Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2 

Giro di Basilicata

Stage 2

: Potenza > Matera

Saturday 10th September (2016)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Juniors

Distance: 115km


Stage Result

1. it
GAZZOLI Michele
02:45:45
2. it
MOZZATO Luca
-
3. kz
ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed
-
4. it
DAINESE Alberto
-
5. it
KONYCHEV Alexander
-
6. kz
PRONSKIY Vadim
-
7. by
SHAUCHENKA Siarhei
-
8. it
IAFRATI Mirko
-
9. it
MASETTI Simone
-
10. be
MONIQUET Sylvain
-
11. it
MASCALZONI Pietro
-
12. gb
QUARTERMAN Charlie
-
13. it
FERRARI Andrea
-
14. it
PEZZARINI Mattia
-
15. it
MONACO Alessandro
0:06
16. al
TAFA Sabri
0:13
17. ru
STARCHENKO Nikita
-
18. kz
SOKOLOV Nikita
-
19. ru
KAZANOV Evgenii
-
20. it
GUGLIELMETTI Diego
-

General Classification

1. kz
ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed
05:08:54
2. it
KONYCHEV Alexander
0:08
3. gb
QUARTERMAN Charlie
-
4. it
FERRARI Andrea
0:12
5. it
MASCALZONI Pietro
0:55
6. be
MONIQUET Sylvain
1:20
7. it
IAFRATI Mirko
1:26
8. kz
GORBUSHIN Ilya
1:37
9. ru
KAZANOV Evgenii
1:39
10. ru
STARCHENKO Nikita
1:46
11. it
MONACO Alessandro
-
12. it
RIGATTI Tommaso
-
13. kz
PRONSKIY Vadim
1:47
14. it
PEZZARINI Mattia
-
15. kz
CHZHAN Igor
1:49
16. ma
EL GOUZI Omar
-
17. be
NEULENS Fabian
-
18. kz
SOKOLOV Nikita
1:56
19. it
GUGLIELMETTI Diego
-
20. it
MENGHI Andrea
-

Mountains Classification

1. kz
ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed
00:00:00
2. it
MONACO Alessandro
-
3. kz
PRONSKIY Vadim
-
4. it
MASCALZONI Pietro
-
5. ru
KAZANOV Evgenii
-
6. it
FERRARI Andrea
-
7. ru
STARCHENKO Nikita
-
8. be
MONIQUET Sylvain
-
9. it
ZURLO Matteo
-

Points Classification

1. kz
ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed
00:00:00
2. it
KONYCHEV Alexander
-
3. it
GAZZOLI Michele
-
4. gb
QUARTERMAN Charlie
-
5. it
MOZZATO Luca
-
6. it
FERRARI Andrea
-
7. it
MASCALZONI Pietro
-
8. be
MONIQUET Sylvain
-
9. it
IAFRATI Mirko
-
10. it
DAINESE Alberto
-
11. be
NEULENS Fabian
-
12. kz
PRONSKIY Vadim
-
13. by
SHAUCHENKA Siarhei
-
14. kz
GORBUSHIN Ilya
-
15. it
MASETTI Simone
-
16. ru
KAZANOV Evgenii
-
17. it
RIGATTI Tommaso
-
18. ru
STARCHENKO Nikita
-
19. kz
CHZHAN Igor
-
20. it
MONACO Alessandro
-

Youth Classification

1. kz
CHZHAN Igor
05:10:43
2. ma
EL GOUZI Omar
-
3. it
APOSTI Leonardo
0:19
4. al
TAFA Sabri
0:25
5. it
BREGA Gabriele
1:19
6. gb
SAUVAGNARGUES Jacques
1:48
7. it
MINA Alex
2:06
8. it
FAVARO Patrick
2:38
9. gb
COOMBE Daniel
4:33
10. it
PASSA Juri
4:46
11. it
TICCONI Lorenzo
4:51
12. kz
MARUKHIN Daniil
8:29
13. it
PIRRO Francesco
8:32
14. it
ACAMPORA Luigi
8:42
15. it
MASETTI Simone
9:44
16. it
CASSARÀ Giacomo
10:09
17. it
BARTOLUCCI Diego
10:42
18. it
MESCHINI Riccardo
11:21
19. it
GAZZOLI Michele
11:22
20. be
PAQUOT Tom
11:24