GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord

: Fourmies > Fourmies

Sunday 4th September (2016)

Classification: 1.HC

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 205km

1. de
KITTEL Marcel
Etixx - Quick Step
04:48:32
2. fr
BOUHANNI Nacer
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
3. fr
COQUARD Bryan
Direct Energie
-
4. fr
FEILLU Romain
HP BTP - Auber93
-
5. it
BELLETTI Manuel
Wilier - Southeast
-
6. fr
DéMARE Arnaud
FDJ
-
7. be
CAPIOT Amaury
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
8. ie
BENNETT Sam
Bora-Argon 18
-
9. fr
DUMOULIN Samuel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
10. be
PLANCKAERT Baptiste
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
11. nl
KREDER Raymond
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
12. ee
JAKIN Alo
HP BTP - Auber93
-
13. fr
DUVAL Julien
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
14. kz
TLEUBAYEV Ruslan
Astana Pro Team
-
15. lt
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
16. fr
BARBIER Rudy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
17. ru
MAIKIN Roman
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
18. fr
TRONET Steven
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
19. ru
BOEV Igor
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
20. it
MARINI Nicolas
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
21. be
DRUYTS Gerry
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
-
22. fr
PETIT Adrien
Direct Energie
-
23. it
MODOLO Sacha
Lampre - Merida
-
24. it
FERRARI Roberto
Lampre - Merida
-
25. de
WEGMANN Fabian
Stölting Service Group
-
26. be
BIERMANS Jenthe
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
27. fr
THOMAS Benjamin
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
28. be
DE WINTER Ludwig
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
29. fr
LEVARLET Guillaume
HP BTP - Auber93
-
30. fr
GIRAUD Benjamin
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
31. nl
KREDER Michel
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
32. nl
VAN EMPEL Etienne
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
33. fr
TOUZE Damien
HP BTP - Auber93
-
34. it
FEDI Andrea
Wilier - Southeast
-
35. be
SPRENGERS Thomas
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
36. au
SCOTSON Miles
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
37. fr
CHéREL Mickaël
AG2R La Mondiale
-
38. fr
POULHIES Stéphane
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
39. si
MOHORIC Matej
Lampre - Merida
-
40. fr
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
Etixx - Quick Step
-
41. nl
HONIG Reinier
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
42. be
BOUCHER David
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
-
43. ru
ERSHOV Artur
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
44. be
BOONEN Tom
Etixx - Quick Step
-
45. kz
KAMYSHEV Arman
Astana Pro Team
-
46. fr
MALDONADO Anthony
HP BTP - Auber93
-
47. it
MARECZKO Jakub
Wilier - Southeast
-
48. nl
TOLHOEK Antwan
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
49. be
HELVEN Sander
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
50. fr
TURGIS Jimmy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
51. si
BOLE Grega
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
52. fr
DELAPLACE Anthony
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
53. fr
CHAVANEL Sylvain
Direct Energie
-
54. it
BERTAZZO Liam
Wilier - Southeast
-
55. fr
VACHON Florian
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
56. be
VANDENBERGH Stijn
Etixx - Quick Step
0:13
57. br
ANDRIATO DE MATTAS Rafael
Wilier - Southeast
-
58. ru
KOLOBNEV Alexandr
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
59. it
CUNEGO Damiano
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
60. nl
MINNAARD Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
61. nl
BOOM Lars
Astana Pro Team
-
62. it
ARU Fabio
Astana Pro Team
-
63. fr
PICHOT Alexandre
Direct Energie
-
64. fr
DUQUE Leonardo
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
65. be
DEGAND Thomas
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
66. be
DE VREESE Laurens
Astana Pro Team
-
67. be
BOUVRY Dieter
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
68. be
GEUENS Alexander
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
-
69. be
DE PLUS Laurens
Etixx - Quick Step
-
70. be
DE TIER Floris
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
71. no
HOELGAARD Daniel
FDJ
-
72. fr
EL FARES Julien
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
73. it
FILOSI Iuri
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
74. fr
DUPONT Hubert
AG2R La Mondiale
-
75. pt
COSTA Rui
Lampre - Merida
-
76. be
VAN HECKE Preben
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
77. be
HABEAUX Gregory
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
78. it
ANTONINI Simone
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
79. be
STASSEN Julien
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
80. fr
LE ROUX Romain
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
81. be
DE GENDT Aime
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
82. it
TRENTIN Matteo
Etixx - Quick Step
-
83. ru
SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
84. it
POZZATO Filippo
Wilier - Southeast
-
85. be
BILLE Gaetan
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
86. fr
BONNAFOND Guillaume
AG2R La Mondiale
-
87. de
KäMNA Lennard
Stölting Service Group
-
88. fr
DASSONVILLE Flavien
HP BTP - Auber93
-
89. ve
GODOY Yonder
Wilier - Southeast
-
90. be
VAN STAEYEN Michael
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
91. fr
LAPORTE Christophe
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
92. fr
GENE Yohann
Direct Energie
-
93. at
PöSTLBERGER Lukas
Bora-Argon 18
-
94. it
BUSATO Matteo
Wilier - Southeast
0:31
95. fr
GERARD Arnaud
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
0:33
96. fr
BARDET Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
0:34
97. fr
SARREAU Marc
FDJ
0:36
98. lt
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
FDJ
-
99. be
JACOBS Pieter
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
-
100. cz
VAKOC Petr
Etixx - Quick Step
-
101. si
BOZIC Borut
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
102. nl
HOOGERLAND Johnny
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
0:39
103. be
DE PAUW Moreno
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
104. cz
BáRTA Jan
Bora-Argon 18
-
105. nl
REUS Kai
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
106. fr
BIDEAU Jean Marc
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
107. de
VOSS Paul
Bora-Argon 18
-
108. nl
LAMMERTINK Maurits
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
109. be
DRON Boris
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
110. be
CLAEYS Dimitri
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
111. be
ISTA Kevyn
Wallonie - Bruxelles
0:46
112. de
SCHILLINGER Andreas
Bora-Argon 18
0:57
113. fr
HUPOND Thierry
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
1:10
114. fr
HOFSTETTER Hugo
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
1:25
115. si
KUMP Marko
Lampre - Merida
1:41
116. fr
SOUPE Geoffrey
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
2:04
117. fr
LEVEAU Jeremy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
118. be
PARDINI Olivier
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
119. fr
PINEAU Cédric
FDJ
-
120. be
COENEN Dennis
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
2:24
121. fr
EDET Nicolas
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
122. it
ZILIOLI Gianfranco
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
123. ro
GROSU Eduard Michael
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
124. fr
POUILLY Félix
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
125. fr
GESBERT Elie
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
126. fr
RAIBAUD Jimmy
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
127. be
DERUETTE Thomas
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
128. be
VERHELST Louis
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
129. be
DUFRASNE Jonathan
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
130. ua
GRIVKO Andrei
Astana Pro Team
-
131. kz
LUTSENKO Alexey
Astana Pro Team
-
132. de
TENBROCK Jonas
Stölting Service Group
-
133. ee
JõEääR Gert
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
134. de
KOEP Thomas
Stölting Service Group
-
135. it
TROIA Oliviero
Lampre - Merida
-
136. de
DENZ Nico
AG2R La Mondiale
-
137. ru
NIKOLAEV Sergey
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
138. fr
LEBRETON Kévin
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
139. fr
BODIOT Alexis
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
140. be
WALLAYS Jens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
141. ru
SHALUNOV Evgeny
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
142. be
STEVENS Timothy
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
4:16
143. fr
MONCOMBLE Nicolas
Roubaix Lille Métropole
5:20
144. fr
ALAPHILIPPE Bryan
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
6:43
DNF. ru
SEROV Alexander
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
DNF. dk
QUAADE Rasmus
Stölting Service Group
-
DNF. de
REUTTER Sven
Stölting Service Group
-
DNF. dk
NORMAN HANSEN Lasse
Stölting Service Group
-
DNF. be
VANTOMME Maxime
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
DNF. be
VANREYTEN Joachim
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
-
DNF. be
VAN DINGENEN Jordi
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
-
DNF. fr
VIMPERE Theo
HP BTP - Auber93
-
DNF. fr
MENUT David
HP BTP - Auber93
-
DNF. it
NIBALI Antonio
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
DNF. jp
YAMAMOTO Genki
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
DNF. fr
VAUBOURZEIX Thomas
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
DNF. ee
LAAS Martin
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
DNF. es
ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
DNF. be
VALLéE Boris
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
DNF. fr
CAM Maxime
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
DNF. de
NERZ Dominik
Bora-Argon 18
-
DNF. fr
BONNET William
FDJ
-
DNF. fr
CHAVANEL Sébastien
FDJ
-
DNF. fr
MAISON Jérémy
FDJ
-
DNF. nl
WESTRA Lieuwe
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. fr
FABRE Etienne
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNF. fr
GOUGEARD Alexis
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNF. it
CIMOLAI Davide
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. tw
FENG Chun Kai
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. fr
BOUDAT Thomas
Direct Energie
-
DNF. fr
CORNU Jeremy
Direct Energie
-
DNF. fr
THEVENOT Guillaume
Direct Energie
-
DNF. nz
ARCHBOLD Shane
Bora-Argon 18
-
DNF. de
BUCHMANN Emanuel
Bora-Argon 18
-
DNF. co
CONTRERAS Rodrigo
Etixx - Quick Step
-