Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli

: Monteveglio > Monteveglio

Sunday 25th September (2016)

Classification: 1.HC

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 196.3km

1. it
RUFFONI Nicola
Bardiani - CSF
04:25:21
2. it
POZZATO Filippo
Wilier - Southeast
-
3. be
KEUKELEIRE Jens
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
4. it
COLBRELLI Sonny
Bardiani - CSF
-
5. it
CONSONNI Simone
Italy
-
6. it
GUARNIERI Jacopo
Italy
-
7. it
NAPOLITANO Danilo
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
8. it
SBARAGLI Kristian
Dimension Data
-
9. dk
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
10. it
GAVAZZI Francesco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
11. dk
BRESCHEL Matti
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
12. lu
DRUCKER Jean-Pierre
BMC Racing Team
-
13. ro
GROSU Eduard Michael
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
14. it
BELLETTI Manuel
Wilier - Southeast
-
15. kz
KAMYSHEV Arman
Astana Pro Team
0:02
16. si
BOLE Grega
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
17. be
SPRENGERS Thomas
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
18. be
MEURISSE Xandro
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
19. pl
PATERSKI Maciej
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
20. it
VELASCO Simone
Bardiani - CSF
-
21. it
MOSCA Jacopo
Trek - Segafredo
-
22. fr
EDET Nicolas
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
23. it
SIMION Paolo
Bardiani - CSF
-
24. al
ZHUPA Eugert
Wilier - Southeast
-
25. be
VAN HECKE Preben
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
0:05
26. fr
ROY Jérémy
FDJ
-
27. ru
SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
28. fr
MARTIN Guillaume
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
29. co
TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
30. lu
DIDIER Laurent
Trek - Segafredo
-
31. kz
BIZHIGITOV Zhandos
Astana Pro Team
0:13
32. pl
OWSIAN Lukasz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
33. it
MAESTRI Mirco
Bardiani - CSF
-
34. it
BUSATO Matteo
Wilier - Southeast
0:37
35. it
BARBIN Enrico
Bardiani - CSF
-
36. au
HOWSON Damien
ORICA-BikeExchange
0:46
37. co
CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban
ORICA-BikeExchange
1:21
38. es
MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
3:11
39. fr
COSNEFROY Benoit
AG2R La Mondiale
3:28
40. ru
BALYKIN Ivan
GM Europa Ovini
-
41. be
VERGAERDE Otto
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
42. es
BENITO DIEZ Miguel Ángel
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
43. it
ROTONDI Matteo
GM Europa Ovini
-
44. de
ZABEL Rick
BMC Racing Team
-
45. it
DI SANTE Antonio
GM Europa Ovini
-
46. de
BURGHARDT Marcus
BMC Racing Team
-
47. ch
REICHENBACH Sebastien
FDJ
-
48. be
VLIEGEN Loïc
BMC Racing Team
-
49. it
ULISSI Diego
Lampre - Merida
-
50. ch
MORABITO Steve
FDJ
-
51. fr
CHéREL Mickaël
AG2R La Mondiale
-
52. ru
BOEV Igor
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
53. fr
CAM Maxime
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
54. es
DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Víctor
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
55. za
GIBBONS Ryan
Dimension Data
-
56. fr
ROCHAS Remy
AG2R La Mondiale
-
57. ru
MAIKIN Roman
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
58. es
BARBERO CUESTA Carlos
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
59. si
POLANC Jan
Lampre - Merida
-
60. it
PONZI Simone
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
61. it
MORI Manuele
Lampre - Merida
-
62. be
SALOMEIN Jarl
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
63. br
ANDRIATO DE MATTAS Rafael
Wilier - Southeast
-
64. fr
DI GRéGORIO Rémy
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
65. ro
TVETCOV Serghei
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
66. fr
ELISSONDE Kenny
FDJ
-
67. it
PETILLI Simone
Lampre - Merida
-
68. fr
COMBAUD Romain
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
69. fr
DUQUE Leonardo
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
70. no
SKJERPING Kristoffer
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
71. ca
WOODS Michael
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
72. dk
SøRENSEN Chris Anker
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
73. si
KOREN Kristijan
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
74. es
TXURRUKA Amets
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
75. de
BAUHAUS Phil
Bora-Argon 18
-
76. it
TROIA Oliviero
Lampre - Merida
-
77. it
PELLIZOTTI Franco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
3:34
78. fr
PACHER Quentin
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
79. za
VENTER Jaco
Dimension Data
-
80. be
WALLAYS Jens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
81. be
DE TIER Floris
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
82. es
PLAZA Rubén
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
83. au
DEMPSTER Zakkari
Bora-Argon 18
-
84. ar
SEPúLVEDA Eduardo
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
85. it
POZZOVIVO Domenico
AG2R La Mondiale
-
86. za
DOUGALL Nick
Dimension Data
-
87. it
GASPAROTTO Enrico
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
88. es
ARCAS Jorge
Movistar Team
-
89. es
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar
Trek - Segafredo
-
90. es
LOBATO Juan José
Movistar Team
-
91. uy
FERRARI Fabricio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
92. cr
AMADOR Andrey
Movistar Team
-
93. fr
MOINARD Amaël
BMC Racing Team
-
94. fr
EL FARES Julien
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
95. fr
MOLARD Rudy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
96. fr
FONSECA Armindo
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
97. fr
BERNARD Julien
Trek - Segafredo
-
98. it
NARDIN Alberto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
99. it
MONTAGUTI Matteo
AG2R La Mondiale
-
100. fr
HARDY Romain
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
101. fr
ROSSETTO Stephane
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
102. fr
JEANNESSON Arnold
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
103. fr
SéNéCHAL Florian
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
104. it
BALLERINI Davide
Italy
-
105. it
GANNA Filippo
Italy
-
106. it
MARANGONI Alan
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
107. kz
FOMINYKH Daniil
Astana Pro Team
-
108. nl
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
109. it
BENEDETTI Cesare
Bora-Argon 18
-
110. fr
GAUTIER Cyril
AG2R La Mondiale
-
111. fr
ROUX Anthony
FDJ
3:43
112. it
MARECZKO Jakub
Wilier - Southeast
6:44
113. it
ALBANESE Vincenzo
Italy
6:46
114. it
MOSER Moreno
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
115. it
FILOSI Iuri
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
116. it
SABATINI Fabio
Italy
-
117. it
VIVIANI Elia
Italy
-
118. es
FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
119. ec
CARAPAZ Richard
Movistar Team
-
120. nz
ARCHBOLD Shane
Bora-Argon 18
6:51
DNF. fr
HUPOND Thierry
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
DNF. ar
DIAZ Daniel
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
DNF. ru
SHALUNOV Evgeny
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
DNF. ru
SVESHNIKOV Kirill
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
DNF. ru
OVECHKIN Artem
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
DNF. ru
EVTUSHENKO Alexander
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
DNF. ru
ERSHOV Artur
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
DNF. it
BANDIERA Marco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
DNF. it
FRAPPORTI Marco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
DNF. co
BERNAL Egan Arley
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
DNF. be
DECLERCQ Tim
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
DNF. es
SAEZ Héctor
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
DNF. es
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
DNF. es
MOLINA CANET Antonio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
DNF. es
BILBAO Pello
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
DNF. ve
GODOY Yonder
Wilier - Southeast
-
DNF. co
MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe
Wilier - Southeast
-
DNF. at
PöSTLBERGER Lukas
Bora-Argon 18
-
DNF. de
SCHWARZMANN Michael
Bora-Argon 18
-
DNF. nl
MINNAARD Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
DNF. be
DEGAND Thomas
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
DNF. it
RUSCETTA Andrea
GM Europa Ovini
-
DNF. es
MARQUEZ ROMERO José
GM Europa Ovini
-
DNF. it
BURCHIO Federico
GM Europa Ovini
-
DNF. it
FORTIN Filippo
GM Europa Ovini
-
DNF. it
MAUTI Rossano
GM Europa Ovini
-
DNF. by
SAMOILAU Branislau
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
DNF. cz
HIRT Jan
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
DNF. at
GROSSCHARTNER Felix
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
DNF. pl
SZMYD Sylwester
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
DNF. fr
LOUBET Julien
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
DNF. fr
GESBERT Elie
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
DNF. fr
BRUN Frederic
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
DNF. no
BREEN Vegard
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
DNF. de
VOSS Paul
Bora-Argon 18
-
DNF. de
THURAU Bjorn
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
DNF. jp
KOISHI Yuma
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
DNF. jp
YAMAMOTO Genki
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
DNF. co
LóPEZ Miguel Ángel
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. pl
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. it
CONTI Valerio
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. it
CATTANEO Mattia
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. rw
NIYONSHUTI Adrien
Dimension Data
-
DNF. ie
BRAMMEIER Matthew
Dimension Data
-
DNF. er
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel
Dimension Data
-
DNF. gb
CAVENDISH Mark
Dimension Data
-
DNF. fr
GENIEZ Alexandre
FDJ
-
DNF. fr
MAISON Jérémy
FDJ
-
DNF. no
EIKING Odd Christian
FDJ
-
DNF. lu
SCHLECK Fränk
Trek - Segafredo
-
DNF. ca
HESJEDAL Ryder
Trek - Segafredo
-
DNF. it
BONIFAZIO Niccolo
Trek - Segafredo
-
DNF. it
FORMOLO Davide
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. it
PIRAZZI Stefano
Bardiani - CSF
-
DNF. kz
KULIMBETOV Nurbolat
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. kz
KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. kz
ZEITS Andrey
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. it
DE NEGRI Pier Paolo
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
DNF. it
ZILIOLI Gianfranco
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
DNF. it
BISOLTI Alessandro
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
DNF. fr
COUSIN Jérôme
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. fr
CHETOUT Loïc
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. fr
LATOUR Pierre
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNF. fr
DUPONT Hubert
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNF. it
MINALI Riccardo
Italy
-
DNF. gb
YATES Simon
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
DNF. us
EISENHART Taylor
BMC Racing Team
-
DNF. nl
GERTS Floris
BMC Racing Team
-
DNF. sk
VELITS Peter
BMC Racing Team
-
DNF. co
BETANCUR Carlos
Movistar Team
-
DNF. es
MORENO Javier
Movistar Team
-
DNF. co
QUINTANA Dayer
Movistar Team
-
DNF. au
DOCKER Mitchell
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
DNS. it
ANDREETTA Simone
Bardiani - CSF
-
DNS. be
LIETAER Eliot
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
DNS. ie
BENNETT Sam
Bora-Argon 18
-