Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec

: Quebec > Quebec

Friday 9th September (2016)

Classification: 1.UWT

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 201.6km

1. sk
SAGAN Peter
Tinkoff
05:07:13
2. be
VAN AVERMAET Greg
BMC Racing Team
-
3. fr
ROUX Anthony
FDJ
-
4. it
BETTIOL Alberto
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
5. au
MATTHEWS Michael
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
6. au
HAAS Nathan
Dimension Data
-
7. it
ULISSI Diego
Lampre - Merida
-
8. nl
MOLLEMA Bauke
Trek - Segafredo
-
9. cz
VAKOC Petr
Etixx - Quick Step
-
10. co
URAN Rigoberto
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
11. ru
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav
Team Katusha
-
12. nl
KELDERMAN Wilco
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
13. pt
COSTA Rui
Lampre - Merida
-
14. be
WELLENS Tim
Lotto Soudal
-
15. nl
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
16. fr
OFFREDO Yoann
FDJ
-
17. ca
BOIVIN Guillaume
Canada
-
18. be
BENOOT Tiesj
Lotto Soudal
-
19. it
ARU Fabio
Astana Pro Team
-
20. ca
HESJEDAL Ryder
Trek - Segafredo
0:08
21. de
GESCHKE Simon
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
22. fr
BARDET Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
-
23. ch
ELMIGER Martin
IAM Cycling
-
24. lu
SCHLECK Fränk
Trek - Segafredo
-
25. lt
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
26. ca
HOULE Hugo
AG2R La Mondiale
-
27. ca
WOODS Michael
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
28. nl
TEUNISSEN Mike
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
29. au
TANNER David
IAM Cycling
-
30. it
MORI Manuele
Lampre - Merida
-
31. es
NIEVE Mikel
Team Sky
-
32. nl
OOMEN Sam
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
33. ca
LANGLOIS Bruno
Canada
0:14
34. ee
KANGERT Tanel
Astana Pro Team
-
35. de
SüTTERLIN Jasha
Movistar Team
-
36. ca
DUCHESNE Antoine
Direct Energie
-
37. it
ROSA Diego
Astana Pro Team
-
38. be
BOONEN Tom
Etixx - Quick Step
0:16
39. us
VERMEULEN Alexey
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
0:18
40. it
CARUSO Damiano
BMC Racing Team
-
41. us
BOOKWALTER Brent
BMC Racing Team
-
42. be
PAUWELS Serge
Dimension Data
-
43. pt
OLIVEIRA Nelson
Movistar Team
-
44. ca
DROUIN David
Canada
-
45. ch
ZAUGG Oliver
IAM Cycling
-
46. au
HAUSSLER Heinrich
IAM Cycling
0:23
47. fr
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
AG2R La Mondiale
0:29
48. it
MOSCON Gianni
Team Sky
0:33
49. nl
ROOSEN Timo
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
0:35
50. be
STUYVEN Jasper
Trek - Segafredo
-
51. de
VOSS Paul
Bora-Argon 18
-
52. ie
BENNETT Sam
Bora-Argon 18
0:39
53. kz
LUTSENKO Alexey
Astana Pro Team
-
54. pt
CARDOSO André
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
0:47
55. fr
GAUTIER Cyril
AG2R La Mondiale
0:53
56. it
PETILLI Simone
Lampre - Merida
-
57. ru
PETROV Evgeni
Tinkoff
-
58. cz
KREUZIGER Roman
Tinkoff
0:59
59. be
MAES Nikolas
Etixx - Quick Step
1:02
60. ch
RAST Gregory
Trek - Segafredo
-
61. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
Dimension Data
-
62. es
IZAGIRRE Ion
Movistar Team
1:24
63. ch
SCHAR Michael
BMC Racing Team
1:56
64. it
TRENTIN Matteo
Etixx - Quick Step
2:03
65. fr
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
Etixx - Quick Step
-
66. si
POLANC Jan
Lampre - Merida
2:24
67. nl
HOFLAND Moreno
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
68. be
NAESEN Oliver
IAM Cycling
-
69. fr
CHéREL Mickaël
AG2R La Mondiale
-
70. at
PöSTLBERGER Lukas
Bora-Argon 18
-
71. ru
TSATEVICH Alexey
Team Katusha
-
72. gb
YATES Adam
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
73. gb
THOMAS Geraint
Team Sky
-
74. ru
ZAKARIN Ilnur
Team Katusha
-
75. fr
LE GAC Olivier
FDJ
-
76. pl
MAJKA Rafał
Tinkoff
-
77. co
ANACONA Winner
Movistar Team
-
78. lt
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
FDJ
-
79. fr
BONNET William
FDJ
2:46
80. fr
BéRARD Julien
AG2R La Mondiale
2:52
81. ch
HOLLENSTEIN Reto
IAM Cycling
-
82. lu
GASTAUER Ben
AG2R La Mondiale
-
83. at
PREIDLER Georg
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
84. it
MONTAGUTI Matteo
AG2R La Mondiale
-
85. dk
FUGLSANG Jakob
Astana Pro Team
-
86. si
MOHORIC Matej
Lampre - Merida
-
87. de
NERZ Dominik
Bora-Argon 18
-
88. de
SCHILLINGER Andreas
Bora-Argon 18
-
89. au
HAYMAN Mathew
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
90. ie
DEIGNAN Philip
Team Sky
-
91. lv
SKUJIņš Toms
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
92. be
DE BIE Sean
Lotto Soudal
3:01
93. be
ROELANDTS Jurgen
Lotto Soudal
-
94. es
VENTOSO Francisco
Movistar Team
3:48
95. fr
ROY Jérémy
FDJ
3:57
96. es
PEDRERO Antonio
Movistar Team
4:07
97. co
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson
IAM Cycling
-
98. dk
JUUL-JENSEN Christopher
ORICA-BikeExchange
4:52
99. dk
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
Tinkoff
-
100. us
STETINA Peter
Trek - Segafredo
-
101. de
BUCHMANN Emanuel
Bora-Argon 18
-
102. it
BONO Matteo
Lampre - Merida
5:00
103. pl
BODNAR Maciej
Tinkoff
-
104. fr
COQUARD Bryan
Direct Energie
5:02
105. fr
PETIT Adrien
Direct Energie
5:14
106. be
VANENDERT Jelle
Lotto Soudal
5:36
107. be
DE PLUS Laurens
Etixx - Quick Step
-
108. dk
BAK Lars Ytting
Lotto Soudal
6:00
109. us
ROSSKOPF Joey
BMC Racing Team
-
110. be
VAN ASBROECK Tom
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
111. ca
PERRY Ben
Canada
-
112. ch
MORABITO Steve
FDJ
-
113. er
BERHANE Natnael
Dimension Data
-
114. fr
VOECKLER Thomas
Direct Energie
-
115. nl
LIGTHART Pim
Lotto Soudal
8:40
116. be
DE BACKER Bert
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
117. es
VICIOSO Ángel
Team Katusha
-
118. es
HERRADA Jesús
Movistar Team
9:17
DNF. ie
BRAMMEIER Matthew
Dimension Data
-
DNF. ch
FUMEAUX Jonathan
IAM Cycling
-
DNF. nl
VAN DER HAAR Lars
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
DNF. nl
TIMMER Albert
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
DNF. nl
TEN DAM Laurens
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
DNF. se
LUDVIGSSON Fredrik
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
DNF. si
PIBERNIK Luka
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. nl
VAN WINDEN Dennis
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
DNF. nl
CASTELIJNS Twan
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
DNF. it
CAPECCHI Eros
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. kz
AYAZBAYEV Maxat
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. dz
REGUIGUI Youcef
Dimension Data
-
DNF. za
JIM Songezo
Dimension Data
-
DNF. ca
MASBOURIAN Nicolas
Canada
-
DNF. ca
ELLSAY Nigel
Canada
-
DNF. ca
DAL-CIN Matteo
Canada
-
DNF. ca
CATAFORD Alexander
Canada
-
DNF. at
KONRAD Patrick
Bora-Argon 18
-
DNF. cz
BáRTA Jan
Bora-Argon 18
-
DNF. fr
PICHOT Alexandre
Direct Energie
-
DNF. fr
TULIK Angelo
Direct Energie
-
DNF. fr
GRELLIER Fabien
Direct Energie
-
DNF. fr
GENE Yohann
Direct Energie
-
DNF. rw
NIYONSHUTI Adrien
Dimension Data
-
DNF. it
AGNOLI Valerio
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. fr
MAISON Jérémy
FDJ
-
DNF. be
DEVOLDER Stijn
Trek - Segafredo
-
DNF. de
BURGHARDT Marcus
BMC Racing Team
-
DNF. es
ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier
Team Sky
-
DNF. gb
ROWE Luke
Team Sky
-
DNF. gb
FENN Andrew
Team Sky
-
DNF. co
HENAO GOMEZ Sebastián
Team Sky
-
DNF. it
MALORI Adriano
Movistar Team
-
DNF. be
BOECKMANS Kris
Lotto Soudal
-
DNF. us
CRADDOCK Lawson
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. sk
KOLAR Michael
Tinkoff
-
DNF. it
SENNI Manuel
BMC Racing Team
-
DNF. sk
VELITS Peter
BMC Racing Team
-
DNF. ru
BELKOV Maxim
Team Katusha
-
DNF. co
ARREDONDO MORENO Julián David
Trek - Segafredo
-
DNF. ca
MEIER Christian
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
DNF. za
IMPEY Daryl
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
DNF. au
DURBRIDGE Luke
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
DNF. ch
ALBASINI Michael
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
DNF. it
SABATINI Fabio
Etixx - Quick Step
-
DNF. be
VANDENBERGH Stijn
Etixx - Quick Step
-
DNF. be
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen
Team Katusha
-
DNF. si
ŠPILAK Simon
Team Katusha
-
DNF. ru
ISAYCHEV Vladimir
Team Katusha
-
DNF. it
GATTO Oscar
Tinkoff
-