Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2  Stage 3 (ITT) 

Grand Prix Rüebliland

Stage 2

: Muhen > Muhen

Saturday 3rd September (2016)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Juniors

Distance: 86.2km


Stage Result

1. it
FERRARI Davide
01:54:48
2. ch
FROIDEVAUX Robin
-
3. it
OLDANI Stefano
-
4. gb
HAYTER Ethan
-
5. nl
VAN DER HORST Dennis
-
6. fr
TURGIS Tanguy
-
7. be
PHILIPSEN Jasper
-
8. ar
CONTTE Tomas
-
9. fr
MALLE Nicolas
-
10. tr
OZGUR Batuhan
-
11. it
ZANA Filippo
-
12. de
GROß Felix
-
13. hu
KARL Ádám Kristóf
-
14. de
NOLDE Tobias
-
15. at
FRIEDRICH Marco
-
16. nl
EEKHOFF Nils
-
17. hu
PEáK Barnabás
-
18. ch
BISSEGGER Stefan
-
19. gb
STEWART Jake
-
20. at
KIERNER Florian
-

General Classification

1. nl
SCHELLING Ide
04:24:09
2. it
COVI Alessandro
0:02
3. ch
MULLER Reto
0:06
4. it
BAGIOLI Andrea
0:13
5. it
FERRARI Davide
0:28
6. ch
FROIDEVAUX Robin
0:30
7. hu
PEáK Barnabás
0:32
8. no
LEKNESSUND Andreas
-
9. it
OLDANI Stefano
-
10. gb
HAYTER Ethan
0:34
11. nl
VAN DER HORST Dennis
-
12. be
PHILIPSEN Jasper
-
13. ar
CONTTE Tomas
-
14. fr
MALLE Nicolas
-
15. it
ZANA Filippo
-
16. de
NOLDE Tobias
-
17. nl
EEKHOFF Nils
-
18. gb
STEWART Jake
-
19. de
HODAPP Johannes
-
20. ch
HIRSCHI Marc
-

Mountains Classification

1. ch
MULLER Reto
00:00:00
2. nl
SCHELLING Ide
-
3. nl
TULNER Rens
-
4. no
LUDVIK Holstad
-
5. ch
HIRSCHI Marc
-
6. dk
OLSEN Beck Mikkel
-
7. nl
VAN DEN BERG Lars
-
8. ch
VITAL Albin
-
9. mn
BATSAIKHAN Tegsh-bayar
-
10. it
COVI Alessandro
-
11. it
BAGIOLI Andrea
-
12. be
VERSCHAEVE Viktor
-
13. be
PHILIPSEN Jasper
-
14. hu
PEáK Barnabás
-
15. de
ADAMIETZ Johannes
-
16. fr
TURGIS Tanguy
-

Points Classification

1. gb
HAYTER Ethan
00:00:00
2. nl
SCHELLING Ide
-
3. it
FERRARI Davide
-
4. it
COVI Alessandro
-
5. ch
FROIDEVAUX Robin
-
6. be
PHILIPSEN Jasper
-
7. it
OLDANI Stefano
-
8. ch
MULLER Reto
-
9. it
BAGIOLI Andrea
-
10. nl
VAN DER HORST Dennis
-
11. fr
MALLE Nicolas
-
12. ar
CONTTE Tomas
-
13. fr
TURGIS Tanguy
-
14. it
ZANA Filippo
-
15. no
KJEMHUS Joakim
-
16. tr
OZGUR Batuhan
-
17. de
HUGGER Jan
-
18. nl
EEKHOFF Nils
-
19. de
GROß Felix
-
20. cz
SIRUCEK Vaclav
-

Teams Classification

1.
Italy
13:13:24
2.
Switzerland
0:21
3.
Netherlands
-