Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2  Stage 3 (ITT) 

Grand Prix Rüebliland

Stage 3 (ITT)

: Muhen > Muhen

Saturday 3rd September (2016)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Juniors

Distance: 8.6km


Stage Result

1. ch
HIRSCHI Marc
00:10:37
2. nl
MOBACH Jarno
0:01
3. nl
TULNER Rens
0:12
4. fr
JEANNIERE Emilien
0:13
5. gb
HAYTER Ethan
0:14
6. dk
KRON Andreas
-
7. ch
MULLER Reto
0:15
8. ch
BISSEGGER Stefan
-
9. be
PHILIPSEN Jasper
0:16
10. de
HOLLMANN Juri
0:18
11. gb
WRIGHT Alfred
0:19
12. at
WILDAUER Markus
-
13. lu
RIES Michel
0:20
14. fr
DIDIER Clément
0:21
15. nl
EEKHOFF Nils
-
16. gb
WALLS Matthew
-
17. pl
MACIEJUK Filip
0:22
18. ch
FROIDEVAUX Robin
-
19. it
COVI Alessandro
0:23
20. ch
SUTER Joel
-

General Classification

1. ch
MULLER Reto
04:35:07
2. it
COVI Alessandro
0:04
3. nl
SCHELLING Ide
0:11
4. ch
HIRSCHI Marc
0:13
5. nl
MOBACH Jarno
0:14
6. it
BAGIOLI Andrea
0:18
7. nl
TULNER Rens
0:25
8. gb
HAYTER Ethan
0:27
9. dk
KRON Andreas
-
10. be
PHILIPSEN Jasper
0:29
11. ch
FROIDEVAUX Robin
0:31
12. at
WILDAUER Markus
0:32
13. lu
RIES Michel
0:33
14. fr
DIDIER Clément
0:34
15. nl
EEKHOFF Nils
-
16. no
LEKNESSUND Andreas
0:36
17. ch
SUTER Joel
-
18. it
ZANA Filippo
-
19. cz
OTRUBA Jakub
-
20. no
ULLEBO Sedrik
0:37

Mountains Classification

1. ch
MULLER Reto
00:00:00
2. nl
SCHELLING Ide
-
3. nl
TULNER Rens
-
4. no
LUDVIK Holstad
-
5. ch
HIRSCHI Marc
-
6. nl
VAN DEN BERG Lars
-
7. mn
BATSAIKHAN Tegsh-bayar
-
8. dk
OLSEN Beck Mikkel
-
9. ch
VITAL Albin
-
10. it
COVI Alessandro
-
11. it
BAGIOLI Andrea
-
12. be
PHILIPSEN Jasper
-
13. be
VERSCHAEVE Viktor
-
14. hu
PEáK Barnabás
-
15. de
ADAMIETZ Johannes
-
16. fr
TURGIS Tanguy
-

Points Classification

1. gb
HAYTER Ethan
00:00:00
2. ch
MULLER Reto
-
3. be
PHILIPSEN Jasper
-
4. nl
SCHELLING Ide
-
5. it
FERRARI Davide
-
6. ch
HIRSCHI Marc
-
7. it
COVI Alessandro
-
8. ch
FROIDEVAUX Robin
-
9. nl
MOBACH Jarno
-
10. it
OLDANI Stefano
-
11. nl
TULNER Rens
-
12. it
BAGIOLI Andrea
-
13. fr
JEANNIERE Emilien
-
14. nl
VAN DER HORST Dennis
-
15. fr
MALLE Nicolas
-
16. ar
CONTTE Tomas
-
17. dk
KRON Andreas
-
18. fr
TURGIS Tanguy
-
19. it
ZANA Filippo
-
20. no
KJEMHUS Joakim
-

Teams Classification

1.
Switzerland
13:46:06
2.
Netherlands
0:04
3.
Italy
0:21