Lotto Belgium Tour

Final Classification

Friday 9th September (2016)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Woman


General Classification

1. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Netherlands
08:56:41
2. nl
VOS Marianne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
1:04
3. nl
BRAND Lucinda
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
1:10
4. be
KOPECKY Lotte
Lotto Soudal Ladies
1:16
5. de
BRENNAUER Lisa
Canyon SRAM Racing
1:23
6. fr
DELZENNE Elise
Lotto Soudal Ladies
1:32
7. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Wiggle High5
1:37
8. it
BASTIANELLI Marta
Alé Cipollini
1:41
9. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle High5
1:43
10. se
FAHLIN Emilia
Alé Cipollini
-
11. dk
MøLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla
Team BMS BIRN
1:46
12. nl
DE JONG Thalita
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
13. dk
SIGGAARD Christina
Team BMS BIRN
1:51
14. nl
ENSING Janneke
Netherlands
1:52
15. be
HANNES Kaat
Lensworld - Zannata
1:53
16. dk
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
Team BMS BIRN
-
17. gb
BARNES Hannah
Canyon SRAM Racing
1:54
18. gb
BARNES Alice
Great Britain
1:55
19. be
DE VUYST Sofie
Lotto Soudal Ladies
1:59
20. nl
KESSLER Nina
Lensworld - Zannata
2:02
21. be
DEMEY Valerie
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
2:03
22. se
PENTON Sara
Lares-Waowdeals
2:08
23. be
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
2:12
24. pl
LACH Marta
Mat-atom Team Sobotka
2:22
25. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
26. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Hitec Products
2:24
27. us
RYAN Alexis
Canyon SRAM Racing
2:27
28. be
VAN SEVEREN Celine
De Sprinters Malderen
2:28
29. dk
VILMANN Marie
Team BMS BIRN
2:45
30. be
VERSCHELDEN Nathalie
Keukens Redant Cycling Team
5:32
31. ee
RIST Liisi
Keukens Redant Cycling Team
5:48
32. gb
CHRISTMAS Danielle
Isorex Cycling Team
5:51
33. se
NESSMAR Alexandra
Lares-Waowdeals
6:13
34. ch
EICHER-VOUETS Marcia
Team Bh Cycling
8:04
35. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Canyon SRAM Racing
8:13
36. be
CROKET Gilke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
8:26
37. no
DYBWAD Vibeke
Keukens Redant Cycling Team
-
38. nl
TENNIGLO Moniek
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
39. it
FRAPPORTI Simona
Hitec Products
8:29
40. nl
KOSTER Claudia
GRC Jan van Arckel
8:32
41. de
LIPPERT Liane
Germany
8:33
42. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Soudal Ladies
8:35
43. de
BECKER Charlotte
Hitec Products
8:39
44. gb
PARKINSON Abby-mae
Great Britain
8:41
45. de
RIFFEL Christa
Germany
8:50
46. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Alicia
Lointek
8:51
47. pl
BRZEZNA BENTKOWSKA Paulina
Mat-atom Team Sobotka
8:53
48. be
DEBBOUDT Lensy
Keukens Redant Cycling Team
8:57
49. de
DIETRICH Jacqueline
Germany
8:59
50. se
KNUTSSON Frida
Sweden
-
51. hu
KANTI Dorottya
Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar
9:01
52. nl
KASTELIJN Yara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
53. de
PALLER Tatjana
Germany
-
54. es
TERUEL RIBES Alba
Lointek
9:02
55. fr
VERHOEVEN Aurore
Lointek
9:07
56. pl
WILKOS Katarzyna
Mat-atom Team Sobotka
-
57. nl
KUIJPERS Evy
GRC Jan van Arckel
9:08
58. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle High5
9:10
59. be
DE QUINT Pia
Lares-Waowdeals
-
60. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Kazakhstan
9:11
61. pl
BRZEZNA Monika
Mat-atom Team Sobotka
9:13
62. ch
WEISS Sandra
Team Bh Cycling
9:18
63. be
DRUYTS Demmy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
9:26
64. es
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria
Lointek
9:28
65. gb
GARNER Lucy
Wiggle High5
9:30
66. gb
WHITSON Genevieve
Isorex Cycling Team
9:31
67. es
LóPEZ MORALES Belén
Lointek
-
68. no
THORSEN Thea
Hitec Products
9:33
69. be
DELBAERE Fien
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
9:34
70. dk
LETH Julie
Hitec Products
-
71. gb
PARK Annasley
Great Britain
9:38
72. be
DECROIX Lieselot
Lotto Soudal Ladies
9:43
73. de
KRöGER Mieke
Canyon SRAM Racing
9:46
74. de
GASS Daniela
De Sprinters Malderen
9:48
75. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Canyon SRAM Racing
9:52
76. ee
RIST Daisi
Keukens Redant Cycling Team
10:00
77. be
BAMELIS Sanne
De Sprinters Malderen
10:17
78. nl
ELZING Karen
GRC Jan van Arckel
10:19
79. ch
WEISS Martina
Team Bh Cycling
11:05
80. nl
SOET Aafke
Netherlands
12:08
81. gb
JONES Hayley
Great Britain
12:16
82. be
ALLAERT Ine
Keukens Redant Cycling Team
12:34
83. nl
BLOEM Judith
GRC Jan van Arckel
12:35
84. gb
LLOYD Manon
Great Britain
13:19
85. gb
COLBORNE Henrietta
Isorex Cycling Team
17:46
86. be
VERSTICHELEN Femke
Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar
18:58
87. ch
SCHEIDEGGER Julia
Team Bh Cycling
21:51

Mountains Classification

1. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Netherlands
00:00:00
2. se
NESSMAR Alexandra
Lares-Waowdeals
-
3. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle High5
-
4. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
5. gb
CHRISTMAS Danielle
Isorex Cycling Team
-
6. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle High5
-
7. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Wiggle High5
-
8. nl
ENSING Janneke
Netherlands
-
9. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-

Points Classification

1. nl
VOS Marianne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
00:00:00
2. be
KOPECKY Lotte
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
3. nl
BRAND Lucinda
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
4. it
BASTIANELLI Marta
Alé Cipollini
-
5. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Netherlands
-
6. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle High5
-
7. de
BRENNAUER Lisa
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
8. fr
DELZENNE Elise
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
9. se
FAHLIN Emilia
Alé Cipollini
-
10. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
11. be
HANNES Kaat
Lensworld - Zannata
-
12. be
DEMEY Valerie
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
13. it
FRAPPORTI Simona
Hitec Products
-
14. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
15. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Wiggle High5
-
16. nl
DE JONG Thalita
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
17. se
NESSMAR Alexandra
Lares-Waowdeals
-
18. de
KRöGER Mieke
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
19. se
PENTON Sara
Lares-Waowdeals
-
20. us
RYAN Alexis
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
21. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle High5
-
22. nl
TENNIGLO Moniek
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
23. gb
CHRISTMAS Danielle
Isorex Cycling Team
-
24. nl
ENSING Janneke
Netherlands
-

Youth Classification

1. be
KOPECKY Lotte
Lotto Soudal Ladies
08:57:57
2. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle High5
0:27
3. nl
DE JONG Thalita
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
0:30
4. dk
SIGGAARD Christina
Team BMS BIRN
0:35
5. be
HANNES Kaat
Lensworld - Zannata
0:37
6. dk
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
Team BMS BIRN
-
7. gb
BARNES Hannah
Canyon SRAM Racing
0:38
8. gb
BARNES Alice
Great Britain
0:39
9. be
DEMEY Valerie
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
0:47
10. be
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
0:56
11. pl
LACH Marta
Mat-atom Team Sobotka
1:06
12. us
RYAN Alexis
Canyon SRAM Racing
1:11
13. be
VAN SEVEREN Celine
De Sprinters Malderen
1:12
14. dk
VILMANN Marie
Team BMS BIRN
1:29
15. be
VERSCHELDEN Nathalie
Keukens Redant Cycling Team
4:16
16. ee
RIST Liisi
Keukens Redant Cycling Team
4:32
17. se
NESSMAR Alexandra
Lares-Waowdeals
4:57
18. be
CROKET Gilke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
7:10
19. nl
KOSTER Claudia
GRC Jan van Arckel
7:16
20. de
LIPPERT Liane
Germany
7:17
21. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Soudal Ladies
7:19
22. gb
PARKINSON Abby-mae
Great Britain
7:25
23. de
RIFFEL Christa
Germany
7:34
24. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Alicia
Lointek
7:35
25. de
DIETRICH Jacqueline
Germany
7:43
26. se
KNUTSSON Frida
Sweden
-
27. hu
KANTI Dorottya
Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar
7:45
28. nl
KASTELIJN Yara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
29. de
PALLER Tatjana
Germany
-
30. es
TERUEL RIBES Alba
Lointek
7:46
31. pl
WILKOS Katarzyna
Mat-atom Team Sobotka
7:51
32. nl
KUIJPERS Evy
GRC Jan van Arckel
7:52
33. pl
BRZEZNA Monika
Mat-atom Team Sobotka
7:57
34. ch
WEISS Sandra
Team Bh Cycling
8:02
35. be
DRUYTS Demmy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
8:10
36. es
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria
Lointek
8:12
37. gb
GARNER Lucy
Wiggle High5
8:14
38. no
THORSEN Thea
Hitec Products
8:17
39. be
DELBAERE Fien
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
8:18
40. dk
LETH Julie
Hitec Products
-
41. gb
PARK Annasley
Great Britain
8:22
42. de
KRöGER Mieke
Canyon SRAM Racing
8:30
43. ee
RIST Daisi
Keukens Redant Cycling Team
8:44
44. be
BAMELIS Sanne
De Sprinters Malderen
9:01
45. nl
ELZING Karen
GRC Jan van Arckel
9:03
46. ch
WEISS Martina
Team Bh Cycling
9:49
47. nl
SOET Aafke
Netherlands
10:52
48. gb
JONES Hayley
Great Britain
11:00
49. be
ALLAERT Ine
Keukens Redant Cycling Team
11:18
50. gb
LLOYD Manon
Great Britain
12:03
51. gb
COLBORNE Henrietta
Isorex Cycling Team
16:30
52. ch
SCHEIDEGGER Julia
Team Bh Cycling
20:35

Teams Classification

1.
Lotto Soudal Ladies
08:04:49
2.
Team BMS BIRN
0:07
3.
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
0:09
4.
Canyon SRAM Racing
0:43
5.
Netherlands
5:56
6.
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
6:09
7.
Wiggle High5
7:11
8.
Lares-Waowdeals
10:54
9.
Keukens Redant Cycling Team
12:56
10.
Great Britain
13:20
11.
De Sprinters Malderen
13:26
12.
Mat-atom Team Sobotka
13:29
13.
Hitec Products
13:42
14.
Isorex Cycling Team
16:52
15.
Germany
19:45
16.
Team Bh Cycling
19:58
17.
Lointek
20:10
18.
GRC Jan van Arckel
20:12