Go to:  Prologue 

Lotto Belgium Tour

Prologue

: Nieuwpoort > Nieuwpoort

Tuesday 6th September (2016)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 4.37km


Stage Result

1. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Netherlands
00:05:24
2. nl
DE JONG Thalita
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
0:07
3. de
BRENNAUER Lisa
Canyon SRAM Racing
0:08
4. nl
BRAND Lucinda
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
5. nl
VOS Marianne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
0:09
6. be
KOPECKY Lotte
Lotto Soudal Ladies
0:10
7. de
KRöGER Mieke
Canyon SRAM Racing
0:12
8. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle High5
-
9. nl
TENNIGLO Moniek
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
0:13
10. se
FAHLIN Emilia
Alé Cipollini
0:14
11. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Canyon SRAM Racing
0:16
12. fr
DELZENNE Elise
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
13. gb
BARNES Hannah
Canyon SRAM Racing
0:18
14. us
RYAN Alexis
Canyon SRAM Racing
0:20
15. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Wiggle High5
-
16. dk
SIGGAARD Christina
Team BMS BIRN
-
17. dk
MøLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla
Team BMS BIRN
0:22
18. gb
BARNES Alice
Great Britain
0:24
19. dk
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
Team BMS BIRN
-
20. nl
SOET Aafke
Netherlands
0:25
21. nl
KESSLER Nina
Lensworld - Zannata
0:26
22. de
BECKER Charlotte
Hitec Products
-
23. it
FRAPPORTI Simona
Hitec Products
0:28
24. be
DRUYTS Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
25. be
DE VUYST Sofie
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
26. gb
ROBERTS Amy
Wiggle High5
0:29
27. nl
ENSING Janneke
Netherlands
-
28. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
29. it
BASTIANELLI Marta
Alé Cipollini
0:30
30. ch
EICHER-VOUETS Marcia
Team Bh Cycling
-
31. it
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
Alé Cipollini
-
32. nl
BRAAM Danique
GRC Jan van Arckel
0:31
33. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Hitec Products
0:34
34. it
TREVISI Anna
Alé Cipollini
-
35. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
36. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
37. be
DEMEY Valerie
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
38. pl
BRZEZNA BENTKOWSKA Paulina
Mat-atom Team Sobotka
0:35
39. nl
KOSTER Claudia
GRC Jan van Arckel
-
40. be
DEBBOUDT Lensy
Keukens Redant Cycling Team
-
41. de
LIPPERT Liane
Germany
0:36
42. nl
VAN DE REE Monique
Lares-Waowdeals
-
43. gb
JONES Hayley
Great Britain
-
44. gb
DENTUS Abigail
Great Britain
-
45. it
ALZINI Martina
Alé Cipollini
-
46. be
VERSCHELDEN Nathalie
Keukens Redant Cycling Team
-
47. gb
PARKINSON Abby-mae
Great Britain
0:37
48. se
NESSMAR Alexandra
Lares-Waowdeals
-
49. de
KüLLMER Lisa
Germany
-
50. nl
SPOOR Winanda
Lensworld - Zannata
-
51. de
RIFFEL Christa
Germany
-
52. gb
GARNER Lucy
Wiggle High5
0:38
53. no
THORSEN Thea
Hitec Products
-
54. it
CUCINOTTA Annalisa
Alé Cipollini
0:39
55. gb
LLOYD Manon
Great Britain
-
56. nl
KASTELIJN Yara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
57. se
KNUTSSON Frida
Sweden
-
58. de
PALLER Tatjana
Germany
-
59. be
HANNES Kaat
Lensworld - Zannata
0:40
60. es
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria
Lointek
-
61. se
HELAMB Hanna
Sweden
-
62. se
PENTON Sara
Lares-Waowdeals
-
63. gb
PARK Annasley
Great Britain
0:41
64. be
DECROIX Lieselot
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
65. es
LóPEZ MORALES Belén
Lointek
-
66. be
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
67. pl
LACH Marta
Mat-atom Team Sobotka
0:42
68. be
VERSTICHELEN Femke
Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar
-
69. pl
PIETRZAK Lucja
Mat-atom Team Sobotka
0:43
70. gb
COLBORNE Henrietta
Isorex Cycling Team
-
71. dk
VILMANN Marie
Team BMS BIRN
-
72. be
DE BAAT Kim
Lensworld - Zannata
0:44
73. nl
PRUISSCHER Arianna
Netherlands
-
74. nl
ELZING Karen
GRC Jan van Arckel
-
75. nl
MARKUS Kelly
Lares-Waowdeals
0:45
76. de
DIETRICH Jacqueline
Germany
0:46
77. nl
KUIJPERS Evy
GRC Jan van Arckel
-
78. fr
VERHOEVEN Aurore
Lointek
-
79. be
VAN SEVEREN Celine
De Sprinters Malderen
-
80. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Alicia
Lointek
0:47
81. pl
BRZEZNA Monika
Mat-atom Team Sobotka
-
82. se
JANSSON Ida
Sweden
-
83. be
LEEMAN Mieke
Isorex Cycling Team
-
84. be
CROKET Gilke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
0:48
85. ee
RIST Liisi
Keukens Redant Cycling Team
-
86. be
DE QUINT Pia
Lares-Waowdeals
-
87. il
SHAPIRA Omer
Isorex Cycling Team
0:49
88. be
DRUYTS Demmy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
0:51
89. no
DYBWAD Vibeke
Keukens Redant Cycling Team
0:52
90. be
BAMELIS Sanne
De Sprinters Malderen
-
91. se
MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara
Sweden
-
92. gb
CHRISTMAS Danielle
Isorex Cycling Team
0:53
93. es
TERUEL RIBES Alba
Lointek
-
94. se
BERLIN Malin
De Sprinters Malderen
-
95. be
GINS Tara
Lares-Waowdeals
0:54
96. pl
WILKOS Katarzyna
Mat-atom Team Sobotka
-
97. be
POLSPOEL Maaike
Lensworld - Zannata
-
98. be
ALLAERT Ine
Keukens Redant Cycling Team
0:55
99. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle High5
-
100. hu
KANTI Dorottya
Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar
0:56
101. ch
WEISS Sandra
Team Bh Cycling
-
102. dk
SAND Jannie
Team BMS BIRN
-
103. gb
WHITSON Genevieve
Isorex Cycling Team
-
104. ch
SCHEIDEGGER Julia
Team Bh Cycling
0:57
105. ch
ANDRES Michelle
Team Bh Cycling
0:58
106. nl
MOONEN Puck
Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar
-
107. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Kazakhstan
1:02
108. es
FELIX Empar
Lointek
1:03
109. be
DELBAERE Fien
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
1:05
110. pl
BACINSKA Agnieszka
Mat-atom Team Sobotka
1:07
111. be
BROSSARD Emmanuelle
Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar
1:10
112. kz
ISKAKOVA Amiliya
Kazakhstan
1:12
113. se
THELBERG Emmy
Sweden
-
114. kz
PASTARNAK Viktoriya
Kazakhstan
1:16
115. be
DEFOUR Lara
Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar
-
116. nl
BLOEM Judith
GRC Jan van Arckel
1:17
117. dk
LETH Julie
Hitec Products
1:21
118. be
HERMANS Anka
De Sprinters Malderen
1:22
119. be
LEENKNEGT Liliane
Isorex Cycling Team
1:23
120. kz
SEITOVA Zhanuya
Kazakhstan
1:24
121. ee
RIST Daisi
Keukens Redant Cycling Team
1:25
122. be
VERMEIRE Lisa
De Sprinters Malderen
1:34
123. de
GASS Daniela
De Sprinters Malderen
1:39
124. ch
WEISS Martina
Team Bh Cycling
2:07
DNS. nl
WILD Kirsten
Hitec Products
-
DNS. nl
VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein
GRC Jan van Arckel
-
DNS. no
RUUD Kirsti
Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar
-

General Classification

1. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Netherlands
00:05:24
2. nl
DE JONG Thalita
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
0:07
3. de
BRENNAUER Lisa
Canyon SRAM Racing
0:08
4. nl
BRAND Lucinda
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
5. nl
VOS Marianne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
0:09
6. be
KOPECKY Lotte
Lotto Soudal Ladies
0:10
7. de
KRöGER Mieke
Canyon SRAM Racing
0:12
8. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle High5
-
9. nl
TENNIGLO Moniek
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
0:13
10. se
FAHLIN Emilia
Alé Cipollini
0:14
11. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Canyon SRAM Racing
0:16
12. fr
DELZENNE Elise
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
13. gb
BARNES Hannah
Canyon SRAM Racing
0:18
14. us
RYAN Alexis
Canyon SRAM Racing
0:20
15. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Wiggle High5
-
16. dk
SIGGAARD Christina
Team BMS BIRN
-
17. dk
MøLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla
Team BMS BIRN
0:22
18. gb
BARNES Alice
Great Britain
0:24
19. dk
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
Team BMS BIRN
-
20. nl
SOET Aafke
Netherlands
0:25
21. nl
KESSLER Nina
Lensworld - Zannata
0:26
22. de
BECKER Charlotte
Hitec Products
-
23. it
FRAPPORTI Simona
Hitec Products
0:28
24. be
DRUYTS Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
25. be
DE VUYST Sofie
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
26. gb
ROBERTS Amy
Wiggle High5
0:29
27. nl
ENSING Janneke
Netherlands
-
28. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
29. it
BASTIANELLI Marta
Alé Cipollini
0:30
30. ch
EICHER-VOUETS Marcia
Team Bh Cycling
-
31. it
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
Alé Cipollini
-
32. nl
BRAAM Danique
GRC Jan van Arckel
0:31
33. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Hitec Products
0:34
34. it
TREVISI Anna
Alé Cipollini
-
35. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
36. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
37. be
DEMEY Valerie
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
38. pl
BRZEZNA BENTKOWSKA Paulina
Mat-atom Team Sobotka
0:35
39. nl
KOSTER Claudia
GRC Jan van Arckel
-
40. be
DEBBOUDT Lensy
Keukens Redant Cycling Team
-
41. de
LIPPERT Liane
Germany
0:36
42. nl
VAN DE REE Monique
Lares-Waowdeals
-
43. gb
JONES Hayley
Great Britain
-
44. gb
DENTUS Abigail
Great Britain
-
45. it
ALZINI Martina
Alé Cipollini
-
46. be
VERSCHELDEN Nathalie
Keukens Redant Cycling Team
-
47. gb
PARKINSON Abby-mae
Great Britain
0:37
48. se
NESSMAR Alexandra
Lares-Waowdeals
-
49. de
KüLLMER Lisa
Germany
-
50. nl
SPOOR Winanda
Lensworld - Zannata
-
51. de
RIFFEL Christa
Germany
-
52. gb
GARNER Lucy
Wiggle High5
0:38
53. no
THORSEN Thea
Hitec Products
-
54. it
CUCINOTTA Annalisa
Alé Cipollini
0:39
55. gb
LLOYD Manon
Great Britain
-
56. nl
KASTELIJN Yara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
57. se
KNUTSSON Frida
Sweden
-
58. de
PALLER Tatjana
Germany
-
59. be
HANNES Kaat
Lensworld - Zannata
0:40
60. es
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria
Lointek
-
61. se
HELAMB Hanna
Sweden
-
62. se
PENTON Sara
Lares-Waowdeals
-
63. gb
PARK Annasley
Great Britain
0:41
64. be
DECROIX Lieselot
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
65. es
LóPEZ MORALES Belén
Lointek
-
66. be
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
67. pl
LACH Marta
Mat-atom Team Sobotka
0:42
68. be
VERSTICHELEN Femke
Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar
-
69. pl
PIETRZAK Lucja
Mat-atom Team Sobotka
0:43
70. gb
COLBORNE Henrietta
Isorex Cycling Team
-
71. dk
VILMANN Marie
Team BMS BIRN
-
72. be
DE BAAT Kim
Lensworld - Zannata
0:44
73. nl
PRUISSCHER Arianna
Netherlands
-
74. nl
ELZING Karen
GRC Jan van Arckel
-
75. nl
MARKUS Kelly
Lares-Waowdeals
0:45
76. de
DIETRICH Jacqueline
Germany
0:46
77. nl
KUIJPERS Evy
GRC Jan van Arckel
-
78. fr
VERHOEVEN Aurore
Lointek
-
79. be
VAN SEVEREN Celine
De Sprinters Malderen
-
80. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Alicia
Lointek
0:47
81. pl
BRZEZNA Monika
Mat-atom Team Sobotka
-
82. se
JANSSON Ida
Sweden
-
83. be
LEEMAN Mieke
Isorex Cycling Team
-
84. be
CROKET Gilke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
0:48
85. ee
RIST Liisi
Keukens Redant Cycling Team
-
86. be
DE QUINT Pia
Lares-Waowdeals
-
87. il
SHAPIRA Omer
Isorex Cycling Team
0:49
88. be
DRUYTS Demmy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
0:51
89. no
DYBWAD Vibeke
Keukens Redant Cycling Team
0:52
90. be
BAMELIS Sanne
De Sprinters Malderen
-
91. se
MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara
Sweden
-
92. gb
CHRISTMAS Danielle
Isorex Cycling Team
0:53
93. es
TERUEL RIBES Alba
Lointek
-
94. se
BERLIN Malin
De Sprinters Malderen
-
95. be
GINS Tara
Lares-Waowdeals
0:54
96. pl
WILKOS Katarzyna
Mat-atom Team Sobotka
-
97. be
POLSPOEL Maaike
Lensworld - Zannata
-
98. be
ALLAERT Ine
Keukens Redant Cycling Team
0:55
99. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle High5
-
100. hu
KANTI Dorottya
Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar
0:56
101. ch
WEISS Sandra
Team Bh Cycling
-
102. dk
SAND Jannie
Team BMS BIRN
-
103. gb
WHITSON Genevieve
Isorex Cycling Team
-
104. ch
SCHEIDEGGER Julia
Team Bh Cycling
0:57
105. ch
ANDRES Michelle
Team Bh Cycling
0:58
106. nl
MOONEN Puck
Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar
-
107. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Kazakhstan
1:02
108. es
FELIX Empar
Lointek
1:03
109. be
DELBAERE Fien
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
1:05
110. pl
BACINSKA Agnieszka
Mat-atom Team Sobotka
1:07
111. be
BROSSARD Emmanuelle
Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar
1:10
112. kz
ISKAKOVA Amiliya
Kazakhstan
1:12
113. se
THELBERG Emmy
Sweden
-
114. kz
PASTARNAK Viktoriya
Kazakhstan
1:16
115. be
DEFOUR Lara
Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar
-
116. nl
BLOEM Judith
GRC Jan van Arckel
1:17
117. dk
LETH Julie
Hitec Products
1:21
118. be
HERMANS Anka
De Sprinters Malderen
1:22
119. be
LEENKNEGT Liliane
Isorex Cycling Team
1:23
120. kz
SEITOVA Zhanuya
Kazakhstan
1:24
121. ee
RIST Daisi
Keukens Redant Cycling Team
1:25
122. be
VERMEIRE Lisa
De Sprinters Malderen
1:34
123. de
GASS Daniela
De Sprinters Malderen
1:39
124. ch
WEISS Martina
Team Bh Cycling
2:07

Points Classification

1. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Netherlands
00:00:00
2. nl
DE JONG Thalita
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
3. de
BRENNAUER Lisa
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
4. nl
BRAND Lucinda
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
5. nl
VOS Marianne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
6. be
KOPECKY Lotte
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
7. de
KRöGER Mieke
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
8. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle High5
-
9. nl
TENNIGLO Moniek
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
10. se
FAHLIN Emilia
Alé Cipollini
-

Youth Classification

1. nl
DE JONG Thalita
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
00:05:31
2. be
KOPECKY Lotte
Lotto Soudal Ladies
0:03
3. de
KRöGER Mieke
Canyon SRAM Racing
0:05
4. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle High5
-
5. gb
BARNES Hannah
Canyon SRAM Racing
0:11
6. us
RYAN Alexis
Canyon SRAM Racing
0:13
7. dk
SIGGAARD Christina
Team BMS BIRN
-
8. gb
BARNES Alice
Great Britain
0:17
9. dk
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
Team BMS BIRN
-
10. nl
SOET Aafke
Netherlands
0:18
11. gb
ROBERTS Amy
Wiggle High5
0:22
12. nl
BRAAM Danique
GRC Jan van Arckel
0:24
13. it
TREVISI Anna
Alé Cipollini
0:27
14. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
15. be
DEMEY Valerie
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
16. nl
KOSTER Claudia
GRC Jan van Arckel
0:28
17. de
LIPPERT Liane
Germany
0:29
18. gb
JONES Hayley
Great Britain
-
19. gb
DENTUS Abigail
Great Britain
-
20. it
ALZINI Martina
Alé Cipollini
-
21. be
VERSCHELDEN Nathalie
Keukens Redant Cycling Team
-
22. gb
PARKINSON Abby-mae
Great Britain
0:30
23. se
NESSMAR Alexandra
Lares-Waowdeals
-
24. de
KüLLMER Lisa
Germany
-
25. nl
SPOOR Winanda
Lensworld - Zannata
-
26. de
RIFFEL Christa
Germany
-
27. gb
GARNER Lucy
Wiggle High5
0:31
28. no
THORSEN Thea
Hitec Products
-
29. gb
LLOYD Manon
Great Britain
0:32
30. nl
KASTELIJN Yara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
31. se
KNUTSSON Frida
Sweden
-
32. de
PALLER Tatjana
Germany
-
33. be
HANNES Kaat
Lensworld - Zannata
0:33
34. es
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria
Lointek
-
35. se
HELAMB Hanna
Sweden
-
36. gb
PARK Annasley
Great Britain
0:34
37. be
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
38. pl
LACH Marta
Mat-atom Team Sobotka
0:35
39. pl
PIETRZAK Lucja
Mat-atom Team Sobotka
0:36
40. gb
COLBORNE Henrietta
Isorex Cycling Team
-
41. dk
VILMANN Marie
Team BMS BIRN
-
42. be
DE BAAT Kim
Lensworld - Zannata
0:37
43. nl
ELZING Karen
GRC Jan van Arckel
-
44. nl
MARKUS Kelly
Lares-Waowdeals
0:38
45. de
DIETRICH Jacqueline
Germany
0:39
46. nl
KUIJPERS Evy
GRC Jan van Arckel
-
47. be
VAN SEVEREN Celine
De Sprinters Malderen
-
48. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Alicia
Lointek
0:40
49. pl
BRZEZNA Monika
Mat-atom Team Sobotka
-
50. se
JANSSON Ida
Sweden
-
51. be
CROKET Gilke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
0:41
52. ee
RIST Liisi
Keukens Redant Cycling Team
-
53. il
SHAPIRA Omer
Isorex Cycling Team
0:42
54. be
DRUYTS Demmy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
0:44
55. be
BAMELIS Sanne
De Sprinters Malderen
0:45
56. es
TERUEL RIBES Alba
Lointek
0:46
57. se
BERLIN Malin
De Sprinters Malderen
-
58. pl
WILKOS Katarzyna
Mat-atom Team Sobotka
0:47
59. be
ALLAERT Ine
Keukens Redant Cycling Team
0:48
60. hu
KANTI Dorottya
Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar
0:49
61. ch
WEISS Sandra
Team Bh Cycling
-
62. ch
SCHEIDEGGER Julia
Team Bh Cycling
0:50
63. ch
ANDRES Michelle
Team Bh Cycling
0:51
64. nl
MOONEN Puck
Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar
-
65. es
FELIX Empar
Lointek
0:56
66. be
DELBAERE Fien
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
0:58
67. kz
ISKAKOVA Amiliya
Kazakhstan
1:05
68. kz
PASTARNAK Viktoriya
Kazakhstan
1:09
69. be
DEFOUR Lara
Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar
-
70. dk
LETH Julie
Hitec Products
1:14
71. be
HERMANS Anka
De Sprinters Malderen
1:15
72. kz
SEITOVA Zhanuya
Kazakhstan
1:17
73. ee
RIST Daisi
Keukens Redant Cycling Team
1:18
74. be
VERMEIRE Lisa
De Sprinters Malderen
1:27
75. ch
WEISS Martina
Team Bh Cycling
2:00

Teams Classification

1.
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
00:16:36
2.
Canyon SRAM Racing
0:12
3.
Lotto Soudal Ladies
0:30
4.
Netherlands
-
5.
Wiggle High5
0:37
6.
Team BMS BIRN
0:42
7.
Alé Cipollini
0:50
8.
Hitec Products
1:04
9.
Great Britain
1:12
10.
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
1:19
11.
Lensworld - Zannata
-
12.
Germany
1:26
13.
GRC Jan van Arckel
-
14.
Lares-Waowdeals
1:29
15.
Keukens Redant Cycling Team
1:35
16.
Mat-atom Team Sobotka
1:36
17.
Sweden
1:42
18.
Lointek
1:43
19.
Isorex Cycling Team
1:55
20.
Team Bh Cycling
1:59
21.
De Sprinters Malderen
2:07
22.
Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar
2:12
23.
Kazakhstan
3:06