Go to:  Prologue  Stage 1 

Lotto Belgium Tour

Stage 1

: Moorslede > Moorslede

Wednesday 7th September (2016)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 121km


Stage Result

1. nl
BRAND Lucinda
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
03:14:10
2. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
3. nl
VOS Marianne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
4. it
BASTIANELLI Marta
Alé Cipollini
-
5. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle High5
-
6. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
7. be
KOPECKY Lotte
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
8. se
MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara
Sweden
-
9. nl
VAN DE REE Monique
Lares-Waowdeals
-
10. it
FRAPPORTI Simona
Hitec Products
-
11. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle High5
-
12. de
KüLLMER Lisa
Germany
-
13. nl
ENSING Janneke
Netherlands
-
14. nl
KESSLER Nina
Lensworld - Zannata
-
15. be
HANNES Kaat
Lensworld - Zannata
-
16. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Wiggle High5
-
17. fr
DELZENNE Elise
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
18. se
PENTON Sara
Lares-Waowdeals
-
19. be
DRUYTS Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
20. de
BRENNAUER Lisa
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
21. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
22. fr
VERHOEVEN Aurore
Lointek
-
23. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Netherlands
-
24. dk
MøLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla
Team BMS BIRN
-
25. gb
BARNES Alice
Great Britain
0:07
26. nl
DE JONG Thalita
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
27. pl
LACH Marta
Mat-atom Team Sobotka
-
28. be
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
29. nl
KOSTER Claudia
GRC Jan van Arckel
-
30. gb
PARKINSON Abby-mae
Great Britain
-
31. dk
SIGGAARD Christina
Team BMS BIRN
-
32. be
DE VUYST Sofie
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
33. it
ALZINI Martina
Alé Cipollini
-
34. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Alicia
Lointek
-
35. it
TREVISI Anna
Alé Cipollini
0:12
36. de
BECKER Charlotte
Hitec Products
-
37. se
FAHLIN Emilia
Alé Cipollini
-
38. be
DE BAAT Kim
Lensworld - Zannata
-
39. nl
TENNIGLO Moniek
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
40. es
TERUEL RIBES Alba
Lointek
-
41. be
DE QUINT Pia
Lares-Waowdeals
-
42. be
DEMEY Valerie
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
43. it
CUCINOTTA Annalisa
Alé Cipollini
-
44. dk
VILMANN Marie
Team BMS BIRN
-
45. nl
KASTELIJN Yara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
46. ee
RIST Liisi
Keukens Redant Cycling Team
-
47. nl
KUIJPERS Evy
GRC Jan van Arckel
-
48. be
VAN SEVEREN Celine
De Sprinters Malderen
-
49. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
50. de
LIPPERT Liane
Germany
-
51. pl
WILKOS Katarzyna
Mat-atom Team Sobotka
-
52. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Kazakhstan
-
53. se
KNUTSSON Frida
Sweden
-
54. hu
KANTI Dorottya
Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar
-
55. us
RYAN Alexis
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
56. de
RIFFEL Christa
Germany
-
57. gb
BARNES Hannah
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
58. se
NESSMAR Alexandra
Lares-Waowdeals
-
59. dk
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
Team BMS BIRN
-
60. ch
EICHER-VOUETS Marcia
Team Bh Cycling
-
61. be
DELBAERE Fien
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
62. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Hitec Products
-
63. gb
PARK Annasley
Great Britain
-
64. il
SHAPIRA Omer
Isorex Cycling Team
-
65. dk
LETH Julie
Hitec Products
-
66. gb
CHRISTMAS Danielle
Isorex Cycling Team
-
67. be
VERSCHELDEN Nathalie
Keukens Redant Cycling Team
-
68. de
DIETRICH Jacqueline
Germany
-
69. de
GASS Daniela
De Sprinters Malderen
-
70. be
DEBBOUDT Lensy
Keukens Redant Cycling Team
-
71. be
CROKET Gilke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
72. ch
WEISS Sandra
Team Bh Cycling
-
73. pl
BRZEZNA Monika
Mat-atom Team Sobotka
0:25
74. de
PALLER Tatjana
Germany
-
75. de
KRöGER Mieke
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
76. nl
BRAAM Danique
GRC Jan van Arckel
-
77. pl
BRZEZNA BENTKOWSKA Paulina
Mat-atom Team Sobotka
-
78. es
LóPEZ MORALES Belén
Lointek
-
79. pl
PIETRZAK Lucja
Mat-atom Team Sobotka
-
80. gb
GARNER Lucy
Wiggle High5
0:28
81. nl
BLOEM Judith
GRC Jan van Arckel
0:33
82. ch
WEISS Martina
Team Bh Cycling
0:34
83. be
ALLAERT Ine
Keukens Redant Cycling Team
-
84. gb
WHITSON Genevieve
Isorex Cycling Team
-
85. es
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria
Lointek
-
86. be
DRUYTS Demmy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
87. ee
RIST Daisi
Keukens Redant Cycling Team
-
88. be
VERSTICHELEN Femke
Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar
-
89. kz
ISKAKOVA Amiliya
Kazakhstan
-
90. no
THORSEN Thea
Hitec Products
-
91. gb
LLOYD Manon
Great Britain
0:45
92. be
DECROIX Lieselot
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
93. be
POLSPOEL Maaike
Lensworld - Zannata
-
94. be
GINS Tara
Lares-Waowdeals
-
95. be
BAMELIS Sanne
De Sprinters Malderen
-
96. it
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
Alé Cipollini
-
97. nl
ELZING Karen
GRC Jan van Arckel
1:12
98. nl
MOONEN Puck
Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar
1:21
99. ch
ANDRES Michelle
Team Bh Cycling
1:32
100. se
BERLIN Malin
De Sprinters Malderen
1:38
101. no
DYBWAD Vibeke
Keukens Redant Cycling Team
0:12
102. nl
SOET Aafke
Netherlands
2:51
103. ch
SCHEIDEGGER Julia
Team Bh Cycling
3:12
104. be
BROSSARD Emmanuelle
Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar
3:39
105. gb
DENTUS Abigail
Great Britain
-
106. gb
COLBORNE Henrietta
Isorex Cycling Team
-
107. be
LEENKNEGT Liliane
Isorex Cycling Team
-
108. se
THELBERG Emmy
Sweden
-
109. es
FELIX Empar
Lointek
-
110. gb
JONES Hayley
Great Britain
-
111. nl
SPOOR Winanda
Lensworld - Zannata
-
112. be
HERMANS Anka
De Sprinters Malderen
-
113. se
JANSSON Ida
Sweden
4:21
114. gb
ROBERTS Amy
Wiggle High5
6:46
115. nl
PRUISSCHER Arianna
Netherlands
7:32
116. kz
PASTARNAK Viktoriya
Kazakhstan
7:33
117. se
HELAMB Hanna
Sweden
8:12
118. be
DEFOUR Lara
Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar
12:00
119. be
LEEMAN Mieke
Isorex Cycling Team
19:00
DNF. kz
SEITOVA Zhanuya
Kazakhstan
-
DNF. nl
MARKUS Kelly
Lares-Waowdeals
-
DNF. pl
BACINSKA Agnieszka
Mat-atom Team Sobotka
-
DNF. be
VERMEIRE Lisa
De Sprinters Malderen
-
DNF. dk
SAND Jannie
Team BMS BIRN
-

General Classification

1. nl
BRAND Lucinda
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
03:19:32
2. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Netherlands
0:02
3. nl
VOS Marianne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
0:07
4. be
KOPECKY Lotte
Lotto Soudal Ladies
0:09
5. de
BRENNAUER Lisa
Canyon SRAM Racing
0:10
6. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle High5
0:14
7. nl
DE JONG Thalita
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
0:15
8. fr
DELZENNE Elise
Lotto Soudal Ladies
0:17
9. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Canyon SRAM Racing
0:18
10. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Wiggle High5
0:22
11. dk
MøLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla
Team BMS BIRN
0:24
12. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Canyon SRAM Racing
0:25
13. nl
TENNIGLO Moniek
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
0:27
14. nl
KESSLER Nina
Lensworld - Zannata
0:28
15. se
FAHLIN Emilia
Alé Cipollini
-
16. us
RYAN Alexis
Canyon SRAM Racing
0:29
17. dk
SIGGAARD Christina
Team BMS BIRN
-
18. nl
ENSING Janneke
Netherlands
0:30
19. it
FRAPPORTI Simona
Hitec Products
-
20. be
DRUYTS Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
21. it
BASTIANELLI Marta
Alé Cipollini
0:32
22. gb
BARNES Hannah
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
23. gb
BARNES Alice
Great Britain
0:33
24. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Soudal Ladies
0:36
25. be
DE VUYST Sofie
Lotto Soudal Ladies
0:37
26. se
PENTON Sara
Lares-Waowdeals
-
27. nl
VAN DE REE Monique
Lares-Waowdeals
0:38
28. dk
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
Team BMS BIRN
-
29. de
KRöGER Mieke
Canyon SRAM Racing
0:39
30. de
KüLLMER Lisa
Germany
-
31. de
BECKER Charlotte
Hitec Products
0:40
32. be
HANNES Kaat
Lensworld - Zannata
0:42
33. nl
KOSTER Claudia
GRC Jan van Arckel
0:44
34. ch
EICHER-VOUETS Marcia
Team Bh Cycling
-
35. it
ALZINI Martina
Alé Cipollini
0:45
36. gb
PARKINSON Abby-mae
Great Britain
0:46
37. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Hitec Products
0:48
38. it
TREVISI Anna
Alé Cipollini
-
39. fr
VERHOEVEN Aurore
Lointek
-
40. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
41. be
DEMEY Valerie
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
42. be
DEBBOUDT Lensy
Keukens Redant Cycling Team
0:49
43. de
LIPPERT Liane
Germany
0:50
44. be
VERSCHELDEN Nathalie
Keukens Redant Cycling Team
-
45. be
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
46. se
NESSMAR Alexandra
Lares-Waowdeals
0:51
47. pl
LACH Marta
Mat-atom Team Sobotka
-
48. de
RIFFEL Christa
Germany
-
49. it
CUCINOTTA Annalisa
Alé Cipollini
0:53
50. nl
KASTELIJN Yara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
51. se
KNUTSSON Frida
Sweden
-
52. se
MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara
Sweden
0:54
53. gb
PARK Annasley
Great Britain
0:55
54. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Alicia
Lointek
0:56
55. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle High5
0:57
56. dk
VILMANN Marie
Team BMS BIRN
-
57. be
DE BAAT Kim
Lensworld - Zannata
0:58
58. nl
BRAAM Danique
GRC Jan van Arckel
-
59. de
DIETRICH Jacqueline
Germany
1:00
60. nl
KUIJPERS Evy
GRC Jan van Arckel
-
61. be
VAN SEVEREN Celine
De Sprinters Malderen
-
62. pl
BRZEZNA BENTKOWSKA Paulina
Mat-atom Team Sobotka
1:02
63. be
CROKET Gilke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
64. ee
RIST Liisi
Keukens Redant Cycling Team
-
65. be
DE QUINT Pia
Lares-Waowdeals
-
66. il
SHAPIRA Omer
Isorex Cycling Team
1:03
67. no
DYBWAD Vibeke
Keukens Redant Cycling Team
1:06
68. de
PALLER Tatjana
Germany
-
69. gb
CHRISTMAS Danielle
Isorex Cycling Team
1:07
70. es
TERUEL RIBES Alba
Lointek
-
71. gb
GARNER Lucy
Wiggle High5
1:08
72. pl
WILKOS Katarzyna
Mat-atom Team Sobotka
-
73. es
LóPEZ MORALES Belén
Lointek
-
74. hu
KANTI Dorottya
Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar
1:10
75. ch
WEISS Sandra
Team Bh Cycling
-
76. pl
PIETRZAK Lucja
Mat-atom Team Sobotka
-
77. pl
BRZEZNA Monika
Mat-atom Team Sobotka
1:14
78. no
THORSEN Thea
Hitec Products
-
79. it
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
Alé Cipollini
1:15
80. es
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria
Lointek
1:16
81. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Kazakhstan
-
82. be
VERSTICHELEN Femke
Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar
1:18
83. be
DELBAERE Fien
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
1:19
84. gb
LLOYD Manon
Great Britain
1:26
85. be
DRUYTS Demmy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
1:27
86. be
DECROIX Lieselot
Lotto Soudal Ladies
1:28
87. be
ALLAERT Ine
Keukens Redant Cycling Team
1:31
88. gb
WHITSON Genevieve
Isorex Cycling Team
1:32
89. dk
LETH Julie
Hitec Products
1:35
90. be
BAMELIS Sanne
De Sprinters Malderen
1:39
91. be
GINS Tara
Lares-Waowdeals
1:41
92. be
POLSPOEL Maaike
Lensworld - Zannata
-
93. kz
ISKAKOVA Amiliya
Kazakhstan
1:48
94. nl
BLOEM Judith
GRC Jan van Arckel
1:52
95. de
GASS Daniela
De Sprinters Malderen
1:53
96. nl
ELZING Karen
GRC Jan van Arckel
1:58
97. ee
RIST Daisi
Keukens Redant Cycling Team
2:01
98. nl
MOONEN Puck
Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar
2:21
99. ch
ANDRES Michelle
Team Bh Cycling
2:32
100. se
BERLIN Malin
De Sprinters Malderen
2:33
101. ch
WEISS Martina
Team Bh Cycling
2:43
102. nl
SOET Aafke
Netherlands
3:18
103. ch
SCHEIDEGGER Julia
Team Bh Cycling
4:11
104. gb
JONES Hayley
Great Britain
4:17
105. gb
DENTUS Abigail
Great Britain
-
106. nl
SPOOR Winanda
Lensworld - Zannata
4:18
107. gb
COLBORNE Henrietta
Isorex Cycling Team
4:24
108. es
FELIX Empar
Lointek
4:28
109. be
BROSSARD Emmanuelle
Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar
4:51
110. se
THELBERG Emmy
Sweden
4:53
111. be
HERMANS Anka
De Sprinters Malderen
5:03
112. be
LEENKNEGT Liliane
Isorex Cycling Team
5:04
113. se
JANSSON Ida
Sweden
5:10
114. gb
ROBERTS Amy
Wiggle High5
7:17
115. nl
PRUISSCHER Arianna
Netherlands
8:18
116. kz
PASTARNAK Viktoriya
Kazakhstan
8:51
117. se
HELAMB Hanna
Sweden
8:54
118. be
DEFOUR Lara
Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar
13:18
119. be
LEEMAN Mieke
Isorex Cycling Team
19:49

Points Classification

1. nl
BRAND Lucinda
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
00:00:00
2. nl
VOS Marianne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
3. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
4. be
KOPECKY Lotte
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
5. it
BASTIANELLI Marta
Alé Cipollini
-
6. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle High5
-
7. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Netherlands
-
8. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
9. nl
DE JONG Thalita
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
10. se
MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara
Sweden
-
11. nl
VAN DE REE Monique
Lares-Waowdeals
-
12. de
BRENNAUER Lisa
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
13. it
FRAPPORTI Simona
Hitec Products
-
14. de
KRöGER Mieke
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
15. us
RYAN Alexis
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
16. se
PENTON Sara
Lares-Waowdeals
-
17. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle High5
-
18. nl
TENNIGLO Moniek
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
19. se
FAHLIN Emilia
Alé Cipollini
-
20. it
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
Alé Cipollini
-
21. fr
DELZENNE Elise
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
22. nl
ENSING Janneke
Netherlands
-

Youth Classification

1. be
KOPECKY Lotte
Lotto Soudal Ladies
03:19:41
2. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle High5
0:05
3. nl
DE JONG Thalita
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
0:06
4. us
RYAN Alexis
Canyon SRAM Racing
0:20
5. dk
SIGGAARD Christina
Team BMS BIRN
-
6. gb
BARNES Hannah
Canyon SRAM Racing
0:23
7. gb
BARNES Alice
Great Britain
0:24
8. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Soudal Ladies
0:27
9. dk
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
Team BMS BIRN
0:29
10. de
KRöGER Mieke
Canyon SRAM Racing
0:30
11. de
KüLLMER Lisa
Germany
-
12. be
HANNES Kaat
Lensworld - Zannata
0:33
13. nl
KOSTER Claudia
GRC Jan van Arckel
0:35
14. it
ALZINI Martina
Alé Cipollini
0:36
15. gb
PARKINSON Abby-mae
Great Britain
0:37
16. it
TREVISI Anna
Alé Cipollini
0:39
17. be
DEMEY Valerie
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
18. de
LIPPERT Liane
Germany
0:41
19. be
VERSCHELDEN Nathalie
Keukens Redant Cycling Team
-
20. be
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
21. se
NESSMAR Alexandra
Lares-Waowdeals
0:42
22. pl
LACH Marta
Mat-atom Team Sobotka
-
23. de
RIFFEL Christa
Germany
-
24. nl
KASTELIJN Yara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
0:44
25. se
KNUTSSON Frida
Sweden
-
26. gb
PARK Annasley
Great Britain
0:46
27. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Alicia
Lointek
0:47
28. dk
VILMANN Marie
Team BMS BIRN
0:48
29. be
DE BAAT Kim
Lensworld - Zannata
0:49
30. nl
BRAAM Danique
GRC Jan van Arckel
-
31. de
DIETRICH Jacqueline
Germany
0:51
32. nl
KUIJPERS Evy
GRC Jan van Arckel
-
33. be
VAN SEVEREN Celine
De Sprinters Malderen
-
34. be
CROKET Gilke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
0:53
35. ee
RIST Liisi
Keukens Redant Cycling Team
-
36. il
SHAPIRA Omer
Isorex Cycling Team
0:54
37. de
PALLER Tatjana
Germany
0:57
38. es
TERUEL RIBES Alba
Lointek
0:58
39. gb
GARNER Lucy
Wiggle High5
0:59
40. pl
WILKOS Katarzyna
Mat-atom Team Sobotka
-
41. hu
KANTI Dorottya
Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar
1:01
42. ch
WEISS Sandra
Team Bh Cycling
-
43. pl
PIETRZAK Lucja
Mat-atom Team Sobotka
-
44. pl
BRZEZNA Monika
Mat-atom Team Sobotka
1:05
45. no
THORSEN Thea
Hitec Products
-
46. es
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria
Lointek
1:07
47. be
DELBAERE Fien
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
1:10
48. gb
LLOYD Manon
Great Britain
1:17
49. be
DRUYTS Demmy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
1:18
50. be
ALLAERT Ine
Keukens Redant Cycling Team
1:22
51. dk
LETH Julie
Hitec Products
1:26
52. be
BAMELIS Sanne
De Sprinters Malderen
1:30
53. kz
ISKAKOVA Amiliya
Kazakhstan
1:39
54. nl
ELZING Karen
GRC Jan van Arckel
1:49
55. ee
RIST Daisi
Keukens Redant Cycling Team
1:52
56. nl
MOONEN Puck
Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar
2:12
57. ch
ANDRES Michelle
Team Bh Cycling
2:23
58. se
BERLIN Malin
De Sprinters Malderen
2:24
59. ch
WEISS Martina
Team Bh Cycling
2:34
60. nl
SOET Aafke
Netherlands
3:09
61. ch
SCHEIDEGGER Julia
Team Bh Cycling
4:02
62. gb
JONES Hayley
Great Britain
4:08
63. gb
DENTUS Abigail
Great Britain
-
64. nl
SPOOR Winanda
Lensworld - Zannata
4:09
65. gb
COLBORNE Henrietta
Isorex Cycling Team
4:15
66. es
FELIX Empar
Lointek
4:19
67. be
HERMANS Anka
De Sprinters Malderen
4:54
68. se
JANSSON Ida
Sweden
5:01
69. gb
ROBERTS Amy
Wiggle High5
7:08
70. kz
PASTARNAK Viktoriya
Kazakhstan
8:42
71. se
HELAMB Hanna
Sweden
8:45
72. be
DEFOUR Lara
Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar
13:09

Teams Classification

1.
Canyon SRAM Racing
09:42:30
2.
Wiggle High5
-
3.
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
4.
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
0:07
5.
Lensworld - Zannata
0:12
6.
Lares-Waowdeals
-
7.
Alé Cipollini
0:19
8.
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
9.
Lointek
-
10.
Team BMS BIRN
-
11.
Hitec Products
0:24
12.
Germany
-
13.
Great Britain
0:26
14.
Keukens Redant Cycling Team
0:36
15.
Mat-atom Team Sobotka
0:44
16.
GRC Jan van Arckel
-
17.
Team Bh Cycling
0:58
18.
Isorex Cycling Team
-
19.
De Sprinters Malderen
1:09
20.
Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar
2:07
21.
Netherlands
2:51
22.
Sweden
3:51
23.
Kazakhstan
8:19