Lotto Belgium Tour

Stage 3

: Geraardsbergen > Geraardsbergen

Friday 9th September (2016)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 97.3km


Stage Result

1. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Netherlands
02:40:30
2. it
BASTIANELLI Marta
Alé Cipollini
1:04
3. be
HANNES Kaat
Lensworld - Zannata
-
4. nl
VOS Marianne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
5. fr
DELZENNE Elise
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
6. nl
BRAND Lucinda
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
7. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Wiggle High5
-
8. be
KOPECKY Lotte
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
9. be
DEMEY Valerie
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
10. se
FAHLIN Emilia
Alé Cipollini
-
11. de
BRENNAUER Lisa
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
12. dk
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
Team BMS BIRN
-
13. dk
MøLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla
Team BMS BIRN
1:11
14. gb
BARNES Hannah
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
15. be
DE VUYST Sofie
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
16. nl
ENSING Janneke
Netherlands
-
17. dk
SIGGAARD Christina
Team BMS BIRN
-
18. be
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
19. gb
BARNES Alice
Great Britain
-
20. be
VAN SEVEREN Celine
De Sprinters Malderen
1:17
21. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle High5
1:18
22. nl
DE JONG Thalita
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
1:20
23. pl
LACH Marta
Mat-atom Team Sobotka
-
24. se
PENTON Sara
Lares-Waowdeals
-
25. nl
KESSLER Nina
Lensworld - Zannata
1:23
26. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
27. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Hitec Products
1:25
28. dk
VILMANN Marie
Team BMS BIRN
1:37
29. us
RYAN Alexis
Canyon SRAM Racing
1:47
30. be
VERSCHELDEN Nathalie
Keukens Redant Cycling Team
4:31
31. gb
CHRISTMAS Danielle
Isorex Cycling Team
4:35
32. ee
RIST Liisi
Keukens Redant Cycling Team
-
33. se
NESSMAR Alexandra
Lares-Waowdeals
4:56
34. no
DYBWAD Vibeke
Keukens Redant Cycling Team
7:09
35. ch
EICHER-VOUETS Marcia
Team Bh Cycling
-
36. be
CROKET Gilke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
7:13
37. de
LIPPERT Liane
Germany
7:32
38. nl
KOSTER Claudia
GRC Jan van Arckel
7:37
39. de
KRöGER Mieke
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
40. pl
BRZEZNA BENTKOWSKA Paulina
Mat-atom Team Sobotka
7:40
41. hu
KANTI Dorottya
Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar
-
42. de
GASS Daniela
De Sprinters Malderen
7:44
43. be
DECROIX Lieselot
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
44. gb
PARKINSON Abby-mae
Great Britain
-
45. be
BAMELIS Sanne
De Sprinters Malderen
-
46. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
47. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Kazakhstan
-
48. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Alicia
Lointek
-
49. de
PALLER Tatjana
Germany
-
50. gb
LLOYD Manon
Great Britain
-
51. es
TERUEL RIBES Alba
Lointek
-
52. pl
BRZEZNA Monika
Mat-atom Team Sobotka
7:48
53. it
FRAPPORTI Simona
Hitec Products
-
54. gb
COLBORNE Henrietta
Isorex Cycling Team
-
55. gb
JONES Hayley
Great Britain
-
56. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
57. de
BECKER Charlotte
Hitec Products
-
58. gb
WHITSON Genevieve
Isorex Cycling Team
-
59. ee
RIST Daisi
Keukens Redant Cycling Team
-
60. nl
TENNIGLO Moniek
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
61. pl
WILKOS Katarzyna
Mat-atom Team Sobotka
-
62. be
DRUYTS Demmy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
63. de
DIETRICH Jacqueline
Germany
-
64. de
RIFFEL Christa
Germany
-
65. dk
LETH Julie
Hitec Products
-
66. se
KNUTSSON Frida
Sweden
7:55
67. ch
WEISS Sandra
Team Bh Cycling
7:57
68. be
DEBBOUDT Lensy
Keukens Redant Cycling Team
-
69. nl
BLOEM Judith
GRC Jan van Arckel
-
70. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
71. be
DE QUINT Pia
Lares-Waowdeals
-
72. gb
PARK Annasley
Great Britain
-
73. nl
KUIJPERS Evy
GRC Jan van Arckel
-
74. nl
KASTELIJN Yara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
75. es
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria
Lointek
8:01
76. be
DELBAERE Fien
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
8:04
77. be
ALLAERT Ine
Keukens Redant Cycling Team
-
78. nl
SOET Aafke
Netherlands
-
79. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle High5
8:08
80. fr
VERHOEVEN Aurore
Lointek
-
81. no
THORSEN Thea
Hitec Products
-
82. nl
ELZING Karen
GRC Jan van Arckel
8:10
83. gb
GARNER Lucy
Wiggle High5
8:11
84. ch
WEISS Martina
Team Bh Cycling
-
85. ch
SCHEIDEGGER Julia
Team Bh Cycling
8:12
86. es
LóPEZ MORALES Belén
Lointek
-
87. be
VERSTICHELEN Femke
Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar
-
DNF. be
GINS Tara
Lares-Waowdeals
-
DNF. de
KüLLMER Lisa
Germany
-
DNF. pl
PIETRZAK Lucja
Mat-atom Team Sobotka
-
DNF. nl
BRAAM Danique
GRC Jan van Arckel
-
DNF. se
BERLIN Malin
De Sprinters Malderen
-
DNF. be
HERMANS Anka
De Sprinters Malderen
-
DNF. il
SHAPIRA Omer
Isorex Cycling Team
-
DNF. be
LEENKNEGT Liliane
Isorex Cycling Team
-
DNF. nl
PRUISSCHER Arianna
Netherlands
-
DNF. nl
VAN DE REE Monique
Lares-Waowdeals
-
DNF. be
DRUYTS Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
DNF. nl
SPOOR Winanda
Lensworld - Zannata
-
DNF. ch
ANDRES Michelle
Team Bh Cycling
-
DNF. it
TREVISI Anna
Alé Cipollini
-
DNF. it
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
Alé Cipollini
-
DNF. it
CUCINOTTA Annalisa
Alé Cipollini
-
DNF. it
ALZINI Martina
Alé Cipollini
-
DNF. kz
ISKAKOVA Amiliya
Kazakhstan
-
DNF. kz
PASTARNAK Viktoriya
Kazakhstan
-
DNF. gb
DENTUS Abigail
Great Britain
-
DNF. be
DE BAAT Kim
Lensworld - Zannata
-
DNS. be
POLSPOEL Maaike
Lensworld - Zannata
-
DNS. se
MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara
Sweden
-