Milano-Torino

: Milano > Torino

Wednesday 28th September (2016)

Classification: 1.HC

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 186km

1. co
LóPEZ Miguel Ángel
Astana Pro Team
04:13:36
2. ca
WOODS Michael
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
0:09
3. co
URAN Rigoberto
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
0:14
4. es
MORENO Daniel
Movistar Team
0:19
5. it
ULISSI Diego
Lampre - Merida
0:21
6. it
ARU Fabio
Astana Pro Team
0:23
7. es
BILBAO Pello
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
0:27
8. co
TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
0:32
9. fr
BARDET Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
0:36
10. fr
BARGUIL Warren
Team Giant - Alpecin
0:40
11. es
PARDILLA BELLóN Sergio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
12. cz
KöNIG Leopold
Team Sky
-
13. it
POZZOVIVO Domenico
AG2R La Mondiale
0:47
14. it
VISCONTI Giovanni
Movistar Team
0:52
15. it
PELLIZOTTI Franco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
1:02
16. it
TALIANI Alessio
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
1:10
17. co
MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe
Wilier - Southeast
-
18. fr
LATOUR Pierre
AG2R La Mondiale
1:14
19. be
HERMANS Ben
BMC Racing Team
1:24
20. it
CUNEGO Damiano
Nippo - Vini Fantini
1:26
21. it
ROSA Diego
Astana Pro Team
1:29
22. es
MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
1:37
23. nl
OOMEN Sam
Team Giant - Alpecin
1:43
24. ru
MAMYKIN Matvey
Team Katusha
1:59
25. fr
DUPONT Hubert
AG2R La Mondiale
-
26. fr
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
AG2R La Mondiale
2:06
27. it
SENNI Manuel
BMC Racing Team
2:07
28. it
ZARDINI Edoardo
Bardiani - CSF
2:14
29. co
ATAPUMA HURTADO John Darwin
BMC Racing Team
3:24
30. fr
CHéREL Mickaël
AG2R La Mondiale
3:26
31. pl
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw
Lampre - Merida
3:28
32. lu
SCHLECK Fränk
Trek - Segafredo
-
33. es
LANDA Mikel
Team Sky
4:04
34. it
VILLELLA Davide
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
4:14
35. ee
KANGERT Tanel
Astana Pro Team
4:21
36. es
RODRíGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
Wilier - Southeast
4:58
37. gb
KENNAUGH Peter
Team Sky
5:22
38. es
MORENO Javier
Movistar Team
5:34
39. se
LUDVIGSSON Tobias
Team Giant - Alpecin
5:42
40. dk
HANSEN Jesper
Tinkoff
-
41. pl
MAJKA Rafał
Tinkoff
-
42. it
FORMOLO Davide
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
5:59
43. ru
FIRSANOV Sergey
Gazprom-RusVelo
6:32
44. md
RAILEANU Cristian
Wilier - Southeast
-
45. ca
HESJEDAL Ryder
Trek - Segafredo
6:40
46. it
ROTA Lorenzo
Bardiani - CSF
8:13
47. it
PIRAZZI Stefano
Bardiani - CSF
-
48. it
VELASCO Simone
Bardiani - CSF
-
49. cz
KREUZIGER Roman
Tinkoff
8:14
50. fr
BERNARD Julien
Trek - Segafredo
-
51. es
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar
Trek - Segafredo
-
52. de
GESCHKE Simon
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
53. pl
GOLAS Michal
Team Sky
-
54. cz
HIRT Jan
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
55. ru
ZAKARIN Aydar
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
56. it
PETILLI Simone
Lampre - Merida
-
57. lu
DIDIER Laurent
Trek - Segafredo
-
58. es
AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen
Wilier - Southeast
-
59. nl
POELS Wout
Team Sky
-
60. it
ZILIOLI Gianfranco
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
61. at
ZOIDL Riccardo
Trek - Segafredo
-
62. pt
CARDOSO André
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
63. co
QUINTANA Dayer
Movistar Team
-
64. es
DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Víctor
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
65. es
ARROYO DURáN David
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
66. no
SKJERPING Kristoffer
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
67. fr
GAUTIER Cyril
AG2R La Mondiale
-
68. es
NIEVE Mikel
Team Sky
-
69. pt
PAULINHO Sérgio
Tinkoff
-
70. be
TEUNS Dylan
BMC Racing Team
-
71. fr
MOINARD Amaël
BMC Racing Team
-
72. by
KIRYIENKA Vasil
Team Sky
10:09
73. pl
POLJANSKI Pawel
Tinkoff
10:15
74. it
FORTUNATO Lorenzo
Tinkoff
-
75. se
LUDVIGSSON Fredrik
Team Giant - Alpecin
10:31
76. it
REBELLIN Davide
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
11:21
77. sk
VELITS Peter
BMC Racing Team
11:38
78. ve
GODOY Yonder
Wilier - Southeast
-
79. it
NARDIN Alberto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
11:39
80. no
LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
81. it
DRAPERI Matteo
Wilier - Southeast
-
82. by
SAMOILAU Branislau
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
83. nl
TUSVELD Martijn
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
84. at
GROSSCHARTNER Felix
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
85. ru
SILIN Egor
Team Katusha
-
86. ru
FOLIFOROV Alexander
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
87. ru
OVECHKIN Artem
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
88. pl
HONKISZ Adrian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
89. pl
SZMYD Sylwester
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
90. ru
ERSHOV Artur
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
91. ee
TAARAMäE Rein
Team Katusha
-
92. ru
BRUTT Pavel
Tinkoff
11:45
93. pt
MACHADO Tiago
Team Katusha
11:56
94. it
MONTAGUTI Matteo
AG2R La Mondiale
12:01
95. it
DE MARCHI Alessandro
BMC Racing Team
-
96. es
SáNCHEZ Samuel
BMC Racing Team
16:41
97. pl
MROZEK Marcin
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
DNF. it
ALAFACI Eugenio
Trek - Segafredo
-
DNF. si
POLANC Jan
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. it
MORI Manuele
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. pt
COSTA Rui
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. hr
DURASEK Kristijan
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. it
CATTANEO Mattia
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. ru
SVESHNIKOV Kirill
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
DNF. ru
SEROV Alexander
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
DNF. ru
EVTUSHENKO Alexander
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
DNF. lv
SKUJIņš Toms
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. es
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
Movistar Team
-
DNF. it
MALORI Adriano
Movistar Team
-
DNF. co
BETANCUR Carlos
Movistar Team
-
DNF. it
NIZZOLO Giacomo
Trek - Segafredo
-
DNF. es
LOPEZ GARCIA David
Team Sky
-
DNF. jp
KOISHI Yuma
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
DNF. ro
GROSU Eduard Michael
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
DNF. it
FILOSI Iuri
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
DNF. it
DE NEGRI Pier Paolo
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
DNF. jp
YAMAMOTO Genki
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
DNF. it
BISOLTI Alessandro
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
DNF. es
FERNáNDEZ Rubén
Movistar Team
-
DNF. dk
BRESCHEL Matti
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. pt
VILELA Ricardo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
DNF. it
SCARPONI Michele
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. dk
FUGLSANG Jakob
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. it
CATALDO Dario
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. it
BALLERINI Davide
Tinkoff
-
DNF. es
VICIOSO Ángel
Team Katusha
-
DNF. es
LOSADA Alberto
Team Katusha
-
DNF. ru
KOZONCHUK Dmitry
Team Katusha
-
DNF. es
RODRíGUEZ Joaquim
Team Katusha
-
DNF. it
FEDI Andrea
Wilier - Southeast
-
DNF. it
VANOTTI Alessandro
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. it
BANDIERA Marco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
DNF. it
GAVAZZI Francesco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
DNF. es
ROSON Jaime
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
DNF. es
PRADES Eduard
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
DNF. es
IRISARRI RINCON Jon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
DNF. it
MAESTRI Mirco
Bardiani - CSF
-
DNF. it
BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel
Bardiani - CSF
-
DNF. it
BARBIN Enrico
Bardiani - CSF
-
DNF. it
ANDREETTA Simone
Bardiani - CSF
-
DNF. ro
TVETCOV Serghei
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
DNF. it
SELVAGGI Mirko
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-