Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini

Final Classification

Sunday 11th September (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Woman


General Classification

1. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
05:59:38
2. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
0:24
3. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa - Bianchi
1:05
4. it
VIECELI Lara
Inpa - Bianchi
1:11
5. pl
JASINSKA Małgorzata
Alé Cipollini
1:15
6. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1:18
7. it
BERTIZZOLO Sofia
Astana Women's Team
1:21
8. ua
SOLOVEY Hanna
Parkhotel Valkenburg
1:29
9. it
FRANCHI Elena
Aromitalia - Vaiano
1:33
10. at
RITTER Martina
BTC City Ljubljana
-
11. fr
PITEL Edwige
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
1:37
12. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Inpa - Bianchi
1:41
13. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa - Bianchi
1:54
14. lt
LATOZAITE Silvija
Aromitalia - Vaiano
2:05
15. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
2:07
16. ua
VYSOTSKA Yevgenia
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
2:15
17. hu
KIRáLY Mónika
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
18. at
PERCHTOLD Christina
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
2:18
19. co
LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
2:19
20. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
2:26
21. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
2:27
22. lt
LELEIVYTE Rasa
Aromitalia - Vaiano
3:09
23. it
ROSSATO Beatrice
Alé Cipollini
3:27
24. it
NESTI Nicole
Aromitalia - Vaiano
3:29
25. si
KERN Spela
BTC City Ljubljana
3:31
26. ua
NAHIRNA Anna
3:32
27. ua
ALIEKSIEIEVA Viktoria
-
28. lu
MAES Elise
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
3:33
29. it
FIDANZA Arianna
Astana Women's Team
4:14
30. lv
LAIZANE Lija
Aromitalia - Vaiano
4:17
31. gb
MASSEY Laura
Drops Cycling Team
4:20
32. it
RAGUSA Katia
Servetto Footon
4:21
33. ua
IVANIUK Maryna
4:26
34. gb
PAYTON Hannah
Drops Cycling Team
4:27
35. ca
PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
5:11
36. it
GULINO Nina
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
5:16
37. it
CIPRIANI Carmela
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
5:17
38. kz
SOKOVNINA Natalya
Astana Women's Team
5:39
39. ua
KONONENKO Valeriya
5:58
40. us
ALLEN Bethany
Inpa - Bianchi
-
41. it
VALENTINI Elena
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
6:02
42. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
6:03
43. it
BALDUCCI Michela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
6:28
44. cz
MACHACOVA Jarmila
6:39
45. sk
JUHÁSOVÁ Andrea
6:49
46. de
POHL Stephanie
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
7:24
47. co
NARVAEZ Viviana
7:57
48. cz
NOSKOVá Nikola
8:08
49. de
KOPPENBURG Clara
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
8:23
50. it
DAL MAGRO Alessia
8:44
51. ua
DEMYDOVA Olena
8:46
52. co
CALDERON Mónica
8:50
53. ua
RADIONOVA Khrystyna
9:12
54. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
9:23
55. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
9:42
56. fi
LEPISTö Lotta
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
10:42
57. sk
HANESOVA Livia
10:53
58. it
GASPARINI Alice
Servetto Footon
11:07
59. at
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin
11:08
60. it
DE IULIIS Manuela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
11:14
61. ua
HRUZEVYCH Nina
11:19
62. at
ENAL Annina
11:30
63. it
MARTINI Alessia
Aromitalia - Vaiano
11:49
64. de
KLEIN Lisa
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
12:14
65. gb
DURRELL Rebecca
Drops Cycling Team
12:19
66. it
STEFANI Martina
12:28
67. gb
OSBORNE Rose
Drops Cycling Team
-
68. it
BALDUCCI Francesca
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
12:31
69. it
MAGNETTO ALLIETTA Daniela
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
13:53
70. it
SALTON Basei Marzia
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
14:17
71. ch
HANSELMANN Nicole
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
16:16
72. it
BULLERI Alessia
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
73. sk
JASEKOVÁ Tatiana
16:25
74. br
POLEGATCH Ana Paula
Servetto Footon
16:51
75. gb
VAN TWISK Abigail
Drops Cycling Team
17:26
76. si
ELSNER Tanja
BTC City Ljubljana
18:06

Mountains Classification

1. it
VIECELI Lara
Inpa - Bianchi
00:00:00
2. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
3. lt
LATOZAITE Silvija
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
4. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
-
5. pl
JASINSKA Małgorzata
Alé Cipollini
-
6. de
KLEIN Lisa
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
7. ua
SOLOVEY Hanna
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-

Points Classification

1. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
00:00:00
2. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa - Bianchi
-
3. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
-
4. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
5. lt
LELEIVYTE Rasa
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
6. de
POHL Stephanie
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
7. it
VIECELI Lara
Inpa - Bianchi
-
8. fi
LEPISTö Lotta
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
9. pl
JASINSKA Małgorzata
Alé Cipollini
-
10. it
BERTIZZOLO Sofia
Astana Women's Team
-
11. de
KLEIN Lisa
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
12. ua
SOLOVEY Hanna
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
13. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa - Bianchi
-
14. lt
LATOZAITE Silvija
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
15. fr
PITEL Edwige
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
16. it
FRANCHI Elena
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
17. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Inpa - Bianchi
-
18. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
-
19. at
RITTER Martina
BTC City Ljubljana
-

Youth Classification

1. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa - Bianchi
06:00:43
2. it
BERTIZZOLO Sofia
Astana Women's Team
0:16
3. it
FRANCHI Elena
Aromitalia - Vaiano
0:28
4. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1:22
5. it
ROSSATO Beatrice
Alé Cipollini
2:22
6. it
NESTI Nicole
Aromitalia - Vaiano
2:24
7. ua
ALIEKSIEIEVA Viktoria
2:27
8. it
FIDANZA Arianna
Astana Women's Team
3:09
9. it
RAGUSA Katia
Servetto Footon
3:16
10. gb
PAYTON Hannah
Drops Cycling Team
3:22
11. it
CIPRIANI Carmela
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
4:12
12. it
BALDUCCI Michela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
5:23
13. cz
NOSKOVá Nikola
7:03
14. de
KOPPENBURG Clara
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
7:18
15. it
DAL MAGRO Alessia
7:39
16. ua
DEMYDOVA Olena
7:41
17. ua
RADIONOVA Khrystyna
8:07
18. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
8:18
19. it
GASPARINI Alice
Servetto Footon
10:02
20. at
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin
10:03
21. ua
HRUZEVYCH Nina
10:14
22. de
KLEIN Lisa
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
11:09
23. it
STEFANI Martina
11:23
24. it
BALDUCCI Francesca
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
11:26
25. it
MAGNETTO ALLIETTA Daniela
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
12:48
26. it
SALTON Basei Marzia
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
13:12
27. gb
VAN TWISK Abigail
Drops Cycling Team
16:21