Go to:  Prologue 

Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini

Prologue

: Campi Bisenzio > Campi Bisenzio

Friday 9th September (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 2.22km


Stage Result

1. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
00:02:56
2. de
POHL Stephanie
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
0:02
3. fi
LEPISTö Lotta
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
4. de
KLEIN Lisa
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
0:04
5. ua
SOLOVEY Hanna
Parkhotel Valkenburg
0:05
6. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa - Bianchi
0:06
7. it
VIECELI Lara
Inpa - Bianchi
-
8. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
-
9. lt
LATOZAITE Silvija
Aromitalia - Vaiano
0:07
10. cz
HOCHMANN Lucie
-
11. de
KOPPENBURG Clara
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
0:08
12. pl
JASINSKA Małgorzata
Alé Cipollini
-
13. at
RITTER Martina
BTC City Ljubljana
0:09
14. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
0:10
15. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa - Bianchi
0:11
16. it
FIDANZA Arianna
Astana Women's Team
0:12
17. it
BARTELLONI Beatrice
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
18. it
BERTIZZOLO Sofia
Astana Women's Team
0:13
19. fr
PITEL Edwige
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
20. gb
DURRELL Rebecca
Drops Cycling Team
0:14
21. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
-
22. gb
MASSEY Laura
Drops Cycling Team
-
23. ch
HANSELMANN Nicole
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
24. ua
VYSOTSKA Yevgenia
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
-
25. it
CRETTI Claudia
Inpa - Bianchi
-
26. cz
MACHACOVA Jarmila
-
27. hu
KIRáLY Mónika
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
28. it
BULLERI Alessia
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
29. it
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
0:15
30. lv
LAIZANE Lija
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
31. it
ROSSATO Beatrice
Alé Cipollini
-
32. it
MARTINI Alessia
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
33. ru
STOLBOVA Kristina
0:16
34. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana Women's Team
-
35. se
OLSSON Sara
Inpa - Bianchi
-
36. ca
PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
37. us
PIERCE Amber
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
-
38. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
0:17
39. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Alé Cipollini
-
40. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Inpa - Bianchi
-
41. it
STEFANI Martina
-
42. at
PERCHTOLD Christina
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
-
43. at
ENAL Annina
-
44. kz
SOKOVNINA Natalya
Astana Women's Team
0:18
45. ro
COVRIG Ana
Inpa - Bianchi
-
46. co
LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
47. it
MAGNETTO ALLIETTA Daniela
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
-
48. it
RAGUSA Katia
Servetto Footon
0:19
49. ua
KONONENKO Valeriya
-
50. si
KERN Spela
BTC City Ljubljana
-
51. lt
LELEIVYTE Rasa
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
52. it
GASPARINI Alice
Servetto Footon
-
53. it
MARIOTTO Sara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
0:20
54. ua
NAHIRNA Anna
-
55. at
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin
-
56. ua
ALIEKSIEIEVA Viktoria
-
57. it
GULINO Nina
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
0:21
58. it
LEONARDI Elena
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
59. lu
MAES Elise
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
-
60. gb
VAN TWISK Abigail
Drops Cycling Team
0:22
61. sk
HANESOVA Livia
-
62. it
FRANCHI Elena
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
63. it
CIPRIANI Carmela
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
-
64. it
MARRA Martina
0:23
65. gb
WOMERSLEY Rebecca
Drops Cycling Team
-
66. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
-
67. it
BALDUCCI Michela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
68. sk
JASEKOVÁ Tatiana
-
69. gb
OSBORNE Rose
Drops Cycling Team
-
70. it
VALENTINI Elena
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
-
71. cz
BAJGEROVá Nikola
0:24
72. it
DAL MAGRO Alessia
-
73. sk
JUHÁSOVÁ Andrea
-
74. at
HEIGL Nadja
-
75. cz
NOSKOVá Nikola
-
76. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
-
77. ua
IVANIUK Maryna
-
78. it
MICHIELETTO Giovanna
0:25
79. co
CALDERON Mónica
-
80. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
-
81. gb
PAYTON Hannah
Drops Cycling Team
-
82. it
DE IULIIS Manuela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
0:26
83. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
84. it
BALDUCCI Francesca
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
85. si
ELSNER Tanja
BTC City Ljubljana
-
86. cz
PLANICKOVA Eva
0:27
87. it
PILLON Sara
Astana Women's Team
-
88. us
ALLEN Bethany
Inpa - Bianchi
-
89. ua
RADIONOVA Khrystyna
-
90. it
BASTIANELLI Valentina
-
91. ua
MENYCHUK Viktoria
0:28
92. br
POLEGATCH Ana Paula
Servetto Footon
-
93. it
DALLA VALLE Elisa
0:30
94. at
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
-
95. sk
FINDROVÁ Mariana
-
96. it
MARCHETTI Martina
-
97. it
SALTON Basei Marzia
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
-
98. il
BAR-ON Miriam
0:31
99. ua
HRUZEVYCH Nina
-
100. ua
DEMYDOVA Olena
-
101. at
BADEGRUBER Anna
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
0:32
102. si
ZIGART Urska
BTC City Ljubljana
-
103. it
BARBIERI Isotta
-
104. ua
NOVIKOVA Elena
Servetto Footon
0:33
105. it
ZANETTIN Chiara
-
106. sk
KADLECOVá Monika
-
107. ua
OLIINYK Olena
Xirayas de San Luis - OPW
0:35
108. cz
KORVASOVA Tereza
-
109. il
YIZHAQ Hilla
-
110. it
FAORO Anna
-
111. cz
DRDOVÁ Anna
-
112. co
NARVAEZ Viviana
-
113. il
BOROCHOVITCH Noa
0:36
114. it
MANCINI Aurora
0:38
115. il
GEZ Avital
-
116. it
GALIMBERTI Chiara
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
-
117. it
GALVANI Letizia
-
118. it
FOLLONI Silvia
0:40
119. de
DEUERLEIN Julia
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
-
120. ru
ROSTOVTSEVA Marina
0:48
121. it
NESTI Nicole
Aromitalia - Vaiano
0:51
122. it
REATI Vittoria
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
0:54

General Classification

1. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
00:02:56
2. de
POHL Stephanie
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
0:02
3. fi
LEPISTö Lotta
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
4. de
KLEIN Lisa
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
0:04
5. ua
SOLOVEY Hanna
Parkhotel Valkenburg
0:05
6. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa - Bianchi
0:06
7. it
VIECELI Lara
Inpa - Bianchi
-
8. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
-
9. lt
LATOZAITE Silvija
Aromitalia - Vaiano
0:07
10. cz
HOCHMANN Lucie
-
11. de
KOPPENBURG Clara
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
0:08
12. pl
JASINSKA Małgorzata
Alé Cipollini
-
13. at
RITTER Martina
BTC City Ljubljana
0:09
14. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
0:10
15. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa - Bianchi
0:11
16. it
FIDANZA Arianna
Astana Women's Team
0:12
17. it
BARTELLONI Beatrice
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
18. it
BERTIZZOLO Sofia
Astana Women's Team
0:13
19. fr
PITEL Edwige
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
20. gb
DURRELL Rebecca
Drops Cycling Team
0:14
21. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
-
22. gb
MASSEY Laura
Drops Cycling Team
-
23. ch
HANSELMANN Nicole
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
24. ua
VYSOTSKA Yevgenia
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
-
25. it
CRETTI Claudia
Inpa - Bianchi
-
26. cz
MACHACOVA Jarmila
-
27. hu
KIRáLY Mónika
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
28. it
BULLERI Alessia
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
29. it
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
0:15
30. lv
LAIZANE Lija
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
31. it
ROSSATO Beatrice
Alé Cipollini
-
32. it
MARTINI Alessia
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
33. ru
STOLBOVA Kristina
0:16
34. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana Women's Team
-
35. se
OLSSON Sara
Inpa - Bianchi
-
36. ca
PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
37. us
PIERCE Amber
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
-
38. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
0:17
39. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Alé Cipollini
-
40. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Inpa - Bianchi
-
41. it
STEFANI Martina
-
42. at
PERCHTOLD Christina
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
-
43. at
ENAL Annina
-
44. kz
SOKOVNINA Natalya
Astana Women's Team
0:18
45. ro
COVRIG Ana
Inpa - Bianchi
-
46. co
LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
47. it
MAGNETTO ALLIETTA Daniela
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
-
48. it
RAGUSA Katia
Servetto Footon
0:19
49. ua
KONONENKO Valeriya
-
50. si
KERN Spela
BTC City Ljubljana
-
51. lt
LELEIVYTE Rasa
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
52. it
GASPARINI Alice
Servetto Footon
-
53. it
MARIOTTO Sara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
0:20
54. ua
NAHIRNA Anna
-
55. at
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin
-
56. ua
ALIEKSIEIEVA Viktoria
-
57. it
GULINO Nina
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
0:21
58. it
LEONARDI Elena
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
59. lu
MAES Elise
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
-
60. gb
VAN TWISK Abigail
Drops Cycling Team
0:22
61. sk
HANESOVA Livia
-
62. it
FRANCHI Elena
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
63. it
CIPRIANI Carmela
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
-
64. it
MARRA Martina
0:23
65. gb
WOMERSLEY Rebecca
Drops Cycling Team
-
66. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
-
67. it
BALDUCCI Michela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
68. sk
JASEKOVÁ Tatiana
-
69. gb
OSBORNE Rose
Drops Cycling Team
-
70. it
VALENTINI Elena
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
-
71. cz
BAJGEROVá Nikola
0:24
72. it
DAL MAGRO Alessia
-
73. sk
JUHÁSOVÁ Andrea
-
74. at
HEIGL Nadja
-
75. cz
NOSKOVá Nikola
-
76. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
-
77. ua
IVANIUK Maryna
-
78. it
MICHIELETTO Giovanna
0:25
79. co
CALDERON Mónica
-
80. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
-
81. gb
PAYTON Hannah
Drops Cycling Team
-
82. it
DE IULIIS Manuela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
0:26
83. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
84. it
BALDUCCI Francesca
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
85. si
ELSNER Tanja
BTC City Ljubljana
-
86. cz
PLANICKOVA Eva
0:27
87. it
PILLON Sara
Astana Women's Team
-
88. us
ALLEN Bethany
Inpa - Bianchi
-
89. ua
RADIONOVA Khrystyna
-
90. it
BASTIANELLI Valentina
-
91. ua
MENYCHUK Viktoria
0:28
92. br
POLEGATCH Ana Paula
Servetto Footon
-
93. it
DALLA VALLE Elisa
0:30
94. at
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
-
95. sk
FINDROVÁ Mariana
-
96. it
MARCHETTI Martina
-
97. it
SALTON Basei Marzia
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
-
98. il
BAR-ON Miriam
0:31
99. ua
HRUZEVYCH Nina
-
100. ua
DEMYDOVA Olena
-
101. at
BADEGRUBER Anna
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
0:32
102. si
ZIGART Urska
BTC City Ljubljana
-
103. it
BARBIERI Isotta
-
104. ua
NOVIKOVA Elena
Servetto Footon
0:33
105. it
ZANETTIN Chiara
-
106. sk
KADLECOVá Monika
-
107. ua
OLIINYK Olena
Xirayas de San Luis - OPW
0:35
108. cz
KORVASOVA Tereza
-
109. il
YIZHAQ Hilla
-
110. it
FAORO Anna
-
111. cz
DRDOVÁ Anna
-
112. co
NARVAEZ Viviana
-
113. il
BOROCHOVITCH Noa
0:36
114. it
MANCINI Aurora
0:38
115. il
GEZ Avital
-
116. it
GALIMBERTI Chiara
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
-
117. it
GALVANI Letizia
-
118. it
FOLLONI Silvia
0:40
119. de
DEUERLEIN Julia
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
-
120. ru
ROSTOVTSEVA Marina
0:48
121. it
NESTI Nicole
Aromitalia - Vaiano
0:51
122. it
REATI Vittoria
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
0:54

Points Classification

1. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
00:00:00
2. de
POHL Stephanie
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
3. fi
LEPISTö Lotta
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
4. de
KLEIN Lisa
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
5. ua
SOLOVEY Hanna
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
6. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa - Bianchi
-
7. it
VIECELI Lara
Inpa - Bianchi
-
8. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
-
9. lt
LATOZAITE Silvija
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
10. cz
HOCHMANN Lucie
-

Youth Classification

1. de
KLEIN Lisa
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
00:03:00
2. de
KOPPENBURG Clara
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
0:04
3. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa - Bianchi
0:07
4. it
FIDANZA Arianna
Astana Women's Team
0:08
5. it
BERTIZZOLO Sofia
Astana Women's Team
0:09
6. it
CRETTI Claudia
Inpa - Bianchi
0:10
7. it
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
0:11
8. it
ROSSATO Beatrice
Alé Cipollini
-
9. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana Women's Team
0:12
10. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
0:13
11. it
STEFANI Martina
-
12. ro
COVRIG Ana
Inpa - Bianchi
0:14
13. it
MAGNETTO ALLIETTA Daniela
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
-
14. it
RAGUSA Katia
Servetto Footon
0:15
15. it
GASPARINI Alice
Servetto Footon
-
16. it
MARIOTTO Sara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
0:16
17. at
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin
-
18. ua
ALIEKSIEIEVA Viktoria
-
19. it
LEONARDI Elena
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
0:17
20. gb
VAN TWISK Abigail
Drops Cycling Team
0:18
21. it
FRANCHI Elena
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
22. it
CIPRIANI Carmela
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
-
23. it
MARRA Martina
0:19
24. it
BALDUCCI Michela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
25. cz
BAJGEROVá Nikola
0:20
26. it
DAL MAGRO Alessia
-
27. at
HEIGL Nadja
-
28. cz
NOSKOVá Nikola
-
29. it
MICHIELETTO Giovanna
0:21
30. gb
PAYTON Hannah
Drops Cycling Team
-
31. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
0:22
32. it
BALDUCCI Francesca
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
33. cz
PLANICKOVA Eva
0:23
34. it
PILLON Sara
Astana Women's Team
-
35. us
ALLEN Bethany
Inpa - Bianchi
-
36. ua
RADIONOVA Khrystyna
-
37. ua
MENYCHUK Viktoria
0:24
38. it
DALLA VALLE Elisa
0:26
39. at
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
-
40. it
MARCHETTI Martina
-
41. it
SALTON Basei Marzia
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
-
42. ua
HRUZEVYCH Nina
0:27
43. ua
DEMYDOVA Olena
-
44. at
BADEGRUBER Anna
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
0:28
45. si
ZIGART Urska
BTC City Ljubljana
-
46. it
BARBIERI Isotta
-
47. it
ZANETTIN Chiara
0:29
48. cz
KORVASOVA Tereza
0:31
49. il
YIZHAQ Hilla
-
50. it
FAORO Anna
-
51. cz
DRDOVÁ Anna
-
52. il
BOROCHOVITCH Noa
0:32
53. it
MANCINI Aurora
0:34
54. il
GEZ Avital
-
55. it
GALIMBERTI Chiara
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
-
56. it
GALVANI Letizia
-
57. it
FOLLONI Silvia
0:36
58. it
NESTI Nicole
Aromitalia - Vaiano
0:47
59. it
REATI Vittoria
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
0:50