Go to:  Prologue  Stage 1 

Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini

Stage 1

: Segromigno > Segromigno

Saturday 10th September (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 133.6km


Stage Result

1. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa - Bianchi
03:22:21
2. lt
LELEIVYTE Rasa
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
3. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
4. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
5. it
BERTIZZOLO Sofia
Astana Women's Team
-
6. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
-
7. it
VIECELI Lara
Inpa - Bianchi
-
8. pl
JASINSKA Małgorzata
Alé Cipollini
-
9. it
FRANCHI Elena
Aromitalia - Vaiano
0:03
10. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa - Bianchi
-
11. at
PERCHTOLD Christina
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
0:16
12. it
FIDANZA Arianna
Astana Women's Team
-
13. it
BALDUCCI Michela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
14. gb
MASSEY Laura
Drops Cycling Team
-
15. ua
IVANIUK Maryna
-
16. it
RAGUSA Katia
Servetto Footon
-
17. ua
SOLOVEY Hanna
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
18. co
LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
19. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
-
20. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
-
21. co
NARVAEZ Viviana
-
22. ua
ALIEKSIEIEVA Viktoria
-
23. fi
LEPISTö Lotta
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
24. it
BARTELLONI Beatrice
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
25. ua
VYSOTSKA Yevgenia
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
-
26. de
POHL Stephanie
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
27. lu
MAES Elise
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
-
28. hu
KIRáLY Mónika
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
29. gb
PAYTON Hannah
Drops Cycling Team
-
30. ua
NAHIRNA Anna
-
31. it
ROSSATO Beatrice
Alé Cipollini
-
32. at
RITTER Martina
BTC City Ljubljana
-
33. lv
LAIZANE Lija
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
34. lt
LATOZAITE Silvija
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
35. si
KERN Spela
BTC City Ljubljana
-
36. fr
PITEL Edwige
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
37. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Inpa - Bianchi
-
38. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
39. it
NESTI Nicole
Aromitalia - Vaiano
0:53
40. de
KLEIN Lisa
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
1:09
41. ua
KONONENKO Valeriya
-
42. kz
SOKOVNINA Natalya
Astana Women's Team
-
43. ua
DEMYDOVA Olena
-
44. it
GULINO Nina
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
45. it
CIPRIANI Carmela
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
-
46. us
ALLEN Bethany
Inpa - Bianchi
-
47. ca
PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
48. it
VALENTINI Elena
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
-
49. de
KOPPENBURG Clara
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
50. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
-
51. gb
WOMERSLEY Rebecca
Drops Cycling Team
1:55
52. cz
NOSKOVá Nikola
-
53. il
BAR-ON Miriam
-
54. sk
JUHÁSOVÁ Andrea
-
55. ru
STOLBOVA Kristina
-
56. cz
MACHACOVA Jarmila
-
57. us
PIERCE Amber
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
-
58. ua
NOVIKOVA Elena
Servetto Footon
-
59. sk
HANESOVA Livia
-
60. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
2:00
61. it
LEONARDI Elena
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
62. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Alé Cipollini
2:02
63. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
2:13
64. it
DALLA VALLE Elisa
1:09
65. it
DAL MAGRO Alessia
-
66. it
MARTINI Alessia
Aromitalia - Vaiano
4:28
67. co
CALDERON Mónica
4:39
68. at
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin
4:59
69. il
GEZ Avital
-
70. it
BULLERI Alessia
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
71. il
YIZHAQ Hilla
-
72. it
MAGNETTO ALLIETTA Daniela
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
-
73. it
BALDUCCI Francesca
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
74. it
SALTON Basei Marzia
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
-
75. it
GALVANI Letizia
-
76. ua
RADIONOVA Khrystyna
-
77. at
ENAL Annina
-
78. ua
HRUZEVYCH Nina
-
79. it
DE IULIIS Manuela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
80. gb
OSBORNE Rose
Drops Cycling Team
-
81. gb
DURRELL Rebecca
Drops Cycling Team
-
82. it
GASPARINI Alice
Servetto Footon
-
83. sk
JASEKOVÁ Tatiana
-
84. ch
HANSELMANN Nicole
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
85. si
ZIGART Urska
BTC City Ljubljana
-
86. it
CRETTI Claudia
Inpa - Bianchi
-
87. it
MICHIELETTO Giovanna
-
88. it
MARRA Martina
-
89. it
ZANETTIN Chiara
-
90. it
STEFANI Martina
5:05
91. it
PILLON Sara
Astana Women's Team
5:08
92. it
FAORO Anna
-
93. ro
COVRIG Ana
Inpa - Bianchi
-
94. cz
KORVASOVA Tereza
8:06
95. it
FOLLONI Silvia
8:07
96. at
HEIGL Nadja
8:13
97. cz
HOCHMANN Lucie
8:26
98. it
BARBIERI Isotta
8:49
99. it
MANCINI Aurora
8:52
100. at
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
-
101. ua
MENYCHUK Viktoria
-
102. it
MARCHETTI Martina
-
103. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana Women's Team
-
104. si
ELSNER Tanja
BTC City Ljubljana
-
105. it
BASTIANELLI Valentina
-
106. il
BOROCHOVITCH Noa
9:17
107. br
POLEGATCH Ana Paula
Servetto Footon
-
108. sk
KADLECOVá Monika
9:19
109. gb
VAN TWISK Abigail
Drops Cycling Team
10:50
110. se
OLSSON Sara
Inpa - Bianchi
-
111. sk
FINDROVÁ Mariana
-
112. cz
BAJGEROVá Nikola
-
113. cz
PLANICKOVA Eva
10:51
DNF. ru
ROSTOVTSEVA Marina
-
DNF. cz
DRDOVÁ Anna
-
DNF. at
BADEGRUBER Anna
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
-
DNF. ua
OLIINYK Olena
Xirayas de San Luis - OPW
-
DNF. it
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
DNF. it
REATI Vittoria
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
DNS. it
MARIOTTO Sara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
DNS. it
GALIMBERTI Chiara
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
-
DNS. de
DEUERLEIN Julia
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
-

General Classification

1. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
03:25:11
2. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa - Bianchi
0:07
3. it
VIECELI Lara
Inpa - Bianchi
0:09
4. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa - Bianchi
0:15
5. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
0:16
6. it
BERTIZZOLO Sofia
Astana Women's Team
0:19
7. lt
LELEIVYTE Rasa
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
8. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
0:20
9. fi
LEPISTö Lotta
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
0:23
10. de
POHL Stephanie
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
0:24
11. pl
JASINSKA Małgorzata
Alé Cipollini
-
12. ua
SOLOVEY Hanna
Parkhotel Valkenburg
0:27
13. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
0:28
14. lt
LATOZAITE Silvija
Aromitalia - Vaiano
0:29
15. it
FRANCHI Elena
Aromitalia - Vaiano
0:31
16. at
RITTER Martina
BTC City Ljubljana
-
17. it
FIDANZA Arianna
Astana Women's Team
0:34
18. it
BARTELLONI Beatrice
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
19. fr
PITEL Edwige
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
0:35
20. gb
MASSEY Laura
Drops Cycling Team
0:36
21. ua
VYSOTSKA Yevgenia
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
-
22. hu
KIRáLY Mónika
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
23. lv
LAIZANE Lija
Aromitalia - Vaiano
0:37
24. it
ROSSATO Beatrice
Alé Cipollini
-
25. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Inpa - Bianchi
0:39
26. at
PERCHTOLD Christina
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
-
27. co
LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
0:40
28. it
RAGUSA Katia
Servetto Footon
0:41
29. si
KERN Spela
BTC City Ljubljana
-
30. ua
NAHIRNA Anna
0:42
31. ua
ALIEKSIEIEVA Viktoria
-
32. lu
MAES Elise
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
0:43
33. it
BALDUCCI Michela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
0:45
34. ua
IVANIUK Maryna
0:46
35. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
0:47
36. gb
PAYTON Hannah
Drops Cycling Team
-
37. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
0:48
38. co
NARVAEZ Viviana
0:57
39. de
KLEIN Lisa
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
1:19
40. de
KOPPENBURG Clara
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
1:23
41. ca
PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
1:31
42. kz
SOKOVNINA Natalya
Astana Women's Team
1:33
43. ua
KONONENKO Valeriya
1:34
44. it
GULINO Nina
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
1:36
45. it
CIPRIANI Carmela
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
1:37
46. it
VALENTINI Elena
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
1:38
47. it
DAL MAGRO Alessia
1:39
48. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
-
49. us
ALLEN Bethany
Inpa - Bianchi
1:42
50. it
DALLA VALLE Elisa
1:45
51. ua
DEMYDOVA Olena
1:46
52. it
NESTI Nicole
Aromitalia - Vaiano
1:50
53. cz
MACHACOVA Jarmila
2:15
54. ru
STOLBOVA Kristina
2:17
55. us
PIERCE Amber
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
-
56. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
2:23
57. sk
HANESOVA Livia
-
58. gb
WOMERSLEY Rebecca
Drops Cycling Team
2:24
59. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Alé Cipollini
2:25
60. sk
JUHÁSOVÁ Andrea
-
61. cz
NOSKOVá Nikola
-
62. it
LEONARDI Elena
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
2:27
63. il
BAR-ON Miriam
2:32
64. ua
NOVIKOVA Elena
Servetto Footon
2:34
65. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
2:42
66. it
MARTINI Alessia
Aromitalia - Vaiano
4:49
67. co
CALDERON Mónica
5:10
68. gb
DURRELL Rebecca
Drops Cycling Team
5:19
69. ch
HANSELMANN Nicole
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
70. it
CRETTI Claudia
Inpa - Bianchi
-
71. it
BULLERI Alessia
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
72. at
ENAL Annina
5:22
73. it
MAGNETTO ALLIETTA Daniela
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
5:23
74. it
GASPARINI Alice
Servetto Footon
5:24
75. at
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin
5:25
76. it
MARRA Martina
5:28
77. it
STEFANI Martina
-
78. sk
JASEKOVÁ Tatiana
-
79. gb
OSBORNE Rose
Drops Cycling Team
-
80. it
MICHIELETTO Giovanna
5:30
81. it
DE IULIIS Manuela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
5:31
82. it
BALDUCCI Francesca
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
83. ro
COVRIG Ana
Inpa - Bianchi
5:32
84. ua
RADIONOVA Khrystyna
-
85. it
SALTON Basei Marzia
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
5:35
86. ua
HRUZEVYCH Nina
5:36
87. si
ZIGART Urska
BTC City Ljubljana
5:37
88. it
ZANETTIN Chiara
5:38
89. il
YIZHAQ Hilla
5:40
90. it
PILLON Sara
Astana Women's Team
5:41
91. il
GEZ Avital
5:43
92. it
GALVANI Letizia
-
93. it
FAORO Anna
5:49
94. cz
HOCHMANN Lucie
8:39
95. at
HEIGL Nadja
8:43
96. cz
KORVASOVA Tereza
8:47
97. it
FOLLONI Silvia
8:53
98. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana Women's Team
9:14
99. si
ELSNER Tanja
BTC City Ljubljana
9:24
100. it
BASTIANELLI Valentina
9:25
101. ua
MENYCHUK Viktoria
9:26
102. it
BARBIERI Isotta
9:27
103. at
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
9:28
104. it
MARCHETTI Martina
-
105. it
MANCINI Aurora
9:36
106. br
POLEGATCH Ana Paula
Servetto Footon
9:51
107. sk
KADLECOVá Monika
9:58
108. il
BOROCHOVITCH Noa
9:59
109. se
OLSSON Sara
Inpa - Bianchi
11:12
110. gb
VAN TWISK Abigail
Drops Cycling Team
11:18
111. cz
BAJGEROVá Nikola
11:20
112. cz
PLANICKOVA Eva
11:24
113. sk
FINDROVÁ Mariana
11:26

Mountains Classification

1. it
VIECELI Lara
Inpa - Bianchi
00:00:00
2. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
3. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
-
4. pl
JASINSKA Małgorzata
Alé Cipollini
-

Points Classification

1. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
00:00:00
2. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa - Bianchi
-
3. lt
LELEIVYTE Rasa
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
4. de
POHL Stephanie
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
5. it
VIECELI Lara
Inpa - Bianchi
-
6. fi
LEPISTö Lotta
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
7. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
8. de
KLEIN Lisa
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
9. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa - Bianchi
-
10. it
BERTIZZOLO Sofia
Astana Women's Team
-
11. ua
SOLOVEY Hanna
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
12. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
-
13. pl
JASINSKA Małgorzata
Alé Cipollini
-
14. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
-
15. lt
LATOZAITE Silvija
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
16. it
FRANCHI Elena
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
17. cz
HOCHMANN Lucie
-

Youth Classification

1. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa - Bianchi
03:25:18
2. it
BERTIZZOLO Sofia
Astana Women's Team
0:12
3. it
FRANCHI Elena
Aromitalia - Vaiano
0:24
4. it
FIDANZA Arianna
Astana Women's Team
0:27
5. it
ROSSATO Beatrice
Alé Cipollini
0:30
6. it
RAGUSA Katia
Servetto Footon
0:34
7. ua
ALIEKSIEIEVA Viktoria
0:35
8. it
BALDUCCI Michela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
0:38
9. gb
PAYTON Hannah
Drops Cycling Team
0:40
10. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
0:41
11. de
KLEIN Lisa
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
1:12
12. de
KOPPENBURG Clara
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
1:16
13. it
CIPRIANI Carmela
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
1:30
14. it
DAL MAGRO Alessia
1:32
15. it
DALLA VALLE Elisa
1:38
16. ua
DEMYDOVA Olena
1:39
17. it
NESTI Nicole
Aromitalia - Vaiano
1:43
18. ru
STOLBOVA Kristina
2:10
19. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
2:16
20. cz
NOSKOVá Nikola
2:18
21. it
LEONARDI Elena
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
2:20
22. it
CRETTI Claudia
Inpa - Bianchi
5:12
23. it
MAGNETTO ALLIETTA Daniela
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
5:16
24. it
GASPARINI Alice
Servetto Footon
5:17
25. at
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin
5:18
26. it
MARRA Martina
5:21
27. it
STEFANI Martina
-
28. it
MICHIELETTO Giovanna
5:23
29. it
BALDUCCI Francesca
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
5:24
30. ro
COVRIG Ana
Inpa - Bianchi
5:25
31. ua
RADIONOVA Khrystyna
-
32. it
SALTON Basei Marzia
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
5:28
33. ua
HRUZEVYCH Nina
5:29
34. si
ZIGART Urska
BTC City Ljubljana
5:30
35. it
ZANETTIN Chiara
5:31
36. il
YIZHAQ Hilla
5:33
37. it
PILLON Sara
Astana Women's Team
5:34
38. il
GEZ Avital
5:36
39. it
GALVANI Letizia
-
40. it
FAORO Anna
5:42
41. at
HEIGL Nadja
8:36
42. cz
KORVASOVA Tereza
8:40
43. it
FOLLONI Silvia
8:46
44. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana Women's Team
9:07
45. ua
MENYCHUK Viktoria
9:19
46. it
BARBIERI Isotta
9:20
47. at
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
9:21
48. it
MARCHETTI Martina
-
49. it
MANCINI Aurora
9:29
50. il
BOROCHOVITCH Noa
9:52
51. gb
VAN TWISK Abigail
Drops Cycling Team
11:11
52. cz
BAJGEROVá Nikola
11:13
53. cz
PLANICKOVA Eva
11:17