Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini

Stage 2

: Luca > Capannori

Sunday 11th September (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 96.3km


Stage Result

1. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
02:34:37
2. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
-
3. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa - Bianchi
0:52
4. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
5. pl
JASINSKA Małgorzata
Alé Cipollini
-
6. fr
PITEL Edwige
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
7. it
BERTIZZOLO Sofia
Astana Women's Team
-
8. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Inpa - Bianchi
-
9. it
FRANCHI Elena
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
10. at
RITTER Martina
BTC City Ljubljana
-
11. ua
SOLOVEY Hanna
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
12. at
PERCHTOLD Christina
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
1:29
13. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa - Bianchi
-
14. co
LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
15. lt
LATOZAITE Silvija
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
16. ua
VYSOTSKA Yevgenia
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
-
17. hu
KIRáLY Mónika
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
18. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
-
19. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
-
20. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
21. it
NESTI Nicole
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
22. it
VIECELI Lara
Inpa - Bianchi
0:52
23. si
KERN Spela
BTC City Ljubljana
2:40
24. ua
NAHIRNA Anna
-
25. lu
MAES Elise
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
-
26. ua
ALIEKSIEIEVA Viktoria
-
27. lt
LELEIVYTE Rasa
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
28. it
ROSSATO Beatrice
Alé Cipollini
-
29. it
FIDANZA Arianna
Astana Women's Team
3:30
30. gb
PAYTON Hannah
Drops Cycling Team
-
31. ua
IVANIUK Maryna
-
32. ua
RADIONOVA Khrystyna
-
33. co
CALDERON Mónica
-
34. it
RAGUSA Katia
Servetto Footon
-
35. it
CIPRIANI Carmela
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
-
36. ca
PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
37. lv
LAIZANE Lija
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
38. it
GULINO Nina
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
39. gb
MASSEY Laura
Drops Cycling Team
3:34
40. kz
SOKOVNINA Natalya
Astana Women's Team
3:56
41. us
ALLEN Bethany
Inpa - Bianchi
4:06
42. cz
MACHACOVA Jarmila
4:14
43. ua
KONONENKO Valeriya
-
44. it
VALENTINI Elena
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
-
45. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
-
46. sk
JUHÁSOVÁ Andrea
-
47. cz
NOSKOVá Nikola
5:33
48. at
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin
-
49. ua
HRUZEVYCH Nina
-
50. it
GASPARINI Alice
Servetto Footon
-
51. it
DE IULIIS Manuela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
52. it
BALDUCCI Michela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
53. at
ENAL Annina
5:58
54. gb
VAN TWISK Abigail
Drops Cycling Team
-
55. gb
DURRELL Rebecca
Drops Cycling Team
6:50
56. it
BALDUCCI Francesca
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
57. de
KOPPENBURG Clara
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
58. gb
OSBORNE Rose
Drops Cycling Team
-
59. ua
DEMYDOVA Olena
-
60. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
61. de
POHL Stephanie
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
62. br
POLEGATCH Ana Paula
Servetto Footon
-
63. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
-
64. it
MARTINI Alessia
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
65. co
NARVAEZ Viviana
-
66. it
STEFANI Martina
-
67. it
DAL MAGRO Alessia
6:55
68. sk
HANESOVA Livia
8:20
69. it
MAGNETTO ALLIETTA Daniela
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
-
70. si
ELSNER Tanja
BTC City Ljubljana
8:32
71. it
SALTON Basei Marzia
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
-
72. fi
LEPISTö Lotta
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
10:09
73. de
KLEIN Lisa
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
10:47
74. ch
HANSELMANN Nicole
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
75. it
BULLERI Alessia
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
76. sk
JASEKOVÁ Tatiana
-
DNF. at
HEIGL Nadja
-
DNF. it
MARCHETTI Martina
-
DNF. it
PILLON Sara
Astana Women's Team
-
DNF. us
PIERCE Amber
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
-
DNF. cz
HOCHMANN Lucie
-
DNF. cz
PLANICKOVA Eva
-
DNF. cz
BAJGEROVá Nikola
-
DNF. gb
WOMERSLEY Rebecca
Drops Cycling Team
-
DNF. il
BAR-ON Miriam
-
DNF. il
GEZ Avital
-
DNF. il
BOROCHOVITCH Noa
-
DNF. il
YIZHAQ Hilla
-
DNF. ua
MENYCHUK Viktoria
-
DNF. sk
KADLECOVá Monika
-
DNF. sk
FINDROVÁ Mariana
-
DNF. at
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
-
DNF. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana Women's Team
-
DNF. si
ZIGART Urska
BTC City Ljubljana
-
DNF. it
MICHIELETTO Giovanna
-
DNF. it
CRETTI Claudia
Inpa - Bianchi
-
DNF. se
OLSSON Sara
Inpa - Bianchi
-
DNF. ro
COVRIG Ana
Inpa - Bianchi
-
DNF. ua
NOVIKOVA Elena
Servetto Footon
-
DNF. it
LEONARDI Elena
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
DNF. it
FAORO Anna
-
DNF. it
ZANETTIN Chiara
-
DNF. it
MARRA Martina
-
DNF. it
BARTELLONI Beatrice
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
DNF. cz
KORVASOVA Tereza
-
DNF. it
MANCINI Aurora
-
DNF. it
FOLLONI Silvia
-
DNF. it
BASTIANELLI Valentina
-
DNF. it
GALVANI Letizia
-
DNF. it
BARBIERI Isotta
-
DNS. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Alé Cipollini
-
DNS. it
DALLA VALLE Elisa
-
DNS. ru
STOLBOVA Kristina
-