Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem

: Brakel > Boortmeerbeek

Saturday 17th September (2016)

Classification: 1.HC

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 200.4km

1. co
GAVIRIA Fernando
Etixx - Quick Step
04:37:20
2. be
DUPONT Timothy
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
-
3. ar
RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano
Etixx - Quick Step
-
4. be
VAN ASBROECK Tom
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
5. dk
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
6. ru
PORSEV Alexander
Team Katusha
-
7. be
ISTA Kevyn
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
8. be
STENUIT Robin
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
9. dk
CARBEL SVENDGAARD Michael
Stölting Service Group
-
10. at
HALLER Marco
Team Katusha
-
11. nz
SMITH Dion
One Pro Cycling
-
12. ch
PAGE Dylan
Team Roth
-
13. be
RICKAERT Jonas
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
14. nl
KREDER Michel
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
15. nl
GERTS Floris
BMC Racing Team
-
16. be
PICOUX Maximilien
Color Code - Arden 'Beef'
-
17. fr
TRONET Steven
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
18. fr
JULES Justin
Veranclassic - AGO
-
19. ru
TSATEVICH Alexey
Team Katusha
-
20. nl
LIGTHART Pim
Lotto Soudal
-
21. be
BACKAERT Frederik
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
22. be
MAES Alexander
Team Katusha
-
23. be
LENNERTZ Sam
Veranclassic - AGO
-
24. be
PARDINI Olivier
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
25. ru
VOROBYEV Anton
Team Katusha
-
26. be
DRUYTS Gerry
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
-
27. be
SALOMEIN Jarl
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
28. be
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
Etixx - Quick Step
-
29. be
DE ROOZE Niels
Veranclassic - AGO
-
30. be
DE BUYST Jasper
Lotto Soudal
-
31. nl
LAMMERTINK Maurits
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
32. nz
HENDERSON Gregory
Lotto Soudal
-
33. be
WARNIER Antoine
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
34. fr
COQUARD Bryan
Direct Energie
-
35. be
MORTIER Julien
Color Code - Arden 'Beef'
-
36. gb
MCLAY Daniel
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
37. be
VANDERAERDEN Massimo
Veranclassic - AGO
-
38. al
ZHUPA Eugert
Wilier - Southeast
-
39. dk
ANDERSEN Asbjørn Kragh
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
40. be
DOCKX Gert
Lotto Soudal
-
41. be
VANDENBERGH Stijn
Etixx - Quick Step
-
42. be
FARAZIJN Maxime
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
43. nl
KERKHOF Tim
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
44. us
COSTA Adrien
Etixx - Quick Step
-
45. be
COENEN Dennis
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
-
46. us
VERMEULEN Alexey
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
47. be
HELVEN Sander
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
48. be
DE WINTER Ludwig
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
49. gb
MCNALLY Mark
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
50. nl
HONIG Reinier
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
51. nl
VAN EMPEL Etienne
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
52. es
TXURRUKA Amets
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
53. gb
HUNT Joshua
One Pro Cycling
-
54. au
SCHULTZ Nick
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
55. lt
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
56. no
BREEN Vegard
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
0:08
57. be
LOY Antoine
Color Code - Arden 'Beef'
-
58. nl
HOOGERLAND Johnny
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
59. it
FONZI Giuseppe
Wilier - Southeast
-
60. be
DHAENE Brecht
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
-
61. fr
HUPOND Thierry
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
62. fr
PETIT Adrien
Direct Energie
-
63. fr
BALDO Nicolas
Team Roth
-
64. it
SABATINI Fabio
Etixx - Quick Step
-
65. be
TASSET Marvin
Color Code - Arden 'Beef'
-
66. be
DE WINTER Gordon
Color Code - Arden 'Beef'
-
67. be
JACOBS Pieter
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
-
68. be
PEYSKENS Dimitri
Veranclassic - AGO
-
69. it
TOFFALI Nicola
Team Roth
-
70. es
VERONA Carlos
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
71. be
VEUCHELEN Frederik
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
72. au
EDMONDSON Alexander
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
73. be
BAUGNIES Jerome
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
74. de
KOEP Thomas
Stölting Service Group
0:14
75. be
CHEVALIER Olivier
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
76. nl
HOFLAND Moreno
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
77. be
DELFOSSE Sebastien
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
78. be
VAN HECKE Preben
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
79. dk
REIHS Michael
Stölting Service Group
-
80. ch
SCHAR Michael
BMC Racing Team
-
81. au
POWER Robert
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
82. dk
PEDERSEN Mads
Stölting Service Group
-
83. lt
KRUOPIS Aidis
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
-
84. be
PALM Martin
Color Code - Arden 'Beef'
-
85. de
BACKOFEN Moritz
Stölting Service Group
-
86. be
WALLAYS Jelle
Lotto Soudal
-
87. be
VAN AVERMAET Greg
BMC Racing Team
-
88. nl
VAN WINDEN Dennis
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
89. be
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
Lotto Soudal
-
90. be
BOECKMANS Kris
Lotto Soudal
-
91. us
BOOKWALTER Brent
BMC Racing Team
0:22
92. nl
LAMMERTINK Steven
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
93. be
VAN MEIRHAEGHE Jef
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
94. be
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen
Team Katusha
-
95. fr
BIDEAU Jean Marc
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
96. be
CLAEYS Dimitri
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
0:27
97. be
CORDEEL Sander
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
0:45
98. fr
BONNAMOUR Franck
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
0:55
99. fr
DUQUE Leonardo
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
1:01
100. be
VERMOTE Julien
Etixx - Quick Step
1:13
101. fr
GERARD Arnaud
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
1:16
102. nz
ORAM James
One Pro Cycling
1:24
103. nl
RUIJGH Rob
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
1:44
104. fr
JARRIER Benoit
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
2:04
105. fr
PERICHON Pierre-Luc
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
106. md
RAILEANU Cristian
Wilier - Southeast
2:37
107. fr
LABORIE Christophe
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
108. de
REUTTER Sven
Stölting Service Group
3:54
109. it
TEDESCHI Mirko
Wilier - Southeast
-
110. nz
MCCORMICK Hayden
One Pro Cycling
-
111. be
DERNIES Tom
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
112. nl
TEUNISSEN Mike
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
113. es
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
Etixx - Quick Step
5:17
114. es
PLAZA Rubén
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
115. be
DE KETELE Kenny
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
6:03
116. fr
PICHOT Alexandre
Direct Energie
-
117. fr
CHAVANEL Sylvain
Direct Energie
-
118. fr
VOECKLER Thomas
Direct Energie
-
119. ru
ISAYCHEV Vladimir
Team Katusha
7:11
120. be
HEMROULLE Johan
Color Code - Arden 'Beef'
7:30
121. be
VAN MELSEN Kevin
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
7:31
122. be
POLS Ruben
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
123. fr
TULIK Angelo
Direct Energie
7:34
124. gb
BAYLIS Tom
One Pro Cycling
8:24
DNF. ee
LAAS Martin
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
DNF. it
D\' URBANO Marco
Team Roth
-
DNF. de
JANORSCHKE Grischa
Team Roth
-
DNF. it
VACCHER Andrea
Team Roth
-
DNF. be
ARIMONT Charlie
Color Code - Arden 'Beef'
-
DNF. be
GEUENS Alexander
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
-
DNF. be
STEVENS Timothy
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
-
DNF. be
VANREYTEN Joachim
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
-
DNF. be
BREYNE Jonathan
Veranclassic - AGO
-
DNF. fr
CARESMEL Alexis
Veranclassic - AGO
-
DNF. be
VOSS Arnaud
Veranclassic - AGO
-
DNF. be
VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
-
DNF. be
VAN ZUMMEREN Stef
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
-
DNF. be
DE BONDT Dries
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
-
DNF. be
DUQUENNOY Jimmy
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
DNF. gb
HOUSE Kristian
One Pro Cycling
-
DNF. au
O\' SHEA Glenn
One Pro Cycling
-
DNF. fr
GIRAUD Benjamin
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
DNF. no
GALTA Fredrik Strand
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
DNF. be
ROBERT Fréderique
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
-
DNF. de
BURGHARDT Marcus
BMC Racing Team
-
DNF. us
EISENHART Taylor
BMC Racing Team
-
DNF. sk
VELITS Peter
BMC Racing Team
-
DNF. be
DE BIE Sean
Lotto Soudal
-
DNF. dk
MøRKøV Michael
Team Katusha
-
DNF. cn
JIANG Zhi Hui
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
DNF. fr
HUREL Tony
Direct Energie
-
DNF. fr
GRELLIER Fabien
Direct Energie
-
DNF. nl
LOOIJ Andre
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
DNF. it
MARECZKO Jakub
Wilier - Southeast
-
DNF. ve
DUCOURNAU Gilbert
Wilier - Southeast
-
DNF. it
DRAPERI Matteo
Wilier - Southeast
-
DNF. it
BERTAZZO Liam
Wilier - Southeast
-
DNF. be
DEHAES Kenny
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
DNF. de
WILLWOHL Willi
Stölting Service Group
-
DNF. de
TENBROCK Jonas
Stölting Service Group
-