Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche

Final Classification

Tuesday 6th September (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Woman


General Classification

1. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Lensworld - Zannata
19:51:24
2. at
KIESENHOFER Anna
2:12
3. fr
PITEL Edwige
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
2:15
4. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink
5:10
5. jp
YONAMINE Eri
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
5:26
6. es
GARCIA Margarita Victoria
Bizkaia-Durango
6:05
7. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Inpa - Bianchi
6:38
8. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
8:19
9. us
DONOVAN Kathryn
Colavita/Bianchi
9:31
10. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
9:41
11. se
NILSSON Hanna
Lensworld - Zannata
10:15
12. gb
COBB Alice
10:29
13. ch
SCHWEIZER Doris
Cylance Pro Cycling
11:42
14. ca
JACKSON Alison
TWENTY16 - Ridebiker
11:46
15. pl
PLICHTA Anna
BTC City Ljubljana
13:15
16. pl
PłOSAJ Nikol
15:24
17. ru
SHAMANOVA Tatiana
Bepink
20:37
18. fr
BRAVARD Charlotte
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
21:44
19. no
AALERUD Katrine
23:57
20. fr
DREVILLE Anabelle
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
24:59
21. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
26:47
22. no
HEINE PETERSONE Vita
Hitec Products
32:26
23. ca
ALBRECHT Lex
Bepink
36:17
24. us
MCCUTCHEON Melinda
38:55
25. fr
SICOT Marion
Servetto Footon
41:52
26. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
42:53
27. co
MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
43:31
28. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
44:46
29. fr
RICHIOUD Greta
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
46:27
30. il
GAFINOVITZ Rotem
47:14
31. no
BJøRNSRUD Miriam
Hitec Products
48:58
32. us
SANDERS Anna
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
50:02
33. us
LUEBKE Jennifer
51:36
34. no
LORVIK Ingrid
Hitec Products
52:40
35. nl
VAN DER BURG Nancy
54:49
36. it
VIECELI Lara
Inpa - Bianchi
58:01
37. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana Women's Team
58:09
38. mx
PRIETO Marcela
1:00:52
39. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1:01:09
40. mx
LEAL BALDERAS Veronica
1:03:05
41. no
JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas
Hitec Products
1:04:31
42. il
BASH Paz
1:04:58
43. pt
REIS Daniela
1:05:02
44. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Bepink
1:07:08
45. ua
NAHIRNA Anna
1:14:09
46. be
INGHELBRECHT Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
1:15:21
47. us
NALDER Breanne
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
1:19:30
48. us
HEINTZ Mandy
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
1:19:42
49. it
CEOLONI Anna
Servetto Footon
1:22:05
50. ro
COVRIG Ana
Inpa - Bianchi
1:27:10
51. ar
FADIGA Maria Mercedes
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
1:28:38
52. kz
SOKOVNINA Natalya
Astana Women's Team
1:33:36
53. it
GASPARINI Alice
Servetto Footon
1:41:50
54. nl
FERON Senna
1:42:31
55. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana Women's Team
1:49:04
56. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
1:50:18
57. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1:50:25
58. it
BORTOLOTTI Simona
Bepink
1:51:22
59. br
POLEGATCH Ana Paula
Servetto Footon
1:55:20
60. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
1:57:09
61. es
MARTINEZ Cristina
Lointek
1:59:32
62. ua
ALIEKSIEIEVA Viktoria
2:01:49
63. us
TETRICK Jennifer
2:03:46
64. gb
HAYWARD Bethany
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
2:06:54
65. us
OSSOLA Irena
2:10:03
66. ar
PREVILEY Caterin
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
2:21:32
67. mx
GUTIERREZ ARZALUZ Ariadna
2:26:13
68. ua
KONONENKO Valeriya
2:28:06
69. ua
IVANIUK Maryna
2:29:00
70. nz
CAMPBELL Madison
Servetto Footon
2:34:15
71. ua
RADIONOVA Khrystyna
2:40:14
72. no
THORVIK OLSEN Caroline
2:48:55
73. it
PATTARO Francesca
Bepink
2:52:38
74. mx
GAXIOLA Antonieta
2:53:05
75. cl
VILLALON SANCHEZ Aranza Valentina
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
3:15:47
76. it
PILLON Sara
Astana Women's Team
3:39:50

Mountains Classification

1. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Lensworld - Zannata
00:00:00
2. fr
PITEL Edwige
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
3. pl
PLICHTA Anna
BTC City Ljubljana
-
4. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink
-
5. ca
ALBRECHT Lex
Bepink
-
6. es
GARCIA Margarita Victoria
Bizkaia-Durango
-
7. at
KIESENHOFER Anna
-
8. ch
SCHWEIZER Doris
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
9. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Inpa - Bianchi
-
10. ca
JACKSON Alison
TWENTY16 - Ridebiker
-
11. fr
BRAVARD Charlotte
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
12. us
MCCUTCHEON Melinda
-
13. se
NILSSON Hanna
Lensworld - Zannata
-
14. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
-
15. it
VIECELI Lara
Inpa - Bianchi
-
16. jp
YONAMINE Eri
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
17. ru
SHAMANOVA Tatiana
Bepink
-
18. no
HEINE PETERSONE Vita
Hitec Products
-
19. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
-
20. gb
COBB Alice
-
21. no
BJøRNSRUD Miriam
Hitec Products
-
22. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Bepink
-
23. ro
COVRIG Ana
Inpa - Bianchi
-
24. us
DONOVAN Kathryn
Colavita/Bianchi
-
25. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
26. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
27. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-

Points Classification

1. fr
PITEL Edwige
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
00:00:00
2. ca
JACKSON Alison
TWENTY16 - Ridebiker
-
3. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Lensworld - Zannata
-
4. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
5. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
6. at
KIESENHOFER Anna
-
7. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink
-
8. it
VIECELI Lara
Inpa - Bianchi
-
9. se
NILSSON Hanna
Lensworld - Zannata
-
10. ch
SCHWEIZER Doris
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
11. es
GARCIA Margarita Victoria
Bizkaia-Durango
-
12. pl
PłOSAJ Nikol
-
13. jp
YONAMINE Eri
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
14. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Inpa - Bianchi
-
15. no
AALERUD Katrine
-
16. pl
PLICHTA Anna
BTC City Ljubljana
-
17. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
-
18. us
MCCUTCHEON Melinda
-
19. no
HEINE PETERSONE Vita
Hitec Products
-
20. gb
COBB Alice
-
21. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
-
22. be
INGHELBRECHT Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
-
23. us
DONOVAN Kathryn
Colavita/Bianchi
-
24. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
25. fr
BRAVARD Charlotte
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
26. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana Women's Team
-
27. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Bepink
-
28. it
BORTOLOTTI Simona
Bepink
-

Youth Classification

1. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink
19:56:34
2. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
3:09
3. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
4:31
4. gb
COBB Alice
5:19
5. pl
PłOSAJ Nikol
10:14
6. no
AALERUD Katrine
18:47
7. fr
DREVILLE Anabelle
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
19:49
8. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
37:43
9. co
MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
38:21
10. fr
RICHIOUD Greta
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
41:17
11. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana Women's Team
52:59
12. ro
COVRIG Ana
Inpa - Bianchi
1:22:00
13. it
GASPARINI Alice
Servetto Footon
1:36:40
14. nl
FERON Senna
1:37:21
15. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana Women's Team
1:43:54
16. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1:45:15
17. it
BORTOLOTTI Simona
Bepink
1:46:12
18. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
1:51:59
19. es
MARTINEZ Cristina
Lointek
1:54:22
20. ua
ALIEKSIEIEVA Viktoria
1:56:39
21. gb
HAYWARD Bethany
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
2:01:44
22. nz
CAMPBELL Madison
Servetto Footon
2:29:05
23. ua
RADIONOVA Khrystyna
2:35:04
24. no
THORVIK OLSEN Caroline
2:43:45
25. it
PATTARO Francesca
Bepink
2:47:28
26. mx
GAXIOLA Antonieta
2:47:55
27. cl
VILLALON SANCHEZ Aranza Valentina
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
3:10:37
28. it
PILLON Sara
Astana Women's Team
3:34:40

Teams Classification

1.
Mixte 2
59:58:39
2.
Poland
13:29
3.
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
21:41
4.
Bepink
35:15
5.
Norway
44:37
6.
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
49:54
7.
Spain
50:53
8.
Mixte 3
1:01:54
9.
Jos Feron Lady Force
1:27:09
10.
Inpa - Bianchi
1:45:20
11.
Mixte 4
1:51:07
12.
Servetto Footon
3:08:31
13.
Astana Women's Team
3:18:23
14.
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
4:00:27
15.
Conade - Visit Mexico
4:05:26
16.
Ukraine
4:54:40