Go to:  Stage 1 

Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche

Stage 1

: La Voulte > Beauchastel

Thursday 1st September (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 82.7km


Stage Result

1. pl
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
02:09:51
2. ca
JACKSON Alison
TWENTY16 - Ridebiker
-
3. fr
SACHET Iris
-
4. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
5. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa - Bianchi
-
6. it
VIECELI Lara
Inpa - Bianchi
-
7. be
INGHELBRECHT Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
-
8. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Lensworld - Zannata
-
9. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana Women's Team
-
10. it
BORTOLOTTI Simona
Bepink
-
11. pl
JASINSKA Małgorzata
Alé Cipollini
-
12. no
HEINE PETERSONE Vita
Hitec Products
-
13. it
BERTIZZOLO Sofia
Astana Women's Team
-
14. au
TAYLOR Carlee
Team Liv-Plantur
-
15. fr
BRAVARD Charlotte
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
16. pt
REIS Daniela
-
17. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Alé Cipollini
-
18. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
-
19. gb
DICKINSON Eleanor
Drops Cycling Team
-
20. es
MARTINEZ Cristina
Lointek
-
21. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
22. pl
PLICHTA Anna
BTC City Ljubljana
-
23. fr
RICHIOUD Greta
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
24. co
MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
-
25. it
GASPARINI Alice
Servetto Footon
-
26. il
BASH Paz
-
27. gb
VAN TWISK Abigail
Drops Cycling Team
-
28. us
MCCUTCHEON Melinda
-
29. il
GAFINOVITZ Rotem
-
30. pl
PłOSAJ Nikol
-
31. no
GÅSKJENN Ingvild
-
32. co
PARRADO GUARNIZO Rocio
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
-
33. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
-
34. se
NILSSON Hanna
Lensworld - Zannata
-
35. us
OSSOLA Irena
-
36. gb
COBB Alice
-
37. jp
YONAMINE Eri
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
38. ua
KONONENKO Valeriya
-
39. no
AALERUD Katrine
-
40. ua
NAHIRNA Anna
-
41. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana Women's Team
-
42. nl
VAN DER BURG Nancy
-
43. gb
SHAW Gabriella
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
-
44. us
HEINTZ Mandy
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
-
45. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
-
46. pl
RATAJCZAK Alicja
-
47. ua
IVANIUK Maryna
-
48. nl
VAN HOEK Lotte
Lares-Waowdeals
-
49. it
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
50. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink
-
51. ua
RADIONOVA Khrystyna
-
52. it
PATTARO Francesca
Bepink
-
53. nz
CAMPBELL Madison
Servetto Footon
-
54. gb
HOLDEN Elizabeth
-
55. es
GARCIA Margarita Victoria
Bizkaia-Durango
-
56. fr
CHAZAL Astrid
-
57. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
58. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
59. gb
MASSEY Laura
Drops Cycling Team
-
60. gb
PAYTON Hannah
Drops Cycling Team
-
61. nl
ANROOIJ Lindy
-
62. ua
ALIEKSIEIEVA Viktoria
-
63. gb
SIMPSON Annabel
Drops Cycling Team
-
64. no
JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas
Hitec Products
-
65. fr
LESUEUR Mélodie
-
66. fr
DREVILLE Anabelle
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
67. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
-
68. mx
VARELA Erika
-
69. gb
WOMERSLEY Rebecca
Drops Cycling Team
-
70. ca
ALBRECHT Lex
Bepink
-
71. no
LORVIK Ingrid
Hitec Products
-
72. gb
CHRISTMAS Danielle
-
73. ar
FADIGA Maria Mercedes
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
-
74. gb
ERSKINE Julie
-
75. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
-
76. fr
PITEL Edwige
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
77. se
OLSSON Sara
Inpa - Bianchi
-
78. mx
PRIETO Marcela
-
79. nl
FERON Senna
-
80. br
POLEGATCH Ana Paula
Servetto Footon
-
81. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Bepink
-
82. fr
RIVAT-MAS Amelie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
83. it
BEGGIN Sofia
Astana Women's Team
-
84. ar
PREVILEY Caterin
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
-
85. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
86. gb
GORNALL Amy
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
-
87. ch
SCHWEIZER Doris
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
88. ru
SHAMANOVA Tatiana
Bepink
-
89. gb
HAYWARD Bethany
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
-
90. it
CEOLONI Anna
Servetto Footon
-
91. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Inpa - Bianchi
-
92. fr
SICOT Marion
Servetto Footon
-
93. us
SANDERS Anna
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
-
94. ro
COVRIG Ana
Inpa - Bianchi
-
95. at
KIESENHOFER Anna
-
96. fr
BAZIN Marjolaine
-
97. us
LUEBKE Jennifer
-
98. us
NALDER Breanne
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
-
99. us
DONOVAN Kathryn
Colavita/Bianchi
-
100. no
THORVIK OLSEN Caroline
-
101. mx
LEAL BALDERAS Veronica
-
102. mx
GUTIERREZ ARZALUZ Ariadna
-
103. it
MARIOTTO Sara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
104. cl
VILLALON SANCHEZ Aranza Valentina
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
-
105. us
ALLEN Bethany
Inpa - Bianchi
-
106. mx
GAXIOLA Antonieta
-
107. gb
CHRISTIAN Anna
Wiggle High5
-
108. kz
SOKOVNINA Natalya
Astana Women's Team
-
109. us
TETRICK Jennifer
0:16
110. fr
DUSART Elodie
-
111. fr
LELEU Fanny
1:11
112. fr
BLIN Tatiana
1:59
113. mx
HERNÁNDEZ Ana María
8:37
114. it
PILLON Sara
Astana Women's Team
10:58
115. no
BJøRNSRUD Miriam
Hitec Products
17:59

General Classification

No results available.

Mountains Classification

1. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
00:00:00

Points Classification

1. pl
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
00:00:00
2. ca
JACKSON Alison
TWENTY16 - Ridebiker
-
3. fr
SACHET Iris
-
4. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
5. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa - Bianchi
-
6. it
VIECELI Lara
Inpa - Bianchi
-
7. be
INGHELBRECHT Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
-
8. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Lensworld - Zannata
-
9. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana Women's Team
-
10. it
BORTOLOTTI Simona
Bepink
-

Youth Classification

1. fr
SACHET Iris
02:09:51
2. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana Women's Team
-
3. it
BORTOLOTTI Simona
Bepink
-
4. it
BERTIZZOLO Sofia
Astana Women's Team
-
5. es
MARTINEZ Cristina
Lointek
-
6. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
7. fr
RICHIOUD Greta
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
8. co
MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
-
9. it
GASPARINI Alice
Servetto Footon
-
10. gb
VAN TWISK Abigail
Drops Cycling Team
-
11. pl
PłOSAJ Nikol
-
12. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
-
13. gb
COBB Alice
-
14. no
AALERUD Katrine
-
15. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana Women's Team
-
16. pl
RATAJCZAK Alicja
-
17. it
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
18. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink
-
19. ua
RADIONOVA Khrystyna
-
20. it
PATTARO Francesca
Bepink
-
21. nz
CAMPBELL Madison
Servetto Footon
-
22. gb
HOLDEN Elizabeth
-
23. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
24. gb
PAYTON Hannah
Drops Cycling Team
-
25. nl
ANROOIJ Lindy
-
26. ua
ALIEKSIEIEVA Viktoria
-
27. fr
DREVILLE Anabelle
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
28. mx
VARELA Erika
-
29. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
-
30. nl
FERON Senna
-
31. it
BEGGIN Sofia
Astana Women's Team
-
32. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
33. gb
GORNALL Amy
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
-
34. gb
HAYWARD Bethany
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
-
35. ro
COVRIG Ana
Inpa - Bianchi
-
36. no
THORVIK OLSEN Caroline
-
37. it
MARIOTTO Sara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
38. cl
VILLALON SANCHEZ Aranza Valentina
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
-
39. mx
GAXIOLA Antonieta
-
40. gb
CHRISTIAN Anna
Wiggle High5
-
41. it
PILLON Sara
Astana Women's Team
10:58

Teams Classification

1.
Mixte 4
06:29:33
2.
Poland
-
3.
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
4.
Astana Women's Team
-
5.
Mixte 2
-
6.
Spain
-
7.
DN-17- Poitou-Charentes
-
8.
Norway
-
9.
Inpa - Bianchi
-
10.
Drops Cycling Team
-
11.
Jos Feron Lady Force
-
12.
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
13.
Bepink
-
14.
Servetto Footon
-
15.
Ukraine
-
16.
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
-
17.
Mixte 3
-
18.
Racing Chance Foundation
-
19.
Conade - Visit Mexico
-
20.
Mixte 1
0:16