Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2 

Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche

Stage 2

: Privas > Villeneuve de Berg

Friday 2nd September (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 133.8km


Stage Result

1. pl
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
04:00:20
2. pl
JASINSKA Małgorzata
Alé Cipollini
-
3. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
4. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Alé Cipollini
-
5. it
BERTIZZOLO Sofia
Astana Women's Team
-
6. fr
PITEL Edwige
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
7. se
NILSSON Hanna
Lensworld - Zannata
-
8. es
GARCIA Margarita Victoria
Bizkaia-Durango
-
9. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
10. ca
JACKSON Alison
TWENTY16 - Ridebiker
-
11. it
VIECELI Lara
Inpa - Bianchi
-
12. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
-
13. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Lensworld - Zannata
-
14. no
AALERUD Katrine
-
15. at
KIESENHOFER Anna
-
16. us
MCCUTCHEON Melinda
-
17. pl
PłOSAJ Nikol
-
18. il
GAFINOVITZ Rotem
-
19. jp
YONAMINE Eri
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
20. ca
ALBRECHT Lex
Bepink
-
21. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink
-
22. nl
VAN DER BURG Nancy
-
23. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa - Bianchi
-
24. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
-
25. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
26. it
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
27. fr
BRAVARD Charlotte
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
28. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
-
29. fr
RICHIOUD Greta
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
30. fr
RIVAT-MAS Amelie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
31. gb
COBB Alice
-
32. no
HEINE PETERSONE Vita
Hitec Products
-
33. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
34. au
TAYLOR Carlee
Team Liv-Plantur
-
35. fr
DREVILLE Anabelle
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
36. co
MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
-
37. us
DONOVAN Kathryn
Colavita/Bianchi
-
38. ch
SCHWEIZER Doris
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
39. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Inpa - Bianchi
-
40. fr
SICOT Marion
Servetto Footon
0:15
41. mx
PRIETO Marcela
-
42. pl
PLICHTA Anna
BTC City Ljubljana
0:35
43. no
LORVIK Ingrid
Hitec Products
0:39
44. us
LUEBKE Jennifer
-
45. us
SANDERS Anna
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
-
46. no
JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas
Hitec Products
0:52
47. gb
MASSEY Laura
Drops Cycling Team
0:56
48. gb
PAYTON Hannah
Drops Cycling Team
0:59
49. ru
SHAMANOVA Tatiana
Bepink
-
50. pt
REIS Daniela
1:05
51. gb
CHRISTMAS Danielle
5:08
52. il
BASH Paz
6:09
53. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana Women's Team
-
54. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
-
55. it
BORTOLOTTI Simona
Bepink
-
56. be
INGHELBRECHT Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
-
57. pl
RATAJCZAK Alicja
6:27
58. no
BJøRNSRUD Miriam
Hitec Products
-
59. it
CEOLONI Anna
Servetto Footon
8:20
60. us
NALDER Breanne
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
9:36
61. ar
FADIGA Maria Mercedes
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
10:26
62. gb
SIMPSON Annabel
Drops Cycling Team
10:44
63. ua
NAHIRNA Anna
11:27
64. gb
CHRISTIAN Anna
Wiggle High5
11:40
65. kz
SOKOVNINA Natalya
Astana Women's Team
12:33
66. ro
COVRIG Ana
Inpa - Bianchi
-
67. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Bepink
-
68. us
HEINTZ Mandy
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
-
69. mx
LEAL BALDERAS Veronica
-
70. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
15:07
71. it
GASPARINI Alice
Servetto Footon
18:53
72. gb
HOLDEN Elizabeth
19:26
73. se
OLSSON Sara
Inpa - Bianchi
25:11
74. nl
VAN HOEK Lotte
Lares-Waowdeals
-
75. us
ALLEN Bethany
Inpa - Bianchi
25:34
76. gb
ERSKINE Julie
-
77. fr
BAZIN Marjolaine
-
78. co
PARRADO GUARNIZO Rocio
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
-
79. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
25:54
80. gb
VAN TWISK Abigail
Drops Cycling Team
-
81. gb
HAYWARD Bethany
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
-
82. br
POLEGATCH Ana Paula
Servetto Footon
-
83. nl
FERON Senna
-
84. no
GÅSKJENN Ingvild
28:40
85. us
OSSOLA Irena
29:09
86. no
THORVIK OLSEN Caroline
33:07
87. ua
KONONENKO Valeriya
-
88. fr
CHAZAL Astrid
33:09
89. fr
LESUEUR Mélodie
-
90. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana Women's Team
33:12
91. us
TETRICK Jennifer
-
92. nz
CAMPBELL Madison
Servetto Footon
-
93. es
MARTINEZ Cristina
Lointek
-
94. it
MARIOTTO Sara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
95. mx
GAXIOLA Antonieta
-
96. it
PATTARO Francesca
Bepink
-
97. gb
SHAW Gabriella
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
-
98. gb
DICKINSON Eleanor
Drops Cycling Team
-
99. gb
WOMERSLEY Rebecca
Drops Cycling Team
-
100. it
BEGGIN Sofia
Astana Women's Team
33:18
101. ar
PREVILEY Caterin
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
-
102. mx
GUTIERREZ ARZALUZ Ariadna
33:29
103. ua
RADIONOVA Khrystyna
33:47
104. ua
ALIEKSIEIEVA Viktoria
34:23
105. fr
DUSART Elodie
45:08
106. gb
GORNALL Amy
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
45:58
107. fr
BLIN Tatiana
46:12
108. mx
HERNÁNDEZ Ana María
54:51
109. it
PILLON Sara
Astana Women's Team
-
110. ua
IVANIUK Maryna
-
111. cl
VILLALON SANCHEZ Aranza Valentina
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
57:51
112. fr
LELEU Fanny
-
DNF. fr
SACHET Iris
-
DNF. mx
VARELA Erika
-
DNF. nl
ANROOIJ Lindy
-

General Classification

1. pl
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
06:10:11
2. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
3. ca
JACKSON Alison
TWENTY16 - Ridebiker
-
4. pl
JASINSKA Małgorzata
Alé Cipollini
-
5. it
VIECELI Lara
Inpa - Bianchi
-
6. it
BERTIZZOLO Sofia
Astana Women's Team
-
7. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Alé Cipollini
-
8. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Lensworld - Zannata
-
9. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa - Bianchi
-
10. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
11. se
NILSSON Hanna
Lensworld - Zannata
-
12. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
-
13. fr
BRAVARD Charlotte
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
14. us
MCCUTCHEON Melinda
-
15. no
HEINE PETERSONE Vita
Hitec Products
-
16. pl
PłOSAJ Nikol
-
17. il
GAFINOVITZ Rotem
-
18. au
TAYLOR Carlee
Team Liv-Plantur
-
19. fr
RICHIOUD Greta
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
20. no
AALERUD Katrine
-
21. jp
YONAMINE Eri
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
22. co
MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
-
23. es
GARCIA Margarita Victoria
Bizkaia-Durango
-
24. nl
VAN DER BURG Nancy
-
25. gb
COBB Alice
-
26. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink
-
27. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
-
28. it
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
29. fr
PITEL Edwige
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
30. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
-
31. ca
ALBRECHT Lex
Bepink
-
32. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
33. fr
DREVILLE Anabelle
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
34. at
KIESENHOFER Anna
-
35. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
36. fr
RIVAT-MAS Amelie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
37. ch
SCHWEIZER Doris
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
38. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Inpa - Bianchi
-
39. us
DONOVAN Kathryn
Colavita/Bianchi
-
40. mx
PRIETO Marcela
0:15
41. fr
SICOT Marion
Servetto Footon
-
42. pl
PLICHTA Anna
BTC City Ljubljana
0:35
43. no
LORVIK Ingrid
Hitec Products
0:39
44. us
SANDERS Anna
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
-
45. us
LUEBKE Jennifer
-
46. no
JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas
Hitec Products
0:52
47. gb
MASSEY Laura
Drops Cycling Team
0:56
48. gb
PAYTON Hannah
Drops Cycling Team
0:59
49. ru
SHAMANOVA Tatiana
Bepink
-
50. pt
REIS Daniela
1:05
51. gb
CHRISTMAS Danielle
5:08
52. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana Women's Team
6:09
53. be
INGHELBRECHT Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
-
54. it
BORTOLOTTI Simona
Bepink
-
55. il
BASH Paz
-
56. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
-
57. pl
RATAJCZAK Alicja
6:27
58. it
CEOLONI Anna
Servetto Footon
8:20
59. us
NALDER Breanne
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
9:36
60. ar
FADIGA Maria Mercedes
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
10:26
61. gb
SIMPSON Annabel
Drops Cycling Team
10:44
62. ua
NAHIRNA Anna
11:27
63. gb
CHRISTIAN Anna
Wiggle High5
11:40
64. us
HEINTZ Mandy
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
12:33
65. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Bepink
-
66. ro
COVRIG Ana
Inpa - Bianchi
-
67. mx
LEAL BALDERAS Veronica
-
68. kz
SOKOVNINA Natalya
Astana Women's Team
-
69. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
15:07
70. it
GASPARINI Alice
Servetto Footon
18:53
71. gb
HOLDEN Elizabeth
19:26
72. no
BJøRNSRUD Miriam
Hitec Products
24:26
73. nl
VAN HOEK Lotte
Lares-Waowdeals
25:11
74. se
OLSSON Sara
Inpa - Bianchi
-
75. co
PARRADO GUARNIZO Rocio
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
25:34
76. gb
ERSKINE Julie
-
77. fr
BAZIN Marjolaine
-
78. us
ALLEN Bethany
Inpa - Bianchi
-
79. gb
VAN TWISK Abigail
Drops Cycling Team
25:54
80. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
81. br
POLEGATCH Ana Paula
Servetto Footon
-
82. nl
FERON Senna
-
83. gb
HAYWARD Bethany
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
-
84. no
GÅSKJENN Ingvild
28:40
85. us
OSSOLA Irena
29:09
86. ua
KONONENKO Valeriya
33:07
87. no
THORVIK OLSEN Caroline
-
88. fr
CHAZAL Astrid
33:09
89. fr
LESUEUR Mélodie
-
90. es
MARTINEZ Cristina
Lointek
33:12
91. gb
DICKINSON Eleanor
Drops Cycling Team
-
92. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana Women's Team
-
93. gb
SHAW Gabriella
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
-
94. nz
CAMPBELL Madison
Servetto Footon
-
95. it
PATTARO Francesca
Bepink
-
96. gb
WOMERSLEY Rebecca
Drops Cycling Team
-
97. it
MARIOTTO Sara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
98. mx
GAXIOLA Antonieta
-
99. it
BEGGIN Sofia
Astana Women's Team
33:18
100. ar
PREVILEY Caterin
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
-
101. us
TETRICK Jennifer
33:28
102. mx
GUTIERREZ ARZALUZ Ariadna
33:29
103. ua
RADIONOVA Khrystyna
33:47
104. ua
ALIEKSIEIEVA Viktoria
34:23
105. fr
DUSART Elodie
45:24
106. gb
GORNALL Amy
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
45:58
107. fr
BLIN Tatiana
48:11
108. ua
IVANIUK Maryna
54:51
109. cl
VILLALON SANCHEZ Aranza Valentina
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
57:51
110. fr
LELEU Fanny
59:02
111. mx
HERNÁNDEZ Ana María
1:03:28
112. it
PILLON Sara
Astana Women's Team
1:05:49

Mountains Classification

1. ca
ALBRECHT Lex
Bepink
00:00:00
2. fr
BRAVARD Charlotte
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
3. pl
JASINSKA Małgorzata
Alé Cipollini
-
4. us
MCCUTCHEON Melinda
-
5. pl
RATAJCZAK Alicja
-
6. it
VIECELI Lara
Inpa - Bianchi
-
7. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Inpa - Bianchi
-
8. ro
COVRIG Ana
Inpa - Bianchi
-
9. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
10. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Alé Cipollini
-
11. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Lensworld - Zannata
-
12. au
TAYLOR Carlee
Team Liv-Plantur
-

Points Classification

1. pl
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
00:00:00
2. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
3. ca
JACKSON Alison
TWENTY16 - Ridebiker
-
4. pl
JASINSKA Małgorzata
Alé Cipollini
-
5. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Alé Cipollini
-
6. it
BERTIZZOLO Sofia
Astana Women's Team
-
7. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa - Bianchi
-
8. it
VIECELI Lara
Inpa - Bianchi
-
9. fr
PITEL Edwige
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
10. se
NILSSON Hanna
Lensworld - Zannata
-
11. be
INGHELBRECHT Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
-
12. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Lensworld - Zannata
-
13. es
GARCIA Margarita Victoria
Bizkaia-Durango
-
14. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
15. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana Women's Team
-
16. it
BORTOLOTTI Simona
Bepink
-

Youth Classification

1. it
BERTIZZOLO Sofia
Astana Women's Team
06:10:11
2. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
3. pl
PłOSAJ Nikol
-
4. fr
RICHIOUD Greta
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
5. no
AALERUD Katrine
-
6. co
MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
-
7. gb
COBB Alice
-
8. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink
-
9. it
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
10. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
-
11. fr
DREVILLE Anabelle
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
12. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
13. gb
PAYTON Hannah
Drops Cycling Team
0:59
14. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana Women's Team
6:09
15. it
BORTOLOTTI Simona
Bepink
-
16. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
-
17. pl
RATAJCZAK Alicja
6:27
18. gb
CHRISTIAN Anna
Wiggle High5
11:40
19. ro
COVRIG Ana
Inpa - Bianchi
12:33
20. it
GASPARINI Alice
Servetto Footon
18:53
21. gb
HOLDEN Elizabeth
19:26
22. gb
VAN TWISK Abigail
Drops Cycling Team
25:54
23. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
24. nl
FERON Senna
-
25. gb
HAYWARD Bethany
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
-
26. no
THORVIK OLSEN Caroline
33:07
27. es
MARTINEZ Cristina
Lointek
33:12
28. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana Women's Team
-
29. nz
CAMPBELL Madison
Servetto Footon
-
30. it
PATTARO Francesca
Bepink
-
31. it
MARIOTTO Sara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
32. mx
GAXIOLA Antonieta
-
33. it
BEGGIN Sofia
Astana Women's Team
33:18
34. ua
RADIONOVA Khrystyna
33:47
35. ua
ALIEKSIEIEVA Viktoria
34:23
36. gb
GORNALL Amy
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
45:58
37. cl
VILLALON SANCHEZ Aranza Valentina
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
57:51
38. it
PILLON Sara
Astana Women's Team
1:05:49

Teams Classification

1.
Poland
18:30:33
2.
Spain
-
3.
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
4.
Jos Feron Lady Force
-
5.
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
6.
Mixte 2
-
7.
Inpa - Bianchi
-
8.
Norway
0:39
9.
Mixte 3
-
10.
Bepink
0:59
11.
Mixte 4
5:08
12.
Drops Cycling Team
12:39
13.
Astana Women's Team
18:42
14.
DN-17- Poitou-Charentes
26:39
15.
Servetto Footon
27:13
16.
Racing Chance Foundation
31:06
17.
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
36:00
18.
Conade - Visit Mexico
46:00
19.
Mixte 1
1:14:48
20.
Ukraine
1:18:21