Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2  Stage 3 

Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche

Stage 3

: Isle sur la Sorgue > Bedoin Mont Ventoux

Saturday 3rd September (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 94.9km


Stage Result

1. at
KIESENHOFER Anna
03:40:58
2. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Lensworld - Zannata
3:53
3. fr
PITEL Edwige
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
4:01
4. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink
-
5. jp
YONAMINE Eri
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
4:05
6. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
-
7. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Inpa - Bianchi
4:20
8. us
DONOVAN Kathryn
Colavita/Bianchi
5:30
9. es
GARCIA Margarita Victoria
Bizkaia-Durango
5:57
10. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
6:49
11. se
NILSSON Hanna
Lensworld - Zannata
7:59
12. ru
SHAMANOVA Tatiana
Bepink
8:14
13. gb
COBB Alice
8:44
14. it
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
9:31
15. pl
JASINSKA Małgorzata
Alé Cipollini
9:43
16. no
HEINE PETERSONE Vita
Hitec Products
9:45
17. ch
SCHWEIZER Doris
Cylance Pro Cycling
9:47
18. pl
PLICHTA Anna
BTC City Ljubljana
10:12
19. pl
PłOSAJ Nikol
11:14
20. us
MCCUTCHEON Melinda
-
21. ca
JACKSON Alison
TWENTY16 - Ridebiker
-
22. no
LORVIK Ingrid
Hitec Products
11:22
23. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Alé Cipollini
11:26
24. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
11:29
25. pl
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
11:32
26. fr
DREVILLE Anabelle
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
11:48
27. co
MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
12:40
28. gb
CHRISTIAN Anna
Wiggle High5
13:33
29. no
AALERUD Katrine
14:20
30. il
BASH Paz
-
31. fr
SICOT Marion
Servetto Footon
15:59
32. au
TAYLOR Carlee
Team Liv-Plantur
16:02
33. nl
VAN DER BURG Nancy
16:20
34. no
JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas
Hitec Products
16:41
35. fr
BRAVARD Charlotte
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
16:53
36. ca
ALBRECHT Lex
Bepink
17:17
37. mx
PRIETO Marcela
17:29
38. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Bepink
17:40
39. us
NALDER Breanne
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
17:52
40. gb
CHRISTMAS Danielle
18:20
41. il
GAFINOVITZ Rotem
18:37
42. no
BJøRNSRUD Miriam
Hitec Products
19:13
43. gb
PAYTON Hannah
Drops Cycling Team
19:23
44. us
SANDERS Anna
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
19:59
45. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
20:14
46. fr
BAZIN Marjolaine
21:13
47. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
21:21
48. fr
RICHIOUD Greta
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
49. mx
LEAL BALDERAS Veronica
21:40
50. pl
RATAJCZAK Alicja
21:47
51. se
OLSSON Sara
Inpa - Bianchi
22:10
52. gb
MASSEY Laura
Drops Cycling Team
22:13
53. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana Women's Team
22:36
54. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
22:50
55. nl
FERON Senna
22:56
56. it
CEOLONI Anna
Servetto Footon
23:45
57. br
POLEGATCH Ana Paula
Servetto Footon
25:10
58. ro
COVRIG Ana
Inpa - Bianchi
25:22
59. it
VIECELI Lara
Inpa - Bianchi
-
60. it
BERTIZZOLO Sofia
Astana Women's Team
-
61. us
LUEBKE Jennifer
-
62. ua
NAHIRNA Anna
-
63. ar
FADIGA Maria Mercedes
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
-
64. gb
ERSKINE Julie
27:22
65. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana Women's Team
28:15
66. us
OSSOLA Irena
29:46
67. kz
SOKOVNINA Natalya
Astana Women's Team
30:09
68. pt
REIS Daniela
31:00
69. nl
VAN HOEK Lotte
Lares-Waowdeals
31:13
70. gb
WOMERSLEY Rebecca
Drops Cycling Team
31:20
71. gb
SIMPSON Annabel
Drops Cycling Team
-
72. es
MARTINEZ Cristina
Lointek
32:02
73. fr
CHAZAL Astrid
32:17
74. mx
GUTIERREZ ARZALUZ Ariadna
32:39
75. it
BORTOLOTTI Simona
Bepink
33:25
76. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
33:30
77. be
INGHELBRECHT Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
-
78. ar
PREVILEY Caterin
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
33:37
79. no
GÅSKJENN Ingvild
34:13
80. ua
KONONENKO Valeriya
34:37
81. co
PARRADO GUARNIZO Rocio
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
36:32
82. ua
IVANIUK Maryna
37:06
83. ua
ALIEKSIEIEVA Viktoria
-
84. no
THORVIK OLSEN Caroline
37:40
85. it
GASPARINI Alice
Servetto Footon
38:06
86. us
TETRICK Jennifer
38:13
87. us
HEINTZ Mandy
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
38:35
88. fr
RIVAT-MAS Amelie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
38:41
89. us
ALLEN Bethany
Inpa - Bianchi
40:01
90. ua
RADIONOVA Khrystyna
40:05
91. gb
HAYWARD Bethany
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
41:07
92. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
42:15
93. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
94. fr
DUSART Elodie
42:19
95. gb
GORNALL Amy
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
44:35
96. gb
HOLDEN Elizabeth
-
97. nz
CAMPBELL Madison
Servetto Footon
44:42
98. mx
GAXIOLA Antonieta
44:59
99. fr
BLIN Tatiana
45:50
100. cl
VILLALON SANCHEZ Aranza Valentina
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
-
101. it
PATTARO Francesca
Bepink
46:16
102. gb
VAN TWISK Abigail
Drops Cycling Team
47:08
103. gb
DICKINSON Eleanor
Drops Cycling Team
-
104. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
47:29
105. it
MARIOTTO Sara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
49:13
106. it
PILLON Sara
Astana Women's Team
51:20
107. fr
LELEU Fanny
1:38:21
DNF. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa - Bianchi
-
DNF. fr
LESUEUR Mélodie
-
DNF. it
BEGGIN Sofia
Astana Women's Team
-
DNF. mx
HERNÁNDEZ Ana María
-
DNF. gb
SHAW Gabriella
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
-

General Classification

1. at
KIESENHOFER Anna
09:51:09
2. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Lensworld - Zannata
3:53
3. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink
4:01
4. fr
PITEL Edwige
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
5. jp
YONAMINE Eri
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
4:05
6. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
-
7. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Inpa - Bianchi
4:20
8. us
DONOVAN Kathryn
Colavita/Bianchi
5:30
9. es
GARCIA Margarita Victoria
Bizkaia-Durango
5:57
10. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
6:49
11. se
NILSSON Hanna
Lensworld - Zannata
7:59
12. gb
COBB Alice
8:44
13. ru
SHAMANOVA Tatiana
Bepink
9:13
14. it
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
9:31
15. pl
JASINSKA Małgorzata
Alé Cipollini
9:43
16. no
HEINE PETERSONE Vita
Hitec Products
9:45
17. ch
SCHWEIZER Doris
Cylance Pro Cycling
9:47
18. pl
PLICHTA Anna
BTC City Ljubljana
10:47
19. ca
JACKSON Alison
TWENTY16 - Ridebiker
11:14
20. us
MCCUTCHEON Melinda
-
21. pl
PłOSAJ Nikol
-
22. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Alé Cipollini
11:26
23. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
11:29
24. pl
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
11:32
25. fr
DREVILLE Anabelle
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
11:48
26. no
LORVIK Ingrid
Hitec Products
12:01
27. co
MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
12:40
28. no
AALERUD Katrine
14:20
29. au
TAYLOR Carlee
Team Liv-Plantur
16:02
30. fr
SICOT Marion
Servetto Footon
16:14
31. nl
VAN DER BURG Nancy
16:20
32. fr
BRAVARD Charlotte
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
16:53
33. ca
ALBRECHT Lex
Bepink
17:17
34. no
JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas
Hitec Products
17:33
35. mx
PRIETO Marcela
17:44
36. il
GAFINOVITZ Rotem
18:37
37. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
20:14
38. gb
PAYTON Hannah
Drops Cycling Team
20:22
39. il
BASH Paz
20:29
40. us
SANDERS Anna
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
20:38
41. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
21:21
42. fr
RICHIOUD Greta
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
43. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
22:50
44. gb
MASSEY Laura
Drops Cycling Team
23:09
45. gb
CHRISTMAS Danielle
23:28
46. gb
CHRISTIAN Anna
Wiggle High5
25:13
47. it
VIECELI Lara
Inpa - Bianchi
25:22
48. it
BERTIZZOLO Sofia
Astana Women's Team
-
49. us
LUEBKE Jennifer
26:01
50. us
NALDER Breanne
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
27:28
51. pl
RATAJCZAK Alicja
28:14
52. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana Women's Team
28:45
53. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Bepink
30:13
54. pt
REIS Daniela
32:05
55. it
CEOLONI Anna
Servetto Footon
-
56. mx
LEAL BALDERAS Veronica
34:13
57. ar
FADIGA Maria Mercedes
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
35:48
58. ua
NAHIRNA Anna
36:49
59. ro
COVRIG Ana
Inpa - Bianchi
37:55
60. fr
RIVAT-MAS Amelie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
38:41
61. it
BORTOLOTTI Simona
Bepink
39:34
62. be
INGHELBRECHT Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
39:39
63. gb
SIMPSON Annabel
Drops Cycling Team
42:04
64. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
42:15
65. kz
SOKOVNINA Natalya
Astana Women's Team
42:42
66. no
BJøRNSRUD Miriam
Hitec Products
43:39
67. fr
BAZIN Marjolaine
46:47
68. se
OLSSON Sara
Inpa - Bianchi
47:21
69. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
48:37
70. nl
FERON Senna
48:50
71. br
POLEGATCH Ana Paula
Servetto Footon
51:04
72. us
HEINTZ Mandy
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
51:08
73. gb
ERSKINE Julie
52:56
74. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
53:38
75. nl
VAN HOEK Lotte
Lares-Waowdeals
56:24
76. it
GASPARINI Alice
Servetto Footon
56:59
77. us
OSSOLA Irena
58:55
78. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana Women's Team
1:01:27
79. co
PARRADO GUARNIZO Rocio
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
1:02:06
80. no
GÅSKJENN Ingvild
1:02:53
81. gb
HOLDEN Elizabeth
1:04:01
82. gb
WOMERSLEY Rebecca
Drops Cycling Team
1:04:32
83. es
MARTINEZ Cristina
Lointek
1:05:14
84. fr
CHAZAL Astrid
1:05:26
85. us
ALLEN Bethany
Inpa - Bianchi
1:05:35
86. mx
GUTIERREZ ARZALUZ Ariadna
1:06:08
87. ar
PREVILEY Caterin
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
1:06:55
88. gb
HAYWARD Bethany
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
1:07:01
89. ua
KONONENKO Valeriya
1:07:44
90. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1:08:09
91. no
THORVIK OLSEN Caroline
1:10:47
92. ua
ALIEKSIEIEVA Viktoria
1:11:29
93. us
TETRICK Jennifer
1:11:41
94. gb
VAN TWISK Abigail
Drops Cycling Team
1:13:02
95. ua
RADIONOVA Khrystyna
1:13:52
96. nz
CAMPBELL Madison
Servetto Footon
1:17:54
97. mx
GAXIOLA Antonieta
1:18:11
98. it
PATTARO Francesca
Bepink
1:19:28
99. gb
DICKINSON Eleanor
Drops Cycling Team
1:20:20
100. it
MARIOTTO Sara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1:22:25
101. fr
DUSART Elodie
1:27:43
102. gb
GORNALL Amy
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
1:30:33
103. ua
IVANIUK Maryna
1:31:57
104. fr
BLIN Tatiana
1:34:01
105. cl
VILLALON SANCHEZ Aranza Valentina
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
1:43:41
106. it
PILLON Sara
Astana Women's Team
1:57:09
107. fr
LELEU Fanny
2:37:23

Mountains Classification

1. ca
ALBRECHT Lex
Bepink
00:00:00
2. at
KIESENHOFER Anna
-
3. pl
JASINSKA Małgorzata
Alé Cipollini
-
4. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Lensworld - Zannata
-
5. pl
PLICHTA Anna
BTC City Ljubljana
-
6. fr
BRAVARD Charlotte
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
7. fr
PITEL Edwige
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
8. us
MCCUTCHEON Melinda
-
9. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink
-
10. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Inpa - Bianchi
-
11. it
VIECELI Lara
Inpa - Bianchi
-
12. jp
YONAMINE Eri
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
13. no
HEINE PETERSONE Vita
Hitec Products
-
14. se
OLSSON Sara
Inpa - Bianchi
-
15. gb
CHRISTMAS Danielle
-
16. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
-
17. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Bepink
-
18. ro
COVRIG Ana
Inpa - Bianchi
-
19. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
20. us
DONOVAN Kathryn
Colavita/Bianchi
-

Points Classification

1. pl
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
00:00:00
2. at
KIESENHOFER Anna
-
3. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
4. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Lensworld - Zannata
-
5. fr
PITEL Edwige
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
6. ca
JACKSON Alison
TWENTY16 - Ridebiker
-
7. pl
JASINSKA Małgorzata
Alé Cipollini
-
8. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink
-
9. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Alé Cipollini
-
10. jp
YONAMINE Eri
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
11. it
BERTIZZOLO Sofia
Astana Women's Team
-
12. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
-
13. es
GARCIA Margarita Victoria
Bizkaia-Durango
-
14. it
VIECELI Lara
Inpa - Bianchi
-
15. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Inpa - Bianchi
-
16. se
NILSSON Hanna
Lensworld - Zannata
-
17. be
INGHELBRECHT Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
-
18. us
DONOVAN Kathryn
Colavita/Bianchi
-
19. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
20. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana Women's Team
-
21. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
22. it
BORTOLOTTI Simona
Bepink
-

Youth Classification

1. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink
09:55:10
2. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
0:04
3. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
2:48
4. gb
COBB Alice
4:43
5. it
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
5:30
6. pl
PłOSAJ Nikol
7:13
7. fr
DREVILLE Anabelle
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
7:47
8. co
MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
8:39
9. no
AALERUD Katrine
10:19
10. gb
PAYTON Hannah
Drops Cycling Team
16:21
11. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
17:20
12. fr
RICHIOUD Greta
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
13. gb
CHRISTIAN Anna
Wiggle High5
21:12
14. it
BERTIZZOLO Sofia
Astana Women's Team
21:21
15. pl
RATAJCZAK Alicja
24:13
16. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana Women's Team
24:44
17. ro
COVRIG Ana
Inpa - Bianchi
33:54
18. it
BORTOLOTTI Simona
Bepink
35:33
19. nl
FERON Senna
44:49
20. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
49:37
21. it
GASPARINI Alice
Servetto Footon
52:58
22. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana Women's Team
57:26
23. gb
HOLDEN Elizabeth
1:00:00
24. es
MARTINEZ Cristina
Lointek
1:01:13
25. gb
HAYWARD Bethany
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
1:03:00
26. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1:04:08
27. no
THORVIK OLSEN Caroline
1:06:46
28. ua
ALIEKSIEIEVA Viktoria
1:07:28
29. gb
VAN TWISK Abigail
Drops Cycling Team
1:09:01
30. ua
RADIONOVA Khrystyna
1:09:51
31. nz
CAMPBELL Madison
Servetto Footon
1:13:53
32. mx
GAXIOLA Antonieta
1:14:10
33. it
PATTARO Francesca
Bepink
1:15:27
34. it
MARIOTTO Sara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1:18:24
35. gb
GORNALL Amy
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
1:26:32
36. cl
VILLALON SANCHEZ Aranza Valentina
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
1:39:40
37. it
PILLON Sara
Astana Women's Team
1:53:08

Teams Classification

1.
Mixte 2
29:53:25
2.
Spain
1:30
3.
Bepink
10:33
4.
Poland
11:11
5.
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
12:48
6.
Mixte 3
15:17
8.
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
16:36
9.
Jos Feron Lady Force
22:58
10.
Mixte 4
23:25
11.
Inpa - Bianchi
31:54
12.
Racing Chance Foundation
1:01:50
13.
DN-17- Poitou-Charentes
1:02:55
14.
Drops Cycling Team
1:05:37
15.
Servetto Footon
1:07:39
16.
Astana Women's Team
1:14:57
17.
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
1:27:41
18.
Conade - Visit Mexico
1:37:50
19.
Mixte 1
2:22:54
20.
Ukraine
2:35:28