Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2  Stage 3  Stage 4 

Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche

Stage 4

: Florac > Mont Lozère

Sunday 4th September (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 126.7km


Stage Result

1. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Lensworld - Zannata
04:10:21
2. fr
PITEL Edwige
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
3:06
3. es
GARCIA Margarita Victoria
Bizkaia-Durango
4:22
4. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink
5:14
5. se
NILSSON Hanna
Lensworld - Zannata
5:39
6. at
KIESENHOFER Anna
5:42
7. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Inpa - Bianchi
-
8. jp
YONAMINE Eri
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
9. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
10. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
5:48
11. ca
JACKSON Alison
TWENTY16 - Ridebiker
6:01
12. pl
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
6:07
13. gb
COBB Alice
6:12
14. us
DONOVAN Kathryn
Colavita/Bianchi
6:33
15. pl
PLICHTA Anna
BTC City Ljubljana
6:55
16. no
BJøRNSRUD Miriam
Hitec Products
6:59
17. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
-
18. pl
JASINSKA Małgorzata
Alé Cipollini
7:13
19. ru
SHAMANOVA Tatiana
Bepink
7:21
20. pl
PłOSAJ Nikol
7:24
21. ch
SCHWEIZER Doris
Cylance Pro Cycling
7:32
22. no
AALERUD Katrine
8:15
23. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
8:28
24. fr
BRAVARD Charlotte
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
9:07
25. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
11:29
26. fr
DREVILLE Anabelle
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
12:01
27. ca
ALBRECHT Lex
Bepink
19:03
28. us
LUEBKE Jennifer
23:15
29. no
LORVIK Ingrid
Hitec Products
23:31
30. il
GAFINOVITZ Rotem
26:10
31. no
JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas
Hitec Products
-
32. us
SANDERS Anna
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
-
33. us
HEINTZ Mandy
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
-
34. no
HEINE PETERSONE Vita
Hitec Products
-
35. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
36. mx
LEAL BALDERAS Veronica
-
37. mx
PRIETO Marcela
-
38. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana Women's Team
-
39. fr
SICOT Marion
Servetto Footon
-
40. fr
RICHIOUD Greta
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
41. it
VIECELI Lara
Inpa - Bianchi
-
42. co
MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
-
43. gb
CHRISTIAN Anna
Wiggle High5
26:18
44. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Bepink
26:19
45. nl
VAN DER BURG Nancy
30:31
46. br
POLEGATCH Ana Paula
Servetto Footon
31:29
47. us
MCCUTCHEON Melinda
-
48. au
TAYLOR Carlee
Team Liv-Plantur
-
49. gb
MASSEY Laura
Drops Cycling Team
-
50. pt
REIS Daniela
-
51. gb
PAYTON Hannah
Drops Cycling Team
31:32
52. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
31:35
53. nl
VAN HOEK Lotte
Lares-Waowdeals
31:56
54. gb
CHRISTMAS Danielle
-
55. be
INGHELBRECHT Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
-
56. il
BASH Paz
32:05
57. ua
NAHIRNA Anna
-
58. us
NALDER Breanne
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
32:06
59. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana Women's Team
32:08
60. gb
SIMPSON Annabel
Drops Cycling Team
32:10
61. gb
HOLDEN Elizabeth
32:13
62. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
32:27
63. gb
HAYWARD Bethany
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
-
64. kz
SOKOVNINA Natalya
Astana Women's Team
32:29
65. ua
ALIEKSIEIEVA Viktoria
-
66. it
GASPARINI Alice
Servetto Footon
32:34
67. it
CEOLONI Anna
Servetto Footon
32:44
68. nl
FERON Senna
32:47
69. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
32:48
70. us
TETRICK Jennifer
32:57
71. ro
COVRIG Ana
Inpa - Bianchi
33:05
72. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
73. it
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
33:34
74. us
OSSOLA Irena
33:38
75. ar
FADIGA Maria Mercedes
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
34:07
76. es
MARTINEZ Cristina
Lointek
36:45
77. us
ALLEN Bethany
Inpa - Bianchi
51:31
78. mx
GUTIERREZ ARZALUZ Ariadna
51:36
79. fr
BLIN Tatiana
51:57
80. nz
CAMPBELL Madison
Servetto Footon
52:11
81. ua
IVANIUK Maryna
-
82. ua
RADIONOVA Khrystyna
-
83. gb
VAN TWISK Abigail
Drops Cycling Team
52:15
84. gb
WOMERSLEY Rebecca
Drops Cycling Team
52:43
85. it
BORTOLOTTI Simona
Bepink
52:46
86. ar
PREVILEY Caterin
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
52:56
87. mx
GAXIOLA Antonieta
55:11
88. ua
KONONENKO Valeriya
55:15
89. pl
RATAJCZAK Alicja
55:25
90. it
PATTARO Francesca
Bepink
55:48
91. no
THORVIK OLSEN Caroline
56:29
92. co
PARRADO GUARNIZO Rocio
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
59:53
93. cl
VILLALON SANCHEZ Aranza Valentina
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
-
94. fr
BAZIN Marjolaine
1:02:33
95. no
GÅSKJENN Ingvild
1:02:52
96. it
PILLON Sara
Astana Women's Team
1:03:06
DNF. gb
GORNALL Amy
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
-
DNF. gb
ERSKINE Julie
-
DNF. fr
DUSART Elodie
-
DNF. it
MARIOTTO Sara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
DNF. it
BERTIZZOLO Sofia
Astana Women's Team
-
DNF. se
OLSSON Sara
Inpa - Bianchi
-
DNF. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Alé Cipollini
-
DNS. fr
CHAZAL Astrid
-
DNS. fr
RIVAT-MAS Amelie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
DNS. fr
LELEU Fanny
-
OTL. gb
DICKINSON Eleanor
Drops Cycling Team
-

General Classification

1. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Lensworld - Zannata
14:05:23
2. at
KIESENHOFER Anna
1:49
3. fr
PITEL Edwige
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
3:14
4. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink
5:22
5. jp
YONAMINE Eri
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
5:54
6. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
6:00
7. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Inpa - Bianchi
6:09
8. es
GARCIA Margarita Victoria
Bizkaia-Durango
6:26
9. us
DONOVAN Kathryn
Colavita/Bianchi
8:10
10. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
8:38
11. se
NILSSON Hanna
Lensworld - Zannata
9:45
12. gb
COBB Alice
11:03
13. ru
SHAMANOVA Tatiana
Bepink
12:41
14. pl
JASINSKA Małgorzata
Alé Cipollini
13:03
15. ca
JACKSON Alison
TWENTY16 - Ridebiker
13:22
16. ch
SCHWEIZER Doris
Cylance Pro Cycling
13:26
17. pl
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
13:46
18. pl
PLICHTA Anna
BTC City Ljubljana
13:49
19. pl
PłOSAJ Nikol
14:45
20. no
AALERUD Katrine
18:42
21. fr
DREVILLE Anabelle
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
19:56
22. fr
BRAVARD Charlotte
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
22:07
23. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
24:49
24. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
25:56
25. no
LORVIK Ingrid
Hitec Products
31:39
26. no
HEINE PETERSONE Vita
Hitec Products
32:02
27. ca
ALBRECHT Lex
Bepink
32:27
28. co
MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
34:57
29. fr
SICOT Marion
Servetto Footon
38:31
30. us
MCCUTCHEON Melinda
38:50
31. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
39:11
32. it
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
39:12
33. no
JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas
Hitec Products
39:50
34. mx
PRIETO Marcela
40:01
35. il
GAFINOVITZ Rotem
40:54
36. us
SANDERS Anna
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
42:55
37. nl
VAN DER BURG Nancy
42:58
38. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
43:38
39. au
TAYLOR Carlee
Team Liv-Plantur
-
40. fr
RICHIOUD Greta
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
41. us
LUEBKE Jennifer
45:23
42. no
BJøRNSRUD Miriam
Hitec Products
46:45
43. gb
CHRISTIAN Anna
Wiggle High5
47:38
44. it
VIECELI Lara
Inpa - Bianchi
47:39
45. gb
PAYTON Hannah
Drops Cycling Team
48:01
46. il
BASH Paz
48:41
47. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
49:51
48. gb
MASSEY Laura
Drops Cycling Team
50:45
49. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana Women's Team
51:02
50. gb
CHRISTMAS Danielle
51:31
51. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Bepink
52:39
52. us
NALDER Breanne
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
55:41
53. mx
LEAL BALDERAS Veronica
56:30
54. pt
REIS Daniela
59:41
55. it
CEOLONI Anna
Servetto Footon
1:00:56
56. ua
NAHIRNA Anna
1:05:01
57. ar
FADIGA Maria Mercedes
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
1:06:02
58. ro
COVRIG Ana
Inpa - Bianchi
1:07:07
59. be
INGHELBRECHT Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
1:07:42
60. gb
SIMPSON Annabel
Drops Cycling Team
1:10:21
61. kz
SOKOVNINA Natalya
Astana Women's Team
1:11:18
62. us
HEINTZ Mandy
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
1:13:25
63. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
1:17:32
64. nl
FERON Senna
1:17:44
65. br
POLEGATCH Ana Paula
Servetto Footon
1:18:40
66. pl
RATAJCZAK Alicja
1:19:46
67. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
1:22:12
68. nl
VAN HOEK Lotte
Lares-Waowdeals
1:24:27
69. it
GASPARINI Alice
Servetto Footon
1:25:40
70. it
BORTOLOTTI Simona
Bepink
1:28:27
71. us
OSSOLA Irena
1:28:40
72. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana Women's Team
1:29:42
73. gb
HOLDEN Elizabeth
1:32:21
74. gb
HAYWARD Bethany
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
1:35:35
75. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1:37:21
76. es
MARTINEZ Cristina
Lointek
1:38:06
77. ua
ALIEKSIEIEVA Viktoria
1:40:05
78. us
TETRICK Jennifer
1:40:45
79. fr
BAZIN Marjolaine
1:45:27
80. us
ALLEN Bethany
Inpa - Bianchi
1:53:13
81. gb
WOMERSLEY Rebecca
Drops Cycling Team
1:53:22
82. mx
GUTIERREZ ARZALUZ Ariadna
1:53:51
83. ar
PREVILEY Caterin
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
1:55:58
84. co
PARRADO GUARNIZO Rocio
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
1:58:06
85. ua
KONONENKO Valeriya
1:59:06
86. gb
VAN TWISK Abigail
Drops Cycling Team
2:01:24
87. no
GÅSKJENN Ingvild
2:01:52
88. ua
RADIONOVA Khrystyna
2:02:10
89. no
THORVIK OLSEN Caroline
2:03:23
90. nz
CAMPBELL Madison
Servetto Footon
2:06:12
91. mx
GAXIOLA Antonieta
2:09:29
92. it
PATTARO Francesca
Bepink
2:11:23
93. ua
IVANIUK Maryna
2:20:15
94. fr
BLIN Tatiana
2:22:05
95. cl
VILLALON SANCHEZ Aranza Valentina
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
2:39:41
96. it
PILLON Sara
Astana Women's Team
2:56:22

Mountains Classification

1. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Lensworld - Zannata
00:00:00
2. fr
PITEL Edwige
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
3. ca
ALBRECHT Lex
Bepink
-
4. es
GARCIA Margarita Victoria
Bizkaia-Durango
-
5. at
KIESENHOFER Anna
-
6. pl
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
7. pl
JASINSKA Małgorzata
Alé Cipollini
-
8. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink
-
9. pl
PLICHTA Anna
BTC City Ljubljana
-
10. fr
BRAVARD Charlotte
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
11. us
MCCUTCHEON Melinda
-
12. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Inpa - Bianchi
-
13. it
VIECELI Lara
Inpa - Bianchi
-
14. jp
YONAMINE Eri
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
15. ru
SHAMANOVA Tatiana
Bepink
-
16. no
HEINE PETERSONE Vita
Hitec Products
-
17. gb
CHRISTMAS Danielle
-
18. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
-
19. se
NILSSON Hanna
Lensworld - Zannata
-
20. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Bepink
-
21. ro
COVRIG Ana
Inpa - Bianchi
-
22. us
DONOVAN Kathryn
Colavita/Bianchi
-
23. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
24. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
25. ca
JACKSON Alison
TWENTY16 - Ridebiker
-
26. au
TAYLOR Carlee
Team Liv-Plantur
-

Points Classification

1. pl
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
00:00:00
2. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Lensworld - Zannata
-
3. fr
PITEL Edwige
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
4. at
KIESENHOFER Anna
-
5. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
6. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink
-
7. es
GARCIA Margarita Victoria
Bizkaia-Durango
-
8. ca
JACKSON Alison
TWENTY16 - Ridebiker
-
9. se
NILSSON Hanna
Lensworld - Zannata
-
10. pl
JASINSKA Małgorzata
Alé Cipollini
-
11. jp
YONAMINE Eri
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
12. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Inpa - Bianchi
-
13. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
-
14. it
VIECELI Lara
Inpa - Bianchi
-
15. be
INGHELBRECHT Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
-
16. us
DONOVAN Kathryn
Colavita/Bianchi
-
17. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
18. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
19. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana Women's Team
-
20. it
BORTOLOTTI Simona
Bepink
-

Youth Classification

1. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink
14:10:45
2. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
0:38
3. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
3:16
4. gb
COBB Alice
5:41
5. pl
PłOSAJ Nikol
9:23
6. no
AALERUD Katrine
13:20
7. fr
DREVILLE Anabelle
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
14:34
8. co
MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
29:35
9. it
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
33:50
10. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
38:16
11. fr
RICHIOUD Greta
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
12. gb
CHRISTIAN Anna
Wiggle High5
42:16
13. gb
PAYTON Hannah
Drops Cycling Team
42:39
14. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana Women's Team
45:40
15. ro
COVRIG Ana
Inpa - Bianchi
1:01:45
16. nl
FERON Senna
1:12:22
17. pl
RATAJCZAK Alicja
1:14:24
18. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
1:16:50
19. it
GASPARINI Alice
Servetto Footon
1:20:18
20. it
BORTOLOTTI Simona
Bepink
1:23:05
21. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana Women's Team
1:24:20
22. gb
HOLDEN Elizabeth
1:26:59
23. gb
HAYWARD Bethany
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
1:30:13
24. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1:31:59
25. es
MARTINEZ Cristina
Lointek
1:32:44
26. ua
ALIEKSIEIEVA Viktoria
1:34:43
27. gb
VAN TWISK Abigail
Drops Cycling Team
1:56:02
28. no
GÅSKJENN Ingvild
1:56:30
29. ua
RADIONOVA Khrystyna
1:56:48
30. no
THORVIK OLSEN Caroline
1:58:01
31. nz
CAMPBELL Madison
Servetto Footon
2:00:50
32. mx
GAXIOLA Antonieta
2:04:07
33. it
PATTARO Francesca
Bepink
2:06:01
34. cl
VILLALON SANCHEZ Aranza Valentina
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
2:34:19
35. it
PILLON Sara
Astana Women's Team
2:51:00

Teams Classification

1.
Mixte 2
42:42:23
2.
Poland
13:17
3.
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
21:43
4.
Bepink
24:16
5.
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
24:20
6.
Spain
26:12
7.
Norway
36:58
8.
Mixte 3
53:20
9.
Jos Feron Lady Force
1:07:23
10.
Mixte 4
1:08:55
11.
Inpa - Bianchi
1:18:56
12.
Racing Chance Foundation
1:49:58
13.
DN-17- Poitou-Charentes
2:22:08
14.
Drops Cycling Team
2:22:53
15.
Servetto Footon
2:25:22
16.
Astana Women's Team
2:27:49
17.
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
3:02:59
18.
Conade - Visit Mexico
3:03:51
19.
Mixte 1
3:56:44
20.
Ukraine
4:14:18