Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche

Stage 5 (ITT)

: La Begude-de-Mazenc > Charols

Monday 5th September (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 7.7km


Stage Result

1. fr
PITEL Edwige
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
00:12:43
2. it
VIECELI Lara
Inpa - Bianchi
0:02
3. no
AALERUD Katrine
0:15
4. pl
PLICHTA Anna
BTC City Ljubljana
0:16
5. fr
BAZIN Marjolaine
-
6. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
7. gb
COBB Alice
0:21
8. pl
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
0:25
9. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Bepink
0:26
10. jp
YONAMINE Eri
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
0:27
11. fr
DREVILLE Anabelle
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
12. ch
SCHWEIZER Doris
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
13. at
KIESENHOFER Anna
0:30
14. pl
JASINSKA Małgorzata
Alé Cipollini
0:32
15. es
GARCIA Margarita Victoria
Bizkaia-Durango
0:34
16. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana Women's Team
-
17. fr
BRAVARD Charlotte
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
0:36
18. no
HEINE PETERSONE Vita
Hitec Products
0:38
19. ca
JACKSON Alison
TWENTY16 - Ridebiker
0:42
20. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink
0:43
21. fr
BLIN Tatiana
0:53
22. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
0:57
23. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
0:58
24. it
BORTOLOTTI Simona
Bepink
-
25. pt
REIS Daniela
-
26. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Lensworld - Zannata
0:59
27. us
MCCUTCHEON Melinda
1:04
28. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1:09
29. no
JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas
Hitec Products
1:10
30. ua
KONONENKO Valeriya
-
31. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
1:12
32. us
LUEBKE Jennifer
1:13
33. fr
SICOT Marion
Servetto Footon
1:14
34. us
HEINTZ Mandy
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
1:17
35. kz
SOKOVNINA Natalya
Astana Women's Team
1:21
36. us
TETRICK Jennifer
1:22
37. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Inpa - Bianchi
1:24
38. it
PATTARO Francesca
Bepink
1:26
39. no
THORVIK OLSEN Caroline
1:27
40. ua
ALIEKSIEIEVA Viktoria
1:28
41. us
SANDERS Anna
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
-
42. pl
PłOSAJ Nikol
-
43. se
NILSSON Hanna
Lensworld - Zannata
1:29
44. fr
RICHIOUD Greta
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
1:31
45. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
1:42
46. be
INGHELBRECHT Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
1:44
47. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
1:46
48. ca
ALBRECHT Lex
Bepink
1:47
49. il
BASH Paz
-
50. ua
NAHIRNA Anna
1:50
51. il
GAFINOVITZ Rotem
1:53
52. mx
GUTIERREZ ARZALUZ Ariadna
-
53. cl
VILLALON SANCHEZ Aranza Valentina
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
1:54
54. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1:55
55. us
ALLEN Bethany
Inpa - Bianchi
1:58
56. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
57. mx
LEAL BALDERAS Veronica
1:59
58. ru
SHAMANOVA Tatiana
Bepink
-
59. ua
RADIONOVA Khrystyna
2:02
60. gb
CHRISTIAN Anna
Wiggle High5
2:03
61. mx
PRIETO Marcela
2:05
62. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana Women's Team
-
63. it
GASPARINI Alice
Servetto Footon
2:09
64. nl
VAN DER BURG Nancy
-
65. us
DONOVAN Kathryn
Colavita/Bianchi
-
66. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
2:10
67. us
NALDER Breanne
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
-
68. ua
IVANIUK Maryna
2:12
69. nz
CAMPBELL Madison
Servetto Footon
2:14
70. ar
FADIGA Maria Mercedes
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
2:20
71. it
PILLON Sara
Astana Women's Team
2:23
72. au
TAYLOR Carlee
Team Liv-Plantur
-
73. it
CEOLONI Anna
Servetto Footon
-
74. no
BJøRNSRUD Miriam
Hitec Products
2:29
75. nl
VAN HOEK Lotte
Lares-Waowdeals
2:31
76. mx
GAXIOLA Antonieta
-
77. br
POLEGATCH Ana Paula
Servetto Footon
2:37
78. co
MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
2:39
79. es
MARTINEZ Cristina
Lointek
2:40
80. gb
HOLDEN Elizabeth
2:49
81. nl
FERON Senna
2:50
82. ar
PREVILEY Caterin
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
2:57
83. gb
HAYWARD Bethany
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
3:02
84. co
PARRADO GUARNIZO Rocio
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
3:42
85. us
OSSOLA Irena
3:59
86. ro
COVRIG Ana
Inpa - Bianchi
4:08
87. no
LORVIK Ingrid
Hitec Products
4:29
88. it
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
4:47
DNS. gb
WOMERSLEY Rebecca
Drops Cycling Team
-
DNS. gb
VAN TWISK Abigail
Drops Cycling Team
-
DNS. gb
SIMPSON Annabel
Drops Cycling Team
-
DNS. gb
PAYTON Hannah
Drops Cycling Team
-
DNS. gb
MASSEY Laura
Drops Cycling Team
-
DNS. pl
RATAJCZAK Alicja
-
DNS. no
GÅSKJENN Ingvild
-
DNS. gb
CHRISTMAS Danielle
-

General Classification

1. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Lensworld - Zannata
14:19:05
2. at
KIESENHOFER Anna
1:20
3. fr
PITEL Edwige
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
2:15
4. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink
5:06
5. jp
YONAMINE Eri
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
5:22
6. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
5:58
7. es
GARCIA Margarita Victoria
Bizkaia-Durango
6:01
8. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Inpa - Bianchi
6:34
9. us
DONOVAN Kathryn
Colavita/Bianchi
9:20
10. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
9:37
11. se
NILSSON Hanna
Lensworld - Zannata
10:15
12. gb
COBB Alice
10:25
13. pl
JASINSKA Małgorzata
Alé Cipollini
12:36
14. ch
SCHWEIZER Doris
Cylance Pro Cycling
12:54
15. ca
JACKSON Alison
TWENTY16 - Ridebiker
13:05
16. pl
PLICHTA Anna
BTC City Ljubljana
13:06
17. pl
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
13:12
18. ru
SHAMANOVA Tatiana
Bepink
13:41
19. pl
PłOSAJ Nikol
15:24
20. no
AALERUD Katrine
17:58
21. fr
DREVILLE Anabelle
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
19:24
22. fr
BRAVARD Charlotte
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
21:44
23. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
24:59
24. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
26:43
25. no
HEINE PETERSONE Vita
Hitec Products
31:41
26. ca
ALBRECHT Lex
Bepink
33:15
27. no
LORVIK Ingrid
Hitec Products
35:09
28. co
MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
36:37
29. fr
SICOT Marion
Servetto Footon
38:46
30. us
MCCUTCHEON Melinda
38:55
31. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
39:24
32. no
JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas
Hitec Products
40:01
33. mx
PRIETO Marcela
41:07
34. il
GAFINOVITZ Rotem
41:48
35. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
42:55
36. it
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
43:00
37. us
SANDERS Anna
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
43:24
38. nl
VAN DER BURG Nancy
44:08
39. fr
RICHIOUD Greta
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
44:10
40. au
TAYLOR Carlee
Team Liv-Plantur
45:02
41. us
LUEBKE Jennifer
45:37
42. it
VIECELI Lara
Inpa - Bianchi
46:42
43. no
BJøRNSRUD Miriam
Hitec Products
48:15
44. gb
CHRISTIAN Anna
Wiggle High5
48:42
45. il
BASH Paz
49:29
46. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
49:50
47. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana Women's Team
50:37
48. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Bepink
52:06
49. us
NALDER Breanne
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
56:52
50. mx
LEAL BALDERAS Veronica
57:30
51. pt
REIS Daniela
59:40
52. it
CEOLONI Anna
Servetto Footon
1:02:20
53. ua
NAHIRNA Anna
1:05:52
54. ar
FADIGA Maria Mercedes
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
1:07:23
55. be
INGHELBRECHT Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
1:08:27
56. ro
COVRIG Ana
Inpa - Bianchi
1:10:16
57. kz
SOKOVNINA Natalya
Astana Women's Team
1:11:40
58. us
HEINTZ Mandy
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
1:13:43
59. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
1:18:15
60. nl
FERON Senna
1:19:35
61. br
POLEGATCH Ana Paula
Servetto Footon
1:20:18
62. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
1:23:23
63. nl
VAN HOEK Lotte
Lares-Waowdeals
1:25:59
64. it
GASPARINI Alice
Servetto Footon
1:26:50
65. it
BORTOLOTTI Simona
Bepink
1:28:26
66. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana Women's Team
1:30:48
67. us
OSSOLA Irena
1:31:40
68. gb
HOLDEN Elizabeth
1:34:11
69. gb
HAYWARD Bethany
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
1:37:38
70. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1:38:17
71. es
MARTINEZ Cristina
Lointek
1:39:47
72. ua
ALIEKSIEIEVA Viktoria
1:40:34
73. us
TETRICK Jennifer
1:41:08
74. fr
BAZIN Marjolaine
1:44:44
75. us
ALLEN Bethany
Inpa - Bianchi
1:54:12
76. mx
GUTIERREZ ARZALUZ Ariadna
1:54:45
77. ar
PREVILEY Caterin
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
1:57:56
78. ua
KONONENKO Valeriya
1:59:17
79. co
PARRADO GUARNIZO Rocio
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
2:00:49
80. ua
RADIONOVA Khrystyna
2:03:13
81. no
THORVIK OLSEN Caroline
2:03:51
82. nz
CAMPBELL Madison
Servetto Footon
2:07:27
83. mx
GAXIOLA Antonieta
2:11:01
84. it
PATTARO Francesca
Bepink
2:11:50
85. ua
IVANIUK Maryna
2:21:28
86. fr
BLIN Tatiana
2:21:59
87. cl
VILLALON SANCHEZ Aranza Valentina
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
2:40:36
88. it
PILLON Sara
Astana Women's Team
2:57:46

Mountains Classification

1. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Lensworld - Zannata
00:00:00
2. fr
PITEL Edwige
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
3. ca
ALBRECHT Lex
Bepink
-
4. es
GARCIA Margarita Victoria
Bizkaia-Durango
-
5. at
KIESENHOFER Anna
-
6. pl
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
7. pl
JASINSKA Małgorzata
Alé Cipollini
-
8. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink
-
9. pl
PLICHTA Anna
BTC City Ljubljana
-
10. fr
BRAVARD Charlotte
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
11. us
MCCUTCHEON Melinda
-
12. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Inpa - Bianchi
-
13. it
VIECELI Lara
Inpa - Bianchi
-
14. jp
YONAMINE Eri
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
15. ru
SHAMANOVA Tatiana
Bepink
-
16. no
HEINE PETERSONE Vita
Hitec Products
-
17. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
-
18. se
NILSSON Hanna
Lensworld - Zannata
-
19. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Bepink
-
20. ro
COVRIG Ana
Inpa - Bianchi
-
21. us
DONOVAN Kathryn
Colavita/Bianchi
-
22. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
23. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
24. ca
JACKSON Alison
TWENTY16 - Ridebiker
-
25. au
TAYLOR Carlee
Team Liv-Plantur
-

Points Classification

1. fr
PITEL Edwige
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
00:00:00
2. pl
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
3. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Lensworld - Zannata
-
4. at
KIESENHOFER Anna
-
5. it
VIECELI Lara
Inpa - Bianchi
-
6. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
7. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink
-
8. es
GARCIA Margarita Victoria
Bizkaia-Durango
-
9. ca
JACKSON Alison
TWENTY16 - Ridebiker
-
10. jp
YONAMINE Eri
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
11. se
NILSSON Hanna
Lensworld - Zannata
-
12. pl
JASINSKA Małgorzata
Alé Cipollini
-
13. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Inpa - Bianchi
-
14. no
AALERUD Katrine
-
15. pl
PLICHTA Anna
BTC City Ljubljana
-
16. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
17. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
-
18. fr
BAZIN Marjolaine
-
19. gb
COBB Alice
-
20. be
INGHELBRECHT Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
-
21. us
DONOVAN Kathryn
Colavita/Bianchi
-
22. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
23. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana Women's Team
-
24. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Bepink
-
25. it
BORTOLOTTI Simona
Bepink
-

Youth Classification

1. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink
14:24:11
2. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
0:52
3. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
4:31
4. gb
COBB Alice
5:19
5. pl
PłOSAJ Nikol
10:18
6. no
AALERUD Katrine
12:52
7. fr
DREVILLE Anabelle
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
14:18
8. co
MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
31:31
9. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
37:49
10. it
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
37:54
11. fr
RICHIOUD Greta
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
39:04
12. gb
CHRISTIAN Anna
Wiggle High5
43:36
13. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana Women's Team
45:31
14. ro
COVRIG Ana
Inpa - Bianchi
1:05:10
15. nl
FERON Senna
1:14:29
16. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
1:18:17
17. it
GASPARINI Alice
Servetto Footon
1:21:44
18. it
BORTOLOTTI Simona
Bepink
1:23:20
19. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana Women's Team
1:25:42
20. gb
HOLDEN Elizabeth
1:29:05
21. gb
HAYWARD Bethany
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
1:32:32
22. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1:33:11
23. es
MARTINEZ Cristina
Lointek
1:34:41
24. ua
ALIEKSIEIEVA Viktoria
1:35:28
25. ua
RADIONOVA Khrystyna
1:58:07
26. no
THORVIK OLSEN Caroline
1:58:45
27. nz
CAMPBELL Madison
Servetto Footon
2:02:21
28. mx
GAXIOLA Antonieta
2:05:55
29. it
PATTARO Francesca
Bepink
2:06:44
30. cl
VILLALON SANCHEZ Aranza Valentina
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
2:35:30
31. it
PILLON Sara
Astana Women's Team
2:52:40

Teams Classification

1.
Mixte 2
43:22:05
2.
Poland
12:57
3.
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
21:20
4.
Bepink
24:50
5.
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
26:49
6.
Spain
28:20
7.
Norway
37:28
8.
Mixte 3
55:21
9.
Jos Feron Lady Force
1:10:39
10.
Mixte 4
1:11:47
11.
Inpa - Bianchi
1:20:47
12.
Racing Chance Foundation
1:53:44
13.
DN-17- Poitou-Charentes
2:21:49
14.
Servetto Footon
2:29:24
15.
Astana Women's Team
2:30:16
16.
Conade - Visit Mexico
3:08:15
17.
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
3:08:19
18.
Mixte 1
4:01:17
19.
Ukraine
4:17:13