Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche

Stage 6

: Puy-Saint-Martin > Saulce-sur-Rhone

Monday 5th September (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 87.4km


Stage Result

1. ca
JACKSON Alison
TWENTY16 - Ridebiker
02:38:02
2. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
1:17
3. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1:19
4. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
5. us
MCCUTCHEON Melinda
-
6. pl
PłOSAJ Nikol
-
7. se
NILSSON Hanna
Lensworld - Zannata
-
8. pl
JASINSKA Małgorzata
Alé Cipollini
-
9. it
VIECELI Lara
Inpa - Bianchi
-
10. fr
BRAVARD Charlotte
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
11. fr
PITEL Edwige
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
12. fr
RICHIOUD Greta
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
13. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Lensworld - Zannata
-
14. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1:23
15. pl
PLICHTA Anna
BTC City Ljubljana
-
16. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink
-
17. es
GARCIA Margarita Victoria
Bizkaia-Durango
-
18. jp
YONAMINE Eri
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
19. no
LORVIK Ingrid
Hitec Products
-
20. gb
COBB Alice
-
21. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Inpa - Bianchi
-
22. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
-
23. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
-
24. us
DONOVAN Kathryn
Colavita/Bianchi
-
25. no
BJøRNSRUD Miriam
Hitec Products
2:02
26. no
AALERUD Katrine
2:04
27. us
LUEBKE Jennifer
-
28. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
-
29. no
HEINE PETERSONE Vita
Hitec Products
-
30. us
HEINTZ Mandy
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
-
31. ca
ALBRECHT Lex
Bepink
-
32. pt
REIS Daniela
-
33. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
2:08
34. il
GAFINOVITZ Rotem
-
35. pl
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
36. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana Women's Team
-
37. fr
SICOT Marion
Servetto Footon
-
38. ch
SCHWEIZER Doris
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
39. fr
DREVILLE Anabelle
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
2:11
40. at
KIESENHOFER Anna
-
41. mx
LEAL BALDERAS Veronica
2:17
42. us
SANDERS Anna
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
-
43. us
ALLEN Bethany
Inpa - Bianchi
2:47
44. ua
NAHIRNA Anna
-
45. be
INGHELBRECHT Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
3:36
46. nz
CAMPBELL Madison
Servetto Footon
3:37
47. ar
FADIGA Maria Mercedes
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
-
48. ua
ALIEKSIEIEVA Viktoria
-
49. co
MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
-
50. ua
IVANIUK Maryna
-
51. es
MARTINEZ Cristina
Lointek
-
52. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana Women's Team
-
53. it
CEOLONI Anna
Servetto Footon
-
54. mx
PRIETO Marcela
-
55. no
JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas
Hitec Products
5:00
56. us
NALDER Breanne
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
-
57. us
TETRICK Jennifer
-
58. it
GASPARINI Alice
Servetto Footon
-
59. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
5:05
60. ua
KONONENKO Valeriya
5:38
61. kz
SOKOVNINA Natalya
Astana Women's Team
5:48
62. ar
PREVILEY Caterin
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
5:58
63. gb
HAYWARD Bethany
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
-
64. ru
SHAMANOVA Tatiana
Bepink
-
65. nl
VAN DER BURG Nancy
6:46
66. nl
FERON Senna
6:48
67. br
POLEGATCH Ana Paula
Servetto Footon
-
68. it
BORTOLOTTI Simona
Bepink
-
69. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
-
70. ro
COVRIG Ana
Inpa - Bianchi
6:54
71. cl
VILLALON SANCHEZ Aranza Valentina
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
6:57
72. il
BASH Paz
9:59
73. us
OSSOLA Irena
11:25
74. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Bepink
11:44
75. it
PILLON Sara
Astana Women's Team
13:50
76. mx
GAXIOLA Antonieta
-
77. ua
RADIONOVA Khrystyna
-
78. it
PATTARO Francesca
Bepink
-
79. mx
GUTIERREZ ARZALUZ Ariadna
-
80. fr
BLIN Tatiana
-
81. no
THORVIK OLSEN Caroline
21:53
DNF. gb
HOLDEN Elizabeth
-
DNF. gb
CHRISTIAN Anna
Wiggle High5
-
DNF. nl
VAN HOEK Lotte
Lares-Waowdeals
-
DNF. fr
BAZIN Marjolaine
-
DNS. it
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
DNS. co
PARRADO GUARNIZO Rocio
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
-
DNS. au
TAYLOR Carlee
Team Liv-Plantur
-

General Classification

1. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Lensworld - Zannata
16:58:26
2. at
KIESENHOFER Anna
2:12
3. fr
PITEL Edwige
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
2:15
4. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink
5:10
5. jp
YONAMINE Eri
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
5:26
6. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
6:02
7. es
GARCIA Margarita Victoria
Bizkaia-Durango
6:05
8. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Inpa - Bianchi
6:38
9. us
DONOVAN Kathryn
Colavita/Bianchi
9:24
10. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
9:41
11. se
NILSSON Hanna
Lensworld - Zannata
10:15
12. gb
COBB Alice
10:29
13. ca
JACKSON Alison
TWENTY16 - Ridebiker
11:46
14. pl
JASINSKA Małgorzata
Alé Cipollini
12:36
15. pl
PLICHTA Anna
BTC City Ljubljana
13:10
16. ch
SCHWEIZER Doris
Cylance Pro Cycling
13:43
17. pl
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
14:01
18. pl
PłOSAJ Nikol
15:24
19. ru
SHAMANOVA Tatiana
Bepink
18:20
20. no
AALERUD Katrine
18:43
21. fr
DREVILLE Anabelle
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
20:16
22. fr
BRAVARD Charlotte
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
21:44
23. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
24:59
24. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
26:47
25. no
HEINE PETERSONE Vita
Hitec Products
32:26
26. ca
ALBRECHT Lex
Bepink
34:00
27. no
LORVIK Ingrid
Hitec Products
35:13
28. co
MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
38:55
29. us
MCCUTCHEON Melinda
-
30. fr
SICOT Marion
Servetto Footon
39:35
31. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
40:09
32. il
GAFINOVITZ Rotem
42:37
33. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
42:53
34. mx
PRIETO Marcela
43:25
35. no
JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas
Hitec Products
43:42
36. fr
RICHIOUD Greta
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
44:10
37. us
SANDERS Anna
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
44:22
38. us
LUEBKE Jennifer
46:22
39. it
VIECELI Lara
Inpa - Bianchi
46:42
40. no
BJøRNSRUD Miriam
Hitec Products
48:58
41. nl
VAN DER BURG Nancy
49:35
42. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
49:50
43. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana Women's Team
52:55
44. il
BASH Paz
58:09
45. mx
LEAL BALDERAS Veronica
58:28
46. pt
REIS Daniela
1:00:25
47. us
NALDER Breanne
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
1:00:33
48. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Bepink
1:02:31
49. it
CEOLONI Anna
Servetto Footon
1:04:38
50. ua
NAHIRNA Anna
1:07:20
51. ar
FADIGA Maria Mercedes
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
1:09:41
52. be
INGHELBRECHT Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
1:10:44
53. us
HEINTZ Mandy
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
1:14:28
54. ro
COVRIG Ana
Inpa - Bianchi
1:15:51
55. kz
SOKOVNINA Natalya
Astana Women's Team
1:16:09
56. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
1:22:01
57. nl
FERON Senna
1:25:04
58. br
POLEGATCH Ana Paula
Servetto Footon
1:25:47
59. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
1:28:52
60. it
GASPARINI Alice
Servetto Footon
1:30:31
61. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana Women's Team
1:31:37
62. it
BORTOLOTTI Simona
Bepink
1:33:55
63. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1:39:06
64. us
OSSOLA Irena
1:41:46
65. es
MARTINEZ Cristina
Lointek
1:42:05
66. gb
HAYWARD Bethany
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
1:42:17
67. ua
ALIEKSIEIEVA Viktoria
1:42:52
68. us
TETRICK Jennifer
1:44:49
69. us
ALLEN Bethany
Inpa - Bianchi
1:55:40
70. ar
PREVILEY Caterin
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
2:02:35
71. ua
KONONENKO Valeriya
2:03:36
72. mx
GUTIERREZ ARZALUZ Ariadna
2:07:16
73. nz
CAMPBELL Madison
Servetto Footon
2:09:45
74. ua
RADIONOVA Khrystyna
2:15:44
75. mx
GAXIOLA Antonieta
2:23:32
76. ua
IVANIUK Maryna
2:23:46
77. it
PATTARO Francesca
Bepink
2:24:21
78. no
THORVIK OLSEN Caroline
2:24:25
79. fr
BLIN Tatiana
2:34:30
80. cl
VILLALON SANCHEZ Aranza Valentina
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
2:46:14
81. it
PILLON Sara
Astana Women's Team
3:10:17

Mountains Classification

1. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Lensworld - Zannata
00:00:00
2. fr
PITEL Edwige
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
3. pl
PLICHTA Anna
BTC City Ljubljana
-
4. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink
-
5. ca
ALBRECHT Lex
Bepink
-
6. es
GARCIA Margarita Victoria
Bizkaia-Durango
-
7. at
KIESENHOFER Anna
-
8. pl
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
9. pl
JASINSKA Małgorzata
Alé Cipollini
-
10. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Inpa - Bianchi
-
11. ca
JACKSON Alison
TWENTY16 - Ridebiker
-
12. fr
BRAVARD Charlotte
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
13. us
MCCUTCHEON Melinda
-
14. it
VIECELI Lara
Inpa - Bianchi
-
15. jp
YONAMINE Eri
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
16. ru
SHAMANOVA Tatiana
Bepink
-
17. no
HEINE PETERSONE Vita
Hitec Products
-
18. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
-
19. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
-
20. se
NILSSON Hanna
Lensworld - Zannata
-
21. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Bepink
-
22. ro
COVRIG Ana
Inpa - Bianchi
-
23. us
DONOVAN Kathryn
Colavita/Bianchi
-
24. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
25. gb
COBB Alice
-
26. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
27. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-

Points Classification

1. fr
PITEL Edwige
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
00:00:00
2. pl
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
3. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Lensworld - Zannata
-
4. ca
JACKSON Alison
TWENTY16 - Ridebiker
-
5. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
6. at
KIESENHOFER Anna
-
7. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
8. it
VIECELI Lara
Inpa - Bianchi
-
9. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink
-
10. se
NILSSON Hanna
Lensworld - Zannata
-
11. es
GARCIA Margarita Victoria
Bizkaia-Durango
-
12. pl
JASINSKA Małgorzata
Alé Cipollini
-
13. jp
YONAMINE Eri
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
14. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Inpa - Bianchi
-
15. no
AALERUD Katrine
-
16. pl
PLICHTA Anna
BTC City Ljubljana
-
17. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
18. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
-
19. us
MCCUTCHEON Melinda
-
20. pl
PłOSAJ Nikol
-
21. gb
COBB Alice
-
22. be
INGHELBRECHT Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
-
23. us
DONOVAN Kathryn
Colavita/Bianchi
-
24. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
25. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana Women's Team
-
26. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Bepink
-
27. fr
BRAVARD Charlotte
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
28. it
BORTOLOTTI Simona
Bepink
-

Youth Classification

1. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink
17:03:36
2. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
0:52
3. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
4:31
4. gb
COBB Alice
5:19
5. pl
PłOSAJ Nikol
10:14
6. no
AALERUD Katrine
13:33
7. fr
DREVILLE Anabelle
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
15:06
8. co
MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
33:45
9. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
37:43
10. fr
RICHIOUD Greta
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
39:00
11. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana Women's Team
47:45
12. ro
COVRIG Ana
Inpa - Bianchi
1:10:41
13. nl
FERON Senna
1:19:54
14. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
1:23:42
15. it
GASPARINI Alice
Servetto Footon
1:25:21
16. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana Women's Team
1:26:27
17. it
BORTOLOTTI Simona
Bepink
1:28:45
18. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1:33:56
19. es
MARTINEZ Cristina
Lointek
1:36:55
20. gb
HAYWARD Bethany
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
1:37:07
21. ua
ALIEKSIEIEVA Viktoria
1:37:42
22. nz
CAMPBELL Madison
Servetto Footon
2:04:35
23. ua
RADIONOVA Khrystyna
2:10:34
24. mx
GAXIOLA Antonieta
2:18:22
25. it
PATTARO Francesca
Bepink
2:19:11
26. no
THORVIK OLSEN Caroline
2:19:15
27. cl
VILLALON SANCHEZ Aranza Valentina
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
2:41:04
28. it
PILLON Sara
Astana Women's Team
3:05:07

Teams Classification

1.
Mixte 2
51:19:45
2.
Poland
13:24
3.
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
21:41
4.
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
27:16
5.
Bepink
30:41
6.
Spain
31:09
7.
Norway
39:23
8.
Mixte 3
56:33
9.
Jos Feron Lady Force
1:17:18
10.
Mixte 4
1:18:13
11.
Inpa - Bianchi
1:22:42
12.
Servetto Footon
2:35:08
13.
Astana Women's Team
2:38:15
14.
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
3:17:57
15.
Conade - Visit Mexico
3:24:25
16.
Ukraine
4:23:40
17.
Mixte 1
4:25:06