Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche

Stage 7

: Saint-Sauveur-de-Montagut > Cruas

Tuesday 6th September (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 95km


Stage Result

1. ch
SCHWEIZER Doris
Cylance Pro Cycling
02:50:57
2. ca
JACKSON Alison
TWENTY16 - Ridebiker
2:01
3. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
4. pl
PłOSAJ Nikol
-
5. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Lensworld - Zannata
-
6. no
HEINE PETERSONE Vita
Hitec Products
-
7. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
-
8. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink
-
9. se
NILSSON Hanna
Lensworld - Zannata
-
10. fr
BRAVARD Charlotte
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
11. fr
PITEL Edwige
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
12. us
MCCUTCHEON Melinda
-
13. no
BJøRNSRUD Miriam
Hitec Products
-
14. es
GARCIA Margarita Victoria
Bizkaia-Durango
-
15. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
16. gb
COBB Alice
-
17. at
KIESENHOFER Anna
-
18. jp
YONAMINE Eri
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
19. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Inpa - Bianchi
-
20. pl
PLICHTA Anna
BTC City Ljubljana
2:06
21. us
DONOVAN Kathryn
Colavita/Bianchi
2:08
22. ru
SHAMANOVA Tatiana
Bepink
4:18
23. ca
ALBRECHT Lex
Bepink
-
24. fr
SICOT Marion
Servetto Footon
-
25. fr
RICHIOUD Greta
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
26. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
-
27. co
MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
6:37
28. be
INGHELBRECHT Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
6:38
29. il
GAFINOVITZ Rotem
-
30. pt
REIS Daniela
-
31. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
-
32. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Bepink
-
33. mx
LEAL BALDERAS Veronica
-
34. fr
DREVILLE Anabelle
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
6:44
35. us
LUEBKE Jennifer
7:15
36. nl
VAN DER BURG Nancy
-
37. ua
IVANIUK Maryna
-
38. us
HEINTZ Mandy
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
-
39. no
AALERUD Katrine
-
40. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana Women's Team
-
41. us
SANDERS Anna
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
7:41
42. il
BASH Paz
8:50
43. ua
NAHIRNA Anna
-
44. it
VIECELI Lara
Inpa - Bianchi
13:20
45. ro
COVRIG Ana
Inpa - Bianchi
-
46. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
47. it
GASPARINI Alice
Servetto Footon
-
48. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
49. nl
FERON Senna
19:28
50. no
LORVIK Ingrid
Hitec Products
-
51. es
MARTINEZ Cristina
Lointek
-
52. mx
PRIETO Marcela
-
53. kz
SOKOVNINA Natalya
Astana Women's Team
-
54. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana Women's Team
-
55. it
CEOLONI Anna
Servetto Footon
-
56. it
BORTOLOTTI Simona
Bepink
-
57. us
TETRICK Jennifer
20:58
58. us
NALDER Breanne
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
-
59. mx
GUTIERREZ ARZALUZ Ariadna
-
60. ar
PREVILEY Caterin
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
-
61. ua
ALIEKSIEIEVA Viktoria
-
62. ar
FADIGA Maria Mercedes
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
-
63. no
JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas
Hitec Products
22:50
64. no
THORVIK OLSEN Caroline
26:31
65. nz
CAMPBELL Madison
Servetto Footon
-
66. ua
KONONENKO Valeriya
-
67. ua
RADIONOVA Khrystyna
-
68. gb
HAYWARD Bethany
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
26:38
69. us
OSSOLA Irena
30:18
70. it
PATTARO Francesca
Bepink
-
71. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
-
72. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
-
73. br
POLEGATCH Ana Paula
Servetto Footon
31:34
74. cl
VILLALON SANCHEZ Aranza Valentina
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
-
75. mx
GAXIOLA Antonieta
-
76. it
PILLON Sara
Astana Women's Team
-
DNF. pl
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
DNF. us
ALLEN Bethany
Inpa - Bianchi
-
DNF. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
DNF. fr
BLIN Tatiana
-
DNS. pl
JASINSKA Małgorzata
Alé Cipollini
-