Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2  Stage 3  Stage 4 

Tour de Côte d'Ivoire-Tour de la Réconciliation

Stage 4

: Dimbokro > Dimbokro

Tuesday 27th September (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 76km


Stage Result

1. ma
CHOKRI El Mehdi
01:59:33
2. ma
EL KOURAJI Mohcine
-
3. ma
MRAOUNI Salah Eddine
0:25
4. ci
CISSE Isiaka
0:26
5. ma
HADDI Soufiane
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
-
6. ma
AIT EL ABDIA Anass
0:35
7. cm
KAMZONG Clovis
0:51
8. bf
BAMOGO Saidou
1:12
9. rw
HATEGEKA Gasore
7:03
10. ci
SANOGO Abou
7:04
11. cm
FOSING DASSIE Robert
-
12. rw
RUHUMURIZA Abraham
-
13. cg
MUHINDO Kyaviro
-
14. bf
ILBOUDO Harouna
7:10
15. bf
MINOUGOU Noufou
7:12
16. ci
BAMBA Karamoko
7:21
17. ci
TRAORE Souleymane
7:26
18. cm
NGUIMKENG Franklin
8:29
19. bf
BONKOUNGOU Karima
-
20. ci
FOFANA Issiaka
-

General Classification

1. ma
EL KOURAJI Mohcine
11:31:11
2. ma
CHOKRI El Mehdi
1:38
3. ma
MRAOUNI Salah Eddine
2:32
4. ma
HADDI Soufiane
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
2:36
5. ci
CISSE Isiaka
2:53
6. ma
AIT EL ABDIA Anass
5:50
7. cm
KAMZONG Clovis
6:32
8. bf
BAMOGO Saidou
6:53
9. rw
HATEGEKA Gasore
9:10
10. cm
FOSING DASSIE Robert
9:11
11. rw
RUHUMURIZA Abraham
-
12. bf
ILBOUDO Harouna
9:17
13. ma
ZAHIRI Abderrahim
9:23
14. ci
FOFANA Issiaka
10:42
15. rw
BIZIYAREMYE Joseph
11:59
16. ci
SANOGO Abou
12:40
17. bf
MINOUGOU Noufou
12:53
18. ci
BAMBA Karamoko
13:20
19. bf
BONKOUNGOU Karima
14:10
20. rw
NDUWAYO Eric
15:07

Youth Classification

1. ma
EL KOURAJI Mohcine
11:31:11
2. ma
CHOKRI El Mehdi
1:38
3. ma
ZAHIRI Abderrahim
9:23
4. ci
SANOGO Abou
12:40
5. ci
BAMBA Karamoko
13:20
6. bf
BONKOUNGOU Karima
14:10
7. ml
DIALLO Yaya
15:33
8. cg
MAYELE N\'koro
-
9. rw
TUYISHIMIRE Ephrem
-
10. ci
SOUMAHORO Ben Ibrahim
16:06
11. ml
TOGOLA Moussa
19:04
12. cg
MUHINDO Kyaviro
20:51
13. ml
KOUYATE Adama
28:19
14. ly
AHMOUDA Allaeldin
28:45
15. ly
ELKAMAA Mohamed
39:34
16. ly
ABUTALULAH Qays
40:25
17. ly
ALGAIED Muataz
40:46
18. ci
YOSSI Adama
41:44
19. ly
ALKOUT Basherl
42:08
20. cg
MANUENO Nzuzi
1:02:50

Teams Classification

1.
Morocco
34:34:29
2.
Ivory Coast
23:51
3.
Burkina Faso
28:07
4.
SNH Vélo Club
28:57
5.
Rwanda
28:58
6.
Democratic Republic of the Congo
39:21
7.
Mali
45:43
8.
Region Iffou
1:16:24
9.
Libya
1:19:08