Tre Valli Varesine

: Saronno > Varese

Tuesday 27th September (2016)

Classification: 1.HC

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 192.9km

1. it
COLBRELLI Sonny
Bardiani - CSF
04:48:18
2. it
ULISSI Diego
Lampre - Merida
-
3. it
GAVAZZI Francesco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
4. nl
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
5. it
VISCONTI Giovanni
Movistar Team
-
6. be
GILBERT Philippe
BMC Racing Team
-
7. be
KEUKELEIRE Jens
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
8. it
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
Italy
-
9. it
ARU Fabio
Astana Pro Team
-
10. it
SBARAGLI Kristian
Dimension Data
-
11. it
PELLIZOTTI Franco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
12. ch
REICHENBACH Sebastien
FDJ
-
13. co
MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe
Wilier - Southeast
-
14. fr
ELISSONDE Kenny
FDJ
0:03
15. co
URAN Rigoberto
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
0:04
16. it
VILLELLA Davide
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
0:13
17. dk
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
ORICA-BikeExchange
0:16
18. it
BARBIN Enrico
Bardiani - CSF
-
19. ee
KANGERT Tanel
Astana Pro Team
-
20. it
FINETTO Mauro
Unieuro Wilier
-
21. dk
GULDHAMMER Rasmus
Stölting Service Group
-
22. it
MORI Manuele
Lampre - Merida
-
23. es
MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
24. it
ROSA Diego
Astana Pro Team
-
25. fr
BARGUIL Warren
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
26. es
ANTON Igor
Dimension Data
-
27. it
REBELLIN Davide
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
28. fr
ROUX Anthony
FDJ
-
29. be
SPRENGERS Thomas
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
30. es
BILBAO Pello
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
31. nl
OOMEN Sam
Team Giant - Alpecin
0:19
32. ec
CARAPAZ Richard
Movistar Team
0:23
33. be
VAN HECKE Preben
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
0:36
34. it
VELASCO Simone
Bardiani - CSF
-
35. be
DE TIER Floris
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
36. es
PARDILLA BELLóN Sergio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
37. ru
FIRSANOV Sergey
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
38. it
ZARDINI Edoardo
Bardiani - CSF
-
39. it
ROTA Lorenzo
Bardiani - CSF
-
40. ca
WOODS Michael
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
0:41
41. pl
PATERSKI Maciej
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
0:44
42. dk
BRESCHEL Matti
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
1:02
43. fr
PACHER Quentin
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
1:07
44. by
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
Dimension Data
-
45. fr
DI GRéGORIO Rémy
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
1:12
46. it
TECCHIO Marco
Unieuro Wilier
-
47. it
DE MARCHI Alessandro
BMC Racing Team
1:20
48. es
RODRíGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
Wilier - Southeast
-
49. it
POZZATO Filippo
Wilier - Southeast
-
50. it
CARUSO Damiano
BMC Racing Team
1:35
51. it
GAZZARA Michele
Norda-MG.Kvis Vega
-
52. it
NIBALI Vincenzo
Astana Pro Team
-
53. se
LUDVIGSSON Tobias
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
54. it
PONZI Simone
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
55. es
TXURRUKA Amets
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
56. dk
HANSEN Jesper
Tinkoff
-
57. it
NARDIN Alberto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
58. au
HAIG Jack
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
59. it
BENNATI Daniele
Tinkoff
-
60. pl
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw
Lampre - Merida
-
61. de
VOSS Paul
Bora-Argon 18
-
62. it
PETILLI Simone
Lampre - Merida
-
63. it
MASNADA Fausto
Lampre - Merida
-
64. it
CUNEGO Damiano
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
65. it
ZILIOLI Gianfranco
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
66. de
WEGMANN Fabian
Stölting Service Group
1:52
67. pl
POLJANSKI Pawel
Tinkoff
-
68. pl
HONKISZ Adrian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
69. br
ANDRIATO DE MATTAS Rafael
Wilier - Southeast
2:34
70. it
BELLETTI Manuel
Wilier - Southeast
-
71. fr
COMBAUD Romain
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
72. fr
ROY Jérémy
FDJ
-
73. es
PLAZA Rubén
ORICA-BikeExchange
2:35
74. dk
FUGLSANG Jakob
Astana Pro Team
-
75. hr
DURASEK Kristijan
Lampre - Merida
-
76. pt
VILELA Ricardo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
2:55
77. ch
SCHAR Michael
BMC Racing Team
3:28
78. it
SENNI Manuel
BMC Racing Team
-
79. it
BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel
Bardiani - CSF
-
80. it
PUCCIO Salvatore
Italy
-
81. it
FABBRO Matteo
Italy
-
82. es
IRISARRI RINCON Jon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
DNF. it
VACCHER Andrea
Team Roth
-
DNF. ru
MAIKIN Roman
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
DNF. ru
BOEV Igor
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
DNF. ru
KOLOBNEV Alexandr
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
DNF. ru
NYCH Artem
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
DNF. ru
SHALUNOV Evgeny
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
DNF. ru
SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
DNF. be
WALLAYS Jens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
DNF. be
LIETAER Eliot
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
DNF. be
SALOMEIN Jarl
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
DNF. be
VERGAERDE Otto
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
DNF. fr
EL FARES Julien
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
DNF. ch
THALMANN Roland
Team Roth
-
DNF. ch
STüSSI Colin
Team Roth
-
DNF. es
BELDA GARCIA David
Team Roth
-
DNF. de
REUTTER Sven
Stölting Service Group
-
DNF. es
ARROYO DURáN David
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
DNF. es
PRADES Eduard
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
DNF. es
ROSON Jaime
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
DNF. nz
ARCHBOLD Shane
Bora-Argon 18
-
DNF. de
BAUHAUS Phil
Bora-Argon 18
-
DNF. it
BENEDETTI Cesare
Bora-Argon 18
-
DNF. au
DEMPSTER Zakkari
Bora-Argon 18
-
DNF. at
PöSTLBERGER Lukas
Bora-Argon 18
-
DNF. de
SCHWARZMANN Michael
Bora-Argon 18
-
DNF. it
PASQUALON Andrea
Team Roth
-
DNF. fr
BALDO Nicolas
Team Roth
-
DNF. ar
DIAZ Daniel
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
DNF. fr
DUQUE Leonardo
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
DNF. es
FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
DNF. si
GOLCER Jure
Adria Mobil
-
DNF. si
BOžIč Jon
Adria Mobil
-
DNF. si
DRINOVEC Matej
Adria Mobil
-
DNF. si
KATRAŠNIK Gašper
Adria Mobil
-
DNF. si
PER David
Adria Mobil
-
DNF. hr
ROGINA Radoslav
Adria Mobil
-
DNF. it
DI FRANCESCO Gian Marco
Norda-MG.Kvis Vega
-
DNF. it
GAFFURINI Nicola
Norda-MG.Kvis Vega
-
DNF. it
SCARTEZZINI Michele
Norda-MG.Kvis Vega
-
DNF. it
TOTò Paolo
Norda-MG.Kvis Vega
-
DNF. it
CACCIOTTI Andrea
Unieuro Wilier
-
DNF. it
SALVADOR Enrico
Unieuro Wilier
-
DNF. it
SANTAROMITA Ivan
Italy
-
DNF. it
GUARNIERI Jacopo
Italy
-
DNF. es
MEGIAS LEAL Javier
Team Novo Nordisk
-
DNF. ie
CLANCY Stephen
Team Novo Nordisk
-
DNF. fi
HENTTALA Joonas
Team Novo Nordisk
-
DNF. nl
KAMSTRA Brian
Team Novo Nordisk
-
DNF. es
LOZANO RIBA David
Team Novo Nordisk
-
DNF. fr
PLANET Charles
Team Novo Nordisk
-
DNF. au
WILLIAMS Christopher
Team Novo Nordisk
-
DNF. cz
HIRT Jan
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
DNF. pl
MROZEK Marcin
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
DNF. pl
OWSIAN Lukasz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
DNF. pl
SZMYD Sylwester
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
DNF. it
VIVIANI Elia
Italy
-
DNF. it
TURRIN Alex
Unieuro Wilier
-
DNF. it
CATALDO Dario
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. be
PAUWELS Serge
Dimension Data
-
DNF. za
VENTER Jaco
Dimension Data
-
DNF. co
QUINTANA Dayer
Movistar Team
-
DNF. es
ARCAS Jorge
Movistar Team
-
DNF. co
BETANCUR Carlos
Movistar Team
-
DNF. es
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
Movistar Team
-
DNF. cr
AMADOR Andrey
Movistar Team
-
DNF. es
LOBATO Juan José
Movistar Team
-
DNF. no
EIKING Odd Christian
FDJ
-
DNF. fr
GENIEZ Alexandre
FDJ
-
DNF. fr
MAISON Jérémy
FDJ
-
DNF. ch
MORABITO Steve
FDJ
-
DNF. es
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
Dimension Data
-
DNF. er
BERHANE Natnael
Dimension Data
-
DNF. co
LóPEZ Miguel Ángel
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. it
VANOTTI Alessandro
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. by
KOSHEVOY Ilia
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. si
POLANC Jan
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. ch
ALBASINI Michael
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
DNF. au
DOCKER Mitchell
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
DNF. at
GOGL Michael
Tinkoff
-
DNF. it
BOARO Manuele
Tinkoff
-
DNF. cz
KREUZIGER Roman
Tinkoff
-
DNF. pt
PAULINHO Sérgio
Tinkoff
-
DNF. it
FORTUNATO Lorenzo
Tinkoff
-
DNF. rw
NIYONSHUTI Adrien
Dimension Data
-
DNF. it
MOSER Moreno
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. pt
CARDOSO André
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. lv
SKUJIņš Toms
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. it
BOEM Nicola
Bardiani - CSF
-
DNF. es
AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen
Wilier - Southeast
-
DNF. it
BUSATO Matteo
Wilier - Southeast
-
DNF. it
FEDI Andrea
Wilier - Southeast
-
DNF. it
BISOLTI Alessandro
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
DNF. si
BOLE Grega
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
DNF. it
DE NEGRI Pier Paolo
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
DNF. jp
KOISHI Yuma
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
DNF. ro
GROSU Eduard Michael
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
DNF. jp
YAMAMOTO Genki
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
DNF. de
BACKOFEN Moritz
Stölting Service Group
-
DNF. lu
KIRSCH Alex
Stölting Service Group
-
DNF. it
ANDREETTA Simone
Bardiani - CSF
-
DNF. ro
TVETCOV Serghei
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
DNF. de
FRöHLINGER Johannes
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
DNF. de
GESCHKE Simon
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
DNF. se
LUDVIGSSON Fredrik
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
DNF. no
LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
DNF. nl
TUSVELD Martijn
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
DNF. ch
WYSS Danilo
BMC Racing Team
-
DNF. us
BOOKWALTER Brent
BMC Racing Team
-
DNF. us
EISENHART Taylor
BMC Racing Team
-
DNF. it
FRAPPORTI Marco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
DNF. it
SELVAGGI Mirko
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
DNF. it
TALIANI Alessio
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
DNF. co
TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
DNF. de
KOEP Thomas
Stölting Service Group
-