UEC Road European Championships WE - ITT

: Plumelec > Plumelec

Thursday 15th September (2016)

Classification: CC

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 25.4km

1. nl
VAN DIJK Ellen
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
00:36:41
2. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
0:18
3. ru
ZABELINSKAYA Olga
Bepink
0:23
4. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Canyon SRAM Racing
1:34
5. fr
CORDON RAGOT Audrey
Wiggle High5
1:48
6. be
DUYCK Ann-sophie
Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
1:50
7. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle High5
1:55
8. pl
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
2:25
9. az
PAVLUKHINA Olena
BTC City Ljubljana
2:31
10. fr
PITEL Edwige
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
2:32
11. ru
IAKOVENKO Anastasia
2:54
12. ch
SCHWEIZER Doris
Cylance Pro Cycling
2:57
13. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink
3:04
14. de
KLEIN Lisa
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
3:06
15. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Team Liv-Plantur
3:07
16. ua
SHEKEL Olga
Bizkaia-Durango
3:08
17. de
KRöGER Mieke
Canyon SRAM Racing
3:10
18. dk
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
Team BMS BIRN
3:16
19. ch
STIENEN Jutta
3:19
20. de
LECHNER Corinna
BTC City Ljubljana
3:22
21. no
AALERUD Katrine
3:24
22. dk
MøLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla
Team BMS BIRN
3:32
23. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
3:37
24. ie
TURVEY Anna
3:44
25. at
RITTER Martina
BTC City Ljubljana
-
26. pl
RATAJCZAK Alicja
-
27. nl
SOET Aafke
3:48
28. se
FAHLIN Emilia
Alé Cipollini
3:49
29. ua
KONONENKO Valeriya
4:01
30. fr
DREVILLE Anabelle
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
31. lt
LATOZAITE Silvija
Aromitalia - Vaiano
4:04
32. pl
PłOSAJ Nikol
4:06
33. dk
LETH Julie
Hitec Products
-
34. gb
BARNES Alice
Drops Cycling Team
4:07
35. es
GUTIéRREZ RUIZ Sheyla
Cylance Pro Cycling
4:15
36. cz
MACHACOVA Jarmila
4:24
37. ch
SEITZ Aline
4:27
38. it
BERTIZZOLO Sofia
Astana Women's Team
-
39. ua
SOLOVEY Hanna
Parkhotel Valkenburg
4:32
40. fi
SAARELAINEN Sari
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
4:34
41. ru
VASILEVA Svetlana
Astana Women's Team
4:37
42. gb
PARKINSON Abby-mae
Servetto Footon
4:39
43. lv
LAIZANE Lija
Aromitalia - Vaiano
4:41
44. dk
SIGGAARD Christina
Team BMS BIRN
4:46
45. ua
ALIEKSIEIEVA Viktoria
5:17
46. sk
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
Bepink
-
47. be
BECKERS Isabelle
Lotto Soudal Ladies
5:20
48. de
KASPER Romy
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
5:52
49. fi
GRöNDAHL Antonia
5:56
50. sk
VALACHOVA Lucia
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
6:17
51. ie
KNIGHT Josie
6:38
52. tr
TÜRKMENOGLU Cansu
11:09