UEC Road European Championships WE - Road Race

: Plumelec > Plumelec

Saturday 17th September (2016)

Classification: CC

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 111.2km

1. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
02:55:55
2. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
3. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle High5
-
4. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
5. lt
LELEIVYTE Rasa
Aromitalia - Vaiano
0:01
6. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle High5
0:12
7. nl
VOS Marianne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
8. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Wiggle High5
-
9. dk
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
Team BMS BIRN
-
10. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
11. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Lensworld - Zannata
-
12. fr
CORDON RAGOT Audrey
Wiggle High5
0:14
13. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
14. fr
PITEL Edwige
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
15. fr
DELZENNE Elise
Lotto Soudal Ladies
0:20
16. ua
SOLOVEY Hanna
Parkhotel Valkenburg
0:24
17. es
GARCIA Margarita Victoria
Bizkaia-Durango
0:26
18. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
-
19. ru
ZABELINSKAYA Olga
Bepink
-
20. ru
OSHURKOVA Lelizaveta
-
21. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Team Liv-Plantur
-
22. ua
NAHIRNA Anna
-
23. dk
MøLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla
Team BMS BIRN
0:29
24. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Inpa - Bianchi
-
25. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
-
26. fr
RIVAT-MAS Amelie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
27. ua
SHEKEL Olga
Bizkaia-Durango
0:35
28. at
KIESENHOFER Anna
-
29. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink
0:37
30. de
KOPPENBURG Clara
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
0:41
31. ru
VASILEVA Svetlana
Astana Women's Team
0:43
32. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
-
33. pl
BRZEZNA BENTKOWSKA Paulina
-
34. de
KLEIN Lisa
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
35. be
DEMEY Valerie
Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
-
36. il
SHAPIRA Omer
-
37. be
DE VUYST Sofie
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
38. gb
PARKINSON Abby-mae
Servetto Footon
-
39. hu
KIRáLY Mónika
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
40. be
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
-
41. az
PAVLUKHINA Olena
BTC City Ljubljana
0:50
42. se
NESSMAR Alexandra
Lares-Waowdeals
0:52
43. nl
BRAND Lucinda
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
0:54
44. nl
PIETERS Amy
Wiggle High5
-
45. nl
BLAAK Chantal
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
46. ru
IAKOVENKO Anastasia
0:56
47. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa - Bianchi
1:01
48. gb
PARK Annasley
-
49. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Hitec Products
1:04
50. be
VERSCHELDEN Nathalie
1:05
51. il
GAFINOVITZ Rotem
1:09
52. pl
PLICHTA Anna
BTC City Ljubljana
-
53. cz
NOSKOVá Nikola
1:22
54. dk
VILMANN Marie
Team BMS BIRN
1:25
55. fr
BRAVARD Charlotte
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
1:38
56. pl
JASINSKA Małgorzata
Alé Cipollini
1:49
57. se
FAHLIN Emilia
Alé Cipollini
1:51
58. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
59. fr
BIANNIC Aude
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
60. es
GUTIéRREZ RUIZ Sheyla
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
61. pl
RATAJCZAK Alicja
2:00
62. pl
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
3:46
63. hu
BENKO Barbara
4:25
64. ua
VYSOTSKA Yevgenia
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
-
65. de
DIETRICH Jacqueline
4:33
66. se
PENTON Sara
Lares-Waowdeals
-
67. hr
RADOTIC Mia
BTC City Ljubljana
-
68. ch
HANSELMANN Nicole
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
69. si
PINTAR Urša
BTC City Ljubljana
-
70. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
71. be
HANNES Kaat
Lensworld - Zannata
-
72. se
MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara
Team Liv-Plantur
-
73. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
-
74. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink
-
75. at
PERCHTOLD Christina
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
-
76. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa - Bianchi
-
77. lt
LATOZAITE Silvija
Aromitalia - Vaiano
10:23
78. nl
SOET Aafke
-
79. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana Women's Team
-
80. ua
IVANIUK Maryna
-
81. ua
RADIONOVA Khrystyna
-
82. cz
MACHACOVA Jarmila
10:26
83. pt
REIS Daniela
10:27
84. ru
ANAIEV Sergey
-
85. ee
RIST Liisi
-
86. sk
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
Bepink
-
87. sk
STEVKOVA Janka
10:31
88. si
KERN Spela
BTC City Ljubljana
10:41
89. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
-
90. fi
SAARELAINEN Sari
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
91. nl
KOREVAAR Jeanne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
10:52
92. lv
LAIZANE Lija
Aromitalia - Vaiano
10:59
93. ee
EHRBERG Liisa
-
94. fr
DREVILLE Anabelle
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
95. rs
ERIC Jelena
BTC City Ljubljana
11:19
96. il
BASH Paz
14:14
97. ee
RIST Daisi
16:58
98. hu
KANTI Dorottya
-
99. fi
GRöNDAHL Antonia
-
100. ua
KONONENKO Valeriya
-
DNF. it
BERTIZZOLO Sofia
Astana Women's Team
-
DNF. no
AALERUD Katrine
-
DNF. ru
EGOROVA Daria
-
DNF. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Alicia
Lointek
-
DNF. se
BERLIN Malin
-
DNF. tr
CAKIR Ayse
-
DNF. tr
TÜRKMENOGLU Cansu
-
DNF. ch
SCHWEIZER Doris
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
DNF. ie
KNIGHT Josie
-
DNF. gb
LLOYD Manon
-
DNF. gb
JONES Hayley
-
DNF. dk
CRAMER Betina
-
DNF. de
KASPER Romy
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
DNF. lu
MAES Elise
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
-
DNF. dk
WINTHER OLSEN Amalie
-
DNF. fi
VAINIONPää Laura
-
DNF. de
LECHNER Corinna
BTC City Ljubljana
-
DNF. gb
BARNES Alice
Drops Cycling Team
-
DNF. gb
GARNER Grace
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
-
DNS. at
RITTER Martina
BTC City Ljubljana
-
DNS. dk
SAND Jannie
Team BMS BIRN
-