Grand Prix Chantal Biya

Final Classification

Sunday 16th October (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men


General Classification

1. fr
ROMAN Martial
14:20:11
2. fr
GUGLIELMI Simon
0:05
3. cm
MBA Hervé Raoul
0:22
4. ci
CISSE Isiaka
0:39
5. fr
MENTHéOUR Paul-Mickaël
1:42
6. cm
KAMZONG Clovis
1:49
7. cm
TELLA Arthuce Jodele
1:51
8. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Grzegorz
2:07
9. ma
SAHBAOUI Soufiane
2:29
10. cm
GUEWA Clovis
3:24
11. rw
NSENGIMANA Jean Bosco
Stradalli - Bike Aid
3:32
12. cm
SIKANDJI Ghislain
4:00
13. rw
BYUKUSENGE Nathan
4:11
14. rw
KAREGEYA Jeremie
4:46
15. ma
RABIHI Ilyass
4:56
16. ch
BUSSARD Dimitri
5:39
17. ma
ANNACHNACH Mouhsin
6:45
18. rw
MUGISHA Samuel
7:02
19. rw
TUYISHIMIRE Ephrem
9:16
20. cm
NGEH Martin
9:21

Mountains Classification

1. fr
GUGLIELMI Simon
00:00:00
2. rw
NSENGIMANA Jean Bosco
Stradalli - Bike Aid
-
3. rw
MUGISHA Samuel
-
4. ma
SAHBAOUI Soufiane
-
5. rw
BYUKUSENGE Nathan
-
6. ch
BUSSARD Dimitri
-
7. ma
ANNACHNACH Mouhsin
-
8. cm
FOSING DASSIE Robert
-
9. ci
CISSE Isiaka
-
10. cm
KAMZONG Clovis
-
11. cm
TELLA Arthuce Jodele
-
12. cm
MBA Hervé Raoul
-
13. fr
MENTHéOUR Paul-Mickaël
-

Points Classification

1. ci
CISSE Isiaka
00:00:00
2. fr
GUGLIELMI Simon
-
3. ma
SAHBAOUI Soufiane
-
4. fr
ROMAN Martial
-
5. ch
BUSSARD Dimitri
-
6. cm
MBA Hervé Raoul
-
7. rw
NSENGIMANA Jean Bosco
Stradalli - Bike Aid
-
8. rw
MUGISHA Samuel
-
9. fr
MENTHéOUR Paul-Mickaël
-
10. rw
BYUKUSENGE Nathan
-
11. cm
TELLA Arthuce Jodele
-
12. cm
SIKANDJI Ghislain
-
13. cm
KAMZONG Clovis
-
14. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Grzegorz
-
15. rw
KAREGEYA Jeremie
-
16. cm
FOSING DASSIE Robert
-
17. ma
MAKHCHOUN Mounir
-
18. cm
SIMO SANDO Dieunedort
-
19. ma
ANNACHNACH Mouhsin
-
20. cm
NGEH Martin
-

Youth Classification

1. fr
GUGLIELMI Simon
14:20:16
2. ma
SAHBAOUI Soufiane
2:24
3. rw
NSENGIMANA Jean Bosco
Stradalli - Bike Aid
3:27
4. rw
KAREGEYA Jeremie
4:41
5. ma
RABIHI Ilyass
4:51
6. ch
BUSSARD Dimitri
5:34
7. ma
ANNACHNACH Mouhsin
6:40
8. rw
MUGISHA Samuel
6:57
9. rw
TUYISHIMIRE Ephrem
9:11
10. ma
MAKHCHOUN Mounir
13:29
11. ch
MERKT Adrien
-
12. cm
YAOU Gadji
19:39
13. sk
CULLY Jan Andrej
Dukla Banska Bystrica
27:11
14. sk
SYKORA Dominik
29:55
15. fr
LAMARRE Sony
35:43

Teams Classification

1.
SNH Vélo Club
43:06:08
2.
Rwanda
4:28
3.
Morocco
4:53
4.
Cameroun
9:11
5.
Sélection Auvergne
10:13
6.
Club De La Defense
16:15
7.
Swiss Oriental Meubles
34:18
8.
Central Slovakia Region
1:01:42
9.
Ivory Coast
1:19:35