Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2  Stage 3 

Grand Prix Chantal Biya

Stage 3

: Ngolbang > Meyomessala

Saturday 15th October (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 131km


Stage Result

1. ma
SAHBAOUI Soufiane
03:27:09
2. rw
BYUKUSENGE Nathan
0:04
3. ci
CISSE Isiaka
0:08
4. fr
ROMAN Martial
-
5. cm
MBA Hervé Raoul
0:16
6. cm
KAMZONG Clovis
0:23
7. rw
MUGISHA Samuel
0:32
8. ma
ANNACHNACH Mouhsin
0:51
9. fr
MENTHéOUR Paul-Mickaël
0:57
10. fr
GUGLIELMI Simon
1:05
11. rw
NSENGIMANA Jean Bosco
Stradalli - Bike Aid
1:08
12. ma
MAKHCHOUN Mounir
-
13. cm
SIKANDJI Ghislain
-
14. cm
TELLA Arthuce Jodele
1:14
15. rw
KAREGEYA Jeremie
1:19
16. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Grzegorz
1:22
17. cm
GUEWA Clovis
1:27
18. ma
RABIHI Ilyass
1:43
19. rw
TUYISHIMIRE Ephrem
4:00
20. cm
NGEH Martin
6:10

General Classification

1. fr
ROMAN Martial
10:08:39
2. cm
MBA Hervé Raoul
0:12
3. fr
GUGLIELMI Simon
0:51
4. ci
CISSE Isiaka
1:23
5. cm
KAMZONG Clovis
1:39
6. cm
TELLA Arthuce Jodele
1:41
7. fr
MENTHéOUR Paul-Mickaël
1:42
8. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Grzegorz
2:07
9. ma
SAHBAOUI Soufiane
2:34
10. cm
GUEWA Clovis
3:14
11. ma
MAKHCHOUN Mounir
3:45
12. cm
SIKANDJI Ghislain
3:50
13. rw
BYUKUSENGE Nathan
4:01
14. rw
KAREGEYA Jeremie
4:36
15. ma
RABIHI Ilyass
4:46
16. rw
NSENGIMANA Jean Bosco
Stradalli - Bike Aid
5:22
17. ch
BUSSARD Dimitri
5:39
18. ma
ANNACHNACH Mouhsin
6:35
19. rw
MUGISHA Samuel
7:28
20. rw
TUYISHIMIRE Ephrem
9:06

Mountains Classification

1. fr
GUGLIELMI Simon
00:00:00
2. ma
SAHBAOUI Soufiane
-
3. rw
BYUKUSENGE Nathan
-
4. rw
MUGISHA Samuel
-
5. ma
ANNACHNACH Mouhsin
-
6. cm
FOSING DASSIE Robert
-
7. cm
KAMZONG Clovis
-
8. cm
TELLA Arthuce Jodele
-
9. rw
NSENGIMANA Jean Bosco
Stradalli - Bike Aid
-
10. ch
BUSSARD Dimitri
-
11. ch
KYBURZ Michael
-
12. cm
MBA Hervé Raoul
-
13. ci
CISSE Isiaka
-
14. fr
MENTHéOUR Paul-Mickaël
-

Points Classification

1. fr
ROMAN Martial
00:00:00
2. ma
SAHBAOUI Soufiane
-
3. ci
CISSE Isiaka
-
4. fr
GUGLIELMI Simon
-
5. cm
MBA Hervé Raoul
-
6. ch
BUSSARD Dimitri
-
7. fr
GERY Nathanael
-
8. rw
BYUKUSENGE Nathan
-
9. cm
TELLA Arthuce Jodele
-
10. cm
KAMZONG Clovis
-
11. cm
SIKANDJI Ghislain
-
12. fr
MENTHéOUR Paul-Mickaël
-
13. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Grzegorz
-
14. rw
MUGISHA Samuel
-
15. cm
FOSING DASSIE Robert
-
16. ma
MAKHCHOUN Mounir
-
17. fr
LETUE Jérémy
-
18. ma
ANNACHNACH Mouhsin
-
19. rw
KAREGEYA Jeremie
-
20. ch
MERKT Adrien
-

Youth Classification

1. fr
GUGLIELMI Simon
10:09:30
2. ma
SAHBAOUI Soufiane
1:43
3. ma
MAKHCHOUN Mounir
2:54
4. rw
KAREGEYA Jeremie
3:45
5. ma
RABIHI Ilyass
3:55
6. rw
NSENGIMANA Jean Bosco
Stradalli - Bike Aid
4:31
7. ch
BUSSARD Dimitri
-
8. ma
ANNACHNACH Mouhsin
5:44
9. rw
MUGISHA Samuel
6:37
10. rw
TUYISHIMIRE Ephrem
8:15
11. ch
MERKT Adrien
-
12. sk
CULLY Jan Andrej
Dukla Banska Bystrica
16:36
13. fr
GERY Nathanael
18:04
14. cm
YAOU Gadji
18:38
15. fr
LAMARRE Sony
26:27
16. sk
SYKORA Dominik
28:37

Teams Classification

1.
SNH Vélo Club
30:31:02
2.
Sélection Auvergne
2:14
3.
Morocco
5:08
4.
Rwanda
7:04
5.
Club De La Defense
8:15
6.
Cameroun
9:21
7.
Swiss Oriental Meubles
34:28
8.
Central Slovakia Region
42:25
9.
Ivory Coast
1:02:15