Il Lombardia

: Como > Bergamo

Saturday 1st October (2016)

Classification: 1.UWT

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 240km

1. co
CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban
ORICA-BikeExchange
06:26:36
2. it
ROSA Diego
Astana Pro Team
-
3. co
URAN Rigoberto
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
4. fr
BARDET Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
0:06
5. it
VILLELLA Davide
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
1:19
6. es
VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
1:24
7. nl
GESINK Robert
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
8. fr
BARGUIL Warren
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
9. it
DE MARCHI Alessandro
BMC Racing Team
-
10. fr
LATOUR Pierre
AG2R La Mondiale
-
11. it
ARU Fabio
Astana Pro Team
1:26
12. it
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
Etixx - Quick Step
2:04
13. co
TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
2:05
14. it
VISCONTI Giovanni
Movistar Team
2:42
15. pt
COSTA Rui
Lampre - Merida
5:02
16. ru
MAMYKIN Matvey
Team Katusha
-
17. fr
MOLARD Rudy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
18. co
ATAPUMA HURTADO John Darwin
BMC Racing Team
5:33
19. nl
MOLLEMA Bauke
Trek - Segafredo
6:24
20. dk
FUGLSANG Jakob
Astana Pro Team
6:36
21. be
BAKELANTS Jan
AG2R La Mondiale
7:17
22. it
ULISSI Diego
Lampre - Merida
8:10
23. ch
REICHENBACH Sebastien
FDJ
-
24. fr
ELISSONDE Kenny
FDJ
-
25. it
TALIANI Alessio
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
26. gb
KENNAUGH Peter
Team Sky
-
27. es
ANTON Igor
Dimension Data
-
28. es
MORENO Javier
Movistar Team
-
29. lu
SCHLECK Fränk
Trek - Segafredo
-
30. es
MORENO Daniel
Movistar Team
-
31. ca
WOODS Michael
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
32. fr
ROSSETTO Stephane
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
10:30
33. it
CUNEGO Damiano
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
34. be
GILBERT Philippe
BMC Racing Team
-
35. at
GOGL Michael
Tinkoff
-
36. it
MORI Manuele
Lampre - Merida
-
37. it
POZZOVIVO Domenico
AG2R La Mondiale
-
38. nl
OOMEN Sam
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
39. de
GESCHKE Simon
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
40. ru
LAGUTIN Sergey
Team Katusha
-
41. it
PETILLI Simone
Lampre - Merida
15:05
42. fr
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
AG2R La Mondiale
15:51
43. es
VERONA Carlos
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
44. no
EIKING Odd Christian
FDJ
-
45. ru
KOCHETKOV Pavel
Team Katusha
-
46. ve
GODOY Yonder
Wilier - Southeast
15:54
47. it
CATTANEO Mattia
Lampre - Merida
15:57
48. ie
MARTIN Daniel
Etixx - Quick Step
-
49. it
PELLIZOTTI Franco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
50. es
SáNCHEZ Samuel
BMC Racing Team
16:01
51. it
VELASCO Simone
Bardiani - CSF
18:12
52. es
DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Víctor
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
53. cz
VAKOC Petr
Etixx - Quick Step
-
54. it
REBELLIN Davide
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
55. it
CARUSO Damiano
BMC Racing Team
-
56. ru
SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
57. co
MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe
Wilier - Southeast
-
58. fr
HARDY Romain
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
59. at
DENIFL Stefan
IAM Cycling
-
60. fr
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
Etixx - Quick Step
18:16
61. es
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
Etixx - Quick Step
20:09
DNF. be
VANENDERT Jelle
Lotto Soudal
-
DNF. au
POWER Robert
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
DNF. no
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
Dimension Data
-
DNF. er
BERHANE Natnael
Dimension Data
-
DNF. es
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
Dimension Data
-
DNF. be
PAUWELS Serge
Dimension Data
-
DNF. it
SBARAGLI Kristian
Dimension Data
-
DNF. by
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
Dimension Data
-
DNF. za
VENTER Jaco
Dimension Data
-
DNF. nl
DUMOULIN Tom
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
DNF. se
LUDVIGSSON Fredrik
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
DNF. se
LUDVIGSSON Tobias
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
DNF. no
LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
DNF. nl
TIMMER Albert
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
DNF. es
RODRíGUEZ Joaquim
Team Katusha
-
DNF. es
LOSADA Alberto
Team Katusha
-
DNF. es
TXURRUKA Amets
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
DNF. es
PLAZA Rubén
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
DNF. be
VERVAEKE Louis
Lotto Soudal
-
DNF. co
ANACONA Winner
Movistar Team
-
DNF. es
IZAGIRRE Ion
Movistar Team
-
DNF. co
QUINTANA Dayer
Movistar Team
-
DNF. es
VENTOSO Francisco
Movistar Team
-
DNF. si
BOLE Grega
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
DNF. it
DE NEGRI Pier Paolo
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
DNF. it
FILOSI Iuri
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
DNF. ro
GROSU Eduard Michael
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
DNF. jp
KOISHI Yuma
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
DNF. jp
YAMAMOTO Genki
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
DNF. it
ZILIOLI Gianfranco
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
DNF. au
HAIG Jack
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
DNF. au
HOWSON Damien
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
DNF. be
KEUKELEIRE Jens
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
DNF. ru
SILIN Egor
Team Katusha
-
DNF. ee
TAARAMäE Rein
Team Katusha
-
DNF. es
VICIOSO Ángel
Team Katusha
-
DNF. pl
MAJKA Rafał
Tinkoff
-
DNF. it
TOSATTO Matteo
Tinkoff
-
DNF. pt
PAULINHO Sérgio
Tinkoff
-
DNF. pl
POLJANSKI Pawel
Tinkoff
-
DNF. lu
DIDIER Laurent
Trek - Segafredo
-
DNF. it
FELLINE Fabio
Trek - Segafredo
-
DNF. ca
HESJEDAL Ryder
Trek - Segafredo
-
DNF. fr
BERNARD Julien
Trek - Segafredo
-
DNF. be
STUYVEN Jasper
Trek - Segafredo
-
DNF. es
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar
Trek - Segafredo
-
DNF. it
POZZATO Filippo
Wilier - Southeast
-
DNF. es
AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen
Wilier - Southeast
-
DNF. br
ANDRIATO DE MATTAS Rafael
Wilier - Southeast
-
DNF. it
FEDI Andrea
Wilier - Southeast
-
DNF. es
RODRíGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
Wilier - Southeast
-
DNF. cz
KREUZIGER Roman
Tinkoff
-
DNF. dk
HANSEN Jesper
Tinkoff
-
DNF. it
BATTAGLIN Enrico
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
DNF. nl
BOUWMAN Koen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
DNF. nl
KELDERMAN Wilco
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
DNF. nl
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
DNF. de
MARTENS Paul
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
DNF. nl
TANKINK Bram
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
DNF. us
VERMEULEN Alexey
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
DNF. es
LANDA Mikel
Team Sky
-
DNF. by
KIRYIENKA Vasil
Team Sky
-
DNF. cz
KöNIG Leopold
Team Sky
-
DNF. es
NIEVE Mikel
Team Sky
-
DNF. nl
POELS Wout
Team Sky
-
DNF. ie
ROCHE Nicolas
Team Sky
-
DNF. gb
SWIFT Ben
Team Sky
-
DNF. ru
BRUTT Pavel
Tinkoff
-
DNF. al
ZHUPA Eugert
Wilier - Southeast
-
DNF. be
WELLENS Tim
Lotto Soudal
-
DNF. it
CATALDO Dario
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. it
ZARDINI Edoardo
Bardiani - CSF
-
DNF. it
BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel
Bardiani - CSF
-
DNF. be
VAN AVERMAET Greg
BMC Racing Team
-
DNF. be
HERMANS Ben
BMC Racing Team
-
DNF. fr
MOINARD Amaël
BMC Racing Team
-
DNF. it
BETTIOL Alberto
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. pt
CARDOSO André
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. it
FORMOLO Davide
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. it
MOSER Moreno
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. nl
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. at
GROSSCHARTNER Felix
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
DNF. cz
HIRT Jan
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
DNF. pl
OWSIAN Lukasz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
DNF. pl
PATERSKI Maciej
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
DNF. it
PONZI Simone
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
DNF. it
ROTA Lorenzo
Bardiani - CSF
-
DNF. it
PIRAZZI Stefano
Bardiani - CSF
-
DNF. ua
GRIVKO Andrei
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. ee
KANGERT Tanel
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. co
LóPEZ Miguel Ángel
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. it
TIRALONGO Paolo
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. fr
CHéREL Mickaël
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNF. fr
DUPONT Hubert
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNF. fr
GAUTIER Cyril
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNF. it
BANDIERA Marco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
DNF. it
GAVAZZI Francesco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
DNF. it
NARDIN Alberto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
DNF. it
RATTO Daniele
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
DNF. ro
TVETCOV Serghei
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
DNF. it
COLBRELLI Sonny
Bardiani - CSF
-
DNF. it
ANDREETTA Simone
Bardiani - CSF
-
DNF. it
BARBIN Enrico
Bardiani - CSF
-
DNF. by
SAMOILAU Branislau
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
DNF. fr
PEREZ Anthony
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. fr
EDET Nicolas
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. ru
ZAKARIN Aydar
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
DNF. ch
ZAUGG Oliver
IAM Cycling
-
DNF. nl
CLEMENT Stef
IAM Cycling
-
DNF. ch
FRANK Mathias
IAM Cycling
-
DNF. no
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
IAM Cycling
-
DNF. co
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson
IAM Cycling
-
DNF. us
WARBASSE Larry
IAM Cycling
-
DNF. ch
WYSS Marcel
IAM Cycling
-
DNF. it
BONO Matteo
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. hr
DURASEK Kristijan
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. si
POLANC Jan
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. fr
GALLOPIN Tony
Lotto Soudal
-
DNF. be
ARMéE Sander
Lotto Soudal
-
DNF. be
DOCKX Gert
Lotto Soudal
-
DNF. be
DE CLERCQ Bart
Lotto Soudal
-
DNF. ru
SHALUNOV Evgeny
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
DNF. ru
NYCH Artem
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
DNF. fr
JEANNESSON Arnold
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. es
MATé MARDONES Luis Ángel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. fr
TURGIS Anthony
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. be
SERRY Pieter
Etixx - Quick Step
-
DNF. cz
STYBAR Zdenek
Etixx - Quick Step
-
DNF. fr
GENIEZ Alexandre
FDJ
-
DNF. fr
MAISON Jérémy
FDJ
-
DNF. ch
MORABITO Steve
FDJ
-
DNF. fr
ROUX Anthony
FDJ
-
DNF. fr
ROY Jérémy
FDJ
-
DNF. ru
KOLOBNEV Alexandr
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
DNF. ru
BOEV Igor
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
DNF. ru
FIRSANOV Sergey
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
DNF. ru
FOLIFOROV Alexander
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
DNF. be
MONFORT Maxime
Lotto Soudal
-
DNS. be
DE PLUS Laurens
Etixx - Quick Step
-