Paris - Tours Elite

: Dreux > Tours

Sunday 9th October (2016)

Classification: 1.HC

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 252.5km

1. co
GAVIRIA Fernando
Etixx - Quick Step
05:22:03
2. fr
DéMARE Arnaud
FDJ
-
3. be
VAN GENECHTEN Jonas
IAM Cycling
-
4. it
TRENTIN Matteo
Etixx - Quick Step
-
5. fr
COQUARD Bryan
Direct Energie
-
6. gb
CAVENDISH Mark
Dimension Data
-
7. fr
BOUHANNI Nacer
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
8. be
DEBUSSCHERE Jens
Lotto Soudal
-
9. si
MEZGEC Luka
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
10. lu
DRUCKER Jean-Pierre
BMC Racing Team
-
11. be
WAEYTENS Zico
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
12. be
JANS Roy
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
13. fr
BARBIER Rudy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
14. fr
FEILLU Romain
HP BTP - Auber93
-
15. ie
BENNETT Sam
Bora-Argon 18
-
16. it
SBARAGLI Kristian
Dimension Data
-
17. nl
ASSELMAN Jesper
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
18. ch
LIENHARD Fabian
BMC Racing Team
-
19. ru
PORSEV Alexander
Team Katusha
-
20. it
GUARNIERI Jacopo
Team Katusha
-
21. be
BOONEN Tom
Etixx - Quick Step
-
22. fr
DUQUE Leonardo
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
23. it
VIVIANI Elia
Team Sky
-
24. nl
TEUNISSEN Mike
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
25. be
NAESEN Oliver
IAM Cycling
-
26. be
CAPIOT Amaury
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
27. nl
KREDER Raymond
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
28. it
NAPOLITANO Danilo
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
29. nl
HOFLAND Moreno
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
30. nl
CURVERS Roy
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
31. gb
MCLAY Daniel
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
32. kz
TLEUBAYEV Ruslan
Astana Pro Team
-
33. dk
NIELSEN Magnus Cort
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
34. be
VAN ASBROECK Tom
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
35. nl
CASTELIJNS Twan
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
36. nl
VAN EMPEL Etienne
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
37. at
HALLER Marco
Team Katusha
-
38. ar
RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano
Etixx - Quick Step
-
39. nl
GERTS Floris
BMC Racing Team
-
40. ee
JAKIN Alo
HP BTP - Auber93
-
41. it
GUARDINI Andrea
Astana Pro Team
-
42. lt
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
43. at
EISEL Bernhard
Dimension Data
-
44. gb
FENN Andrew
Team Sky
-
45. be
KEUKELEIRE Jens
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
46. de
HERKLOTZ Silvio
Bora-Argon 18
-
47. fr
TURGIS Jimmy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
48. fr
OFFREDO Yoann
FDJ
-
49. be
DE VREESE Laurens
Astana Pro Team
-
50. de
WALSCHEID Max
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
51. za
GIBBONS Ryan
Dimension Data
-
52. be
ROELANDTS Jurgen
Lotto Soudal
-
53. fr
SARREAU Marc
FDJ
-
54. fr
BODIOT Alexis
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
55. fr
POULHIES Stéphane
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
56. nl
VAN WINDEN Dennis
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
57. be
MAES Nikolas
Etixx - Quick Step
-
58. fr
MALDONADO Anthony
HP BTP - Auber93
-
59. de
KLUGE Roger
IAM Cycling
-
60. be
BACKAERT Frederik
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
61. fr
GOUAULT Pierre
HP BTP - Auber93
-
62. be
VAN GESTEL Dries
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
63. fr
FABRE Etienne
AG2R La Mondiale
-
64. be
BAUGNIES Jerome
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
65. de
ZABEL Rick
BMC Racing Team
-
66. it
SABATINI Fabio
Etixx - Quick Step
-
67. be
DE BUYST Jasper
Lotto Soudal
-
68. fr
TULIK Angelo
Direct Energie
-
69. by
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
70. dk
ANDERSEN Asbjørn Kragh
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
71. cz
STYBAR Zdenek
Etixx - Quick Step
-
72. ca
DUCHESNE Antoine
Direct Energie
-
73. fr
LADAGNOUS Matthieu
FDJ
-
74. nl
OOMEN Sam
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
75. fr
PEREIRA Florent
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
76. fr
LEVARLET Guillaume
HP BTP - Auber93
-
77. be
VAN AVERMAET Greg
BMC Racing Team
-
78. ch
ELMIGER Martin
IAM Cycling
-
79. ch
PELLAUD Simon
IAM Cycling
-
80. at
DENIFL Stefan
IAM Cycling
-
81. ch
DILLIER Silvan
BMC Racing Team
-
82. lt
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
FDJ
-
83. fr
PICHOT Alexandre
Direct Energie
-
84. nl
DE VRIES Berden
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
85. be
VEUCHELEN Frederik
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
86. ru
LAGUTIN Sergey
Team Katusha
-
87. fr
POUILLY Félix
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
88. fr
PETIT Adrien
Direct Energie
-
89. au
POWER Robert
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
90. fr
BONNAMOUR Franck
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
91. be
VAN MELSEN Kevin
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
92. fr
LEVEAU Jeremy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
0:20
93. fr
GUYOT Yann
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
94. nl
VAN DER LIJKE Nick
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
0:22
95. be
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
Lotto Soudal
-
96. fr
COSNEFROY Benoit
AG2R La Mondiale
-
97. it
VANOTTI Alessandro
Astana Pro Team
-
98. fr
BéRARD Julien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
99. ee
LAAS Martin
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
100. nl
VAN GOETHEM Brian
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
101. be
DE BACKER Bert
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
102. fr
DUVAL Julien
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
103. ch
SCHAR Michael
BMC Racing Team
-
104. be
VLIEGEN Loïc
BMC Racing Team
-
105. fr
ROSSETTO Stephane
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
106. be
VANMARCKE Sep
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
107. fr
BONNET William
FDJ
-
108. ie
BRAMMEIER Matthew
Dimension Data
-
109. fr
DASSONVILLE Flavien
HP BTP - Auber93
-
110. fr
RAIBAUD Jimmy
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
111. fr
BIDARD François
AG2R La Mondiale
-
112. fr
LAPORTE Christophe
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
0:27
113. be
VAN LERBERGHE Bert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
114. gb
DOULL Owain
Team Sky
0:33
115. be
VALLéE Boris
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
116. be
DE GENDT Aime
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
0:38
117. pl
GOLAS Michal
Team Sky
0:44
118. fr
PACHER Quentin
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
0:50
119. fr
JAUREGUI Quentin
AG2R La Mondiale
-
120. fr
RENAULT Maxime
HP BTP - Auber93
0:54
121. fr
GESBERT Elie
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
0:56
122. fr
ANTOMARCHI Julien
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
123. fr
VAUBOURZEIX Thomas
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
124. fr
COMBAUD Romain
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
125. fr
HUPOND Thierry
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
126. kz
FOMINYKH Daniil
Astana Pro Team
-
127. de
DENZ Nico
AG2R La Mondiale
-
128. es
VERONA Carlos
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
129. be
WYNANTS Maarten
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
130. za
THOMSON Jay Robert
Dimension Data
-
131. au
HAYMAN Mathew
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
132. dz
REGUIGUI Youcef
Dimension Data
-
133. be
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
134. fr
VAUGRENARD Benoit
FDJ
-
135. fr
MOLARD Rudy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
136. nl
VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
137. be
VAN HECKE Preben
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
138. nl
TIMMER Albert
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
139. gb
MCNALLY Mark
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
140. gb
STANNARD Ian
Team Sky
-
141. nl
STAMSNIJDER Tom
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
142. fr
GUILLEMOIS Romain
Direct Energie
-
143. fr
MORICE Julien
Direct Energie
-
144. no
HOELGAARD Daniel
FDJ
-
145. fr
MINARD Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
146. at
PöSTLBERGER Lukas
Bora-Argon 18
-
147. fr
BOUDAT Thomas
Direct Energie
1:03
148. fr
SOUPE Geoffrey
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
149. gb
THWAITES Scott
Bora-Argon 18
1:38
150. dk
BAK Lars Ytting
Lotto Soudal
1:43
151. be
WALLAYS Jelle
Lotto Soudal
-
152. gb
ROWE Luke
Team Sky
-
153. be
FRISON Frederik
Lotto Soudal
-
154. de
PFINGSTEN Christoph
Bora-Argon 18
-
155. be
BOECKMANS Kris
Lotto Soudal
-
156. fr
TURGIS Anthony
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
157. no
BREEN Vegard
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
1:47
158. fr
SéNéCHAL Florian
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
1:50
159. fr
LEMOINE Cyril
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
160. it
MARCATO Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
1:54
161. nl
BOUWMAN Koen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
2:27
162. za
VAN ZYL Johann
Dimension Data
-
163. be
SPRENGERS Thomas
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
164. au
DOCKER Mitchell
ORICA-BikeExchange
2:38
165. fr
PERICHON Pierre-Luc
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
2:45
166. no
NORDHAUG Lars Petter
Team Sky
2:49
167. au
DEMPSTER Zakkari
Bora-Argon 18
3:00
168. ch
LANG Pirmin
IAM Cycling
-
169. be
WALLAYS Jens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
4:37
170. fr
GERARD Arnaud
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
5:30
171. fr
BARGUIL Warren
Team Giant - Alpecin
5:44
172. lv
SARAMOTINS Aleksejs
IAM Cycling
7:17
173. fr
ROSTOLLAN Thomas
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
9:24
174. fr
LEBRETON Kévin
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
175. fr
MONCOMBLE Nicolas
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
176. be
MAES Alexander
Team Katusha
-
177. de
SCHWARZMANN Michael
Bora-Argon 18
9:27
178. au
EWAN Caleb
ORICA-BikeExchange
10:03
DNF. fr
FERASSE Thibault
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
DNF. it
AGNOLI Valerio
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. nl
WESTRA Lieuwe
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. fr
TURGOT Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNF. ru
BELKOV Maxim
Team Katusha
-
DNF. ru
ISAYCHEV Vladimir
Team Katusha
-
DNF. ru
KOZONCHUK Dmitry
Team Katusha
-
DNF. nz
ARCHBOLD Shane
Bora-Argon 18
-
DNF. nl
LAMMERTINK Maurits
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
DNF. be
MEERSMAN Gianni
Etixx - Quick Step
-