Sparkassen Münsterland Giro

: Gronau > Münster

Monday 3rd October (2016)

Classification: 1.HC

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 208km

1. de
DEGENKOLB John
Team Giant - Alpecin
04:50:52
2. be
JANS Roy
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
3. de
ACKERMANN Pascal
Rad-Net Rose Team
-
4. it
TRENTIN Matteo
Etixx - Quick Step
-
5. nz
SMITH Dion
One Pro Cycling
-
6. pl
BANASZEK Alan
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
7. de
BAUHAUS Phil
Bora-Argon 18
0:02
8. be
MEERSMAN Gianni
Etixx - Quick Step
-
9. be
STENUIT Robin
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
0:03
10. be
VAN LERBERGHE Bert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
11. de
KOCH Jonas
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
12. za
GIBBONS Ryan
Dimension Data
-
13. de
KANTER Max
LKT Team Brandenburg
0:04
14. de
MATHIS Marco
Rad-Net Rose Team
0:05
15. nl
CURVERS Roy
Team Giant - Alpecin
0:06
16. de
GERDEMANN Linus
Stölting Service Group
0:08
17. ar
RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano
Etixx - Quick Step
0:11
18. de
KäMNA Lennard
Stölting Service Group
0:13
19. be
WAEYTENS Zico
Team Giant - Alpecin
0:16
20. de
MARTIN Tony
Etixx - Quick Step
0:17
21. at
EISEL Bernhard
Dimension Data
0:36
22. au
DEMPSTER Zakkari
Bora-Argon 18
-
23. de
KITTEL Marcel
Etixx - Quick Step
0:54
24. de
ARNDT Nikias
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
25. be
GEUENS Alexander
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
1:07
26. de
GROSSER Aaron
Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley
-
27. de
WALSCHEID Max
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
28. pl
BANASZEK Adrian
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
1:08
29. be
COENEN Dennis
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
-
30. de
HALLER Patrick
Rad-Net Rose Team
-
31. ch
PAGE Dylan
Team Roth
-
32. it
PERON Andrea
Team Novo Nordisk
-
33. de
MULLER Robert
Team Heizomat
-
34. de
TREUBEL Pascal
Team Heizomat
-
35. de
WEGMANN Fabian
Stölting Service Group
-
36. pl
PALUTA Michal
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
37. de
HENN Luca
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
38. cz
POLNICKY Jiri
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
39. de
WEIFENBACH Alexander
Stölting Service Group
-
40. be
STEVENS Timothy
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
-
41. de
JANORSCHKE Grischa
Team Roth
-
42. at
KRIZEK Matthias
Team Roth
-
43. de
RAPP Jonas
Team Heizomat
-
44. fi
HENTTALA Joonas
Team Novo Nordisk
-
45. de
MüLLER Nathan
Team Heizomat
1:09
46. be
VAN GESTEL Dries
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
47. de
HERKLOTZ Silvio
Bora-Argon 18
1:11
48. au
VON HOFF Steele
One Pro Cycling
1:12
49. gb
HOUSE Kristian
One Pro Cycling
-
50. de
REUTTER Sven
Stölting Service Group
-
51. de
TSCHERNOSTER Jan
Rad-Net Rose Team
-
52. be
FRISON Frederik
Lotto Soudal
-
53. be
HELVEN Sander
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
54. nl
HOEKSTRA Jochem
Team Giant - Alpecin
1:13
55. be
DE BACKER Bert
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
56. pl
DOMAGALSKI Karol
One Pro Cycling
-
57. za
THOMSON Jay Robert
Dimension Data
-
58. it
PASQUALON Andrea
Team Roth
1:15
59. it
SABATINI Fabio
Etixx - Quick Step
-
60. de
GREIPEL André
Lotto Soudal
1:22
61. gb
THWAITES Scott
Bora-Argon 18
1:23
62. gb
SHAW James
Lotto Soudal
-
63. nz
ARCHBOLD Shane
Bora-Argon 18
-
64. be
VANDENBERGH Stijn
Etixx - Quick Step
1:46
65. de
TENBROCK Jonas
Stölting Service Group
2:06
66. de
SCHWARZMANN Michael
Bora-Argon 18
-
67. de
BICHLMANN Daniel
Stradalli - Bike Aid
2:10
68. be
ROBERT Fréderique
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
2:18
69. de
WESTMATTELMANN Daniel
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
70. nl
RIESEBEEK Oscar
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
71. de
VOGT Mario
Rad-Net Rose Team
-
72. be
BOUCHER David
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
-
73. es
LOZANO RIBA David
Team Novo Nordisk
-
74. nl
VERSCHOOR Martijn
Team Novo Nordisk
2:19
75. gb
WILLIAMS Samuel
One Pro Cycling
-
76. be
DE MESMAEKER Kevin
Team Novo Nordisk
-
77. ie
CLANCY Stephen
Team Novo Nordisk
-
78. nl
STAMSNIJDER Tom
Team Giant - Alpecin
2:20
79. de
LüBBERS Dorian
Team Heizomat
-
80. ie
BRAMMEIER Matthew
Dimension Data
-
81. rw
NIYONSHUTI Adrien
Dimension Data
2:21
82. at
PöSTLBERGER Lukas
Bora-Argon 18
-
83. de
KOCH Christian
LKT Team Brandenburg
2:22
84. de
SCHORMAIR Fabian
LKT Team Brandenburg
2:23
85. za
VAN ZYL Johann
Dimension Data
-
86. za
DOUGALL Nick
Dimension Data
-
87. za
JIM Songezo
Dimension Data
-
88. pl
MROZEK Marcin
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
89. nl
HAMELINK Jasper
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
90. de
LOEF Georg
Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling
-
91. be
DE BUYST Jasper
Lotto Soudal
2:24
92. de
FREIENSTEIN Raphael
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
93. pl
MATYSIAK Bartłomiej
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
2:36
94. pl
PODLASKI Michal
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
95. be
SEYNAEVE Lander
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
96. be
GOOLAERTS Michael
Lotto Soudal
-
97. pl
PLUCINSKI Leszek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
98. be
DRUYTS Gerry
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
2:37
99. be
DELTOMBE Kevin
Lotto Soudal
-
100. nl
KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
101. de
KOEP Thomas
Stölting Service Group
-
102. be
POLS Ruben
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
103. de
INTRA Felix
Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley
3:27
104. de
REDMERS Simon
Team Heizomat
3:28
105. de
HUPPERTZ Joshua
Team Kuota-Lotto
4:15
106. de
KESSLER Robert
LKT Team Brandenburg
4:49
107. de
HATZ Christopher
Team Kuota-Lotto
5:07
108. de
WINTER Laurin
Team Heizomat
5:08
109. nl
GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
110. de
STORK Florian
Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley
5:09
111. de
HARTIG Jonas
Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley
5:41
112. be
DEHAES Kenny
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
6:51
113. be
DOCKX Gert
Lotto Soudal
-
114. be
DEVRIENDT Tom
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
6:52
115. be
DE GENDT Aime
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
116. de
RETSCHKE Robert
Team Kuota-Lotto
6:53
117. be
VAN DINGENEN Jordi
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
-
DNF. nl
RUIJGH Rob
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
-
DNF. de
LAMPATER Leif
Rad-Net Rose Team
-
DNF. de
KOCH Michel
Rad-Net Rose Team
-
DNF. fr
VALOGNES Quentin
Team Novo Nordisk
-
DNF. au
GLASSPOOL James
Team Novo Nordisk
-
DNF. pl
STANISZEWSKI Daniel
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. pl
BERNAS Pawel
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. pl
BANASZEK Norbert
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. pl
ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. pl
STEPNIAK Grzegorz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
DNF. de
BOMMEL Henning
Rad-Net Rose Team
-
DNF. de
FUßNEGGER Moritz
Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling
-
DNF. de
FIEK Arnold
Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling
-
DNF. de
SCHWEIZER Christoph
Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley
-
DNF. de
MüLLER Viktor
Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley
-
DNF. de
LEINAU Louis
Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley
-
DNF. de
LEINAU Joann
Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley
-
DNF. de
WEINZHEIMER Richard
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
DNF. de
KNAUP Tobias
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
DNF. de
KRAUSS Aaron
Team Heizomat
-
DNF. de
SCHULZE Julian
Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling
-
DNF. pl
LATON Eryk
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
DNF. pl
KACZMAREK Jakub
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
DNF. ch
PASCHE Frank
Team Roth
-
DNF. ch
KOHLER Martin
Team Roth
-
DNF. be
VAN MEIRHAEGHE Jef
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
DNF. de
SOBALLA Carl
LKT Team Brandenburg
-
DNF. de
SCHIEWER Franz
LKT Team Brandenburg
-
DNF. de
ROHDE Leon
LKT Team Brandenburg
-
DNF. nl
VAN TRIJP Maarten
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
DNF. nl
EISING Tijmen
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
DNF. nl
ARIESEN Johim
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
DNF. ch
THALMANN Roland
Team Roth
-
DNF. de
BECK Joschka
Stradalli - Bike Aid
-
DNF. de
HOLLER Nikodemus
Stradalli - Bike Aid
-
DNF. au
O\' SHEA Glenn
One Pro Cycling
-
DNF. gb
BAYLIS Tom
One Pro Cycling
-
DNF. lu
KIRSCH Alex
Stölting Service Group
-
DNF. de
SIEBERG Marcel
Lotto Soudal
-
DNF. be
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
Etixx - Quick Step
-
DNF. er
TESHOME Meron
Stradalli - Bike Aid
-
DNF. de
SCHAFER Timo
Stradalli - Bike Aid
-
DNF. us
PFAFF Justin Taylor
Stradalli - Bike Aid
-
DNF. de
LECHNER Patrick
Stradalli - Bike Aid
-
DNF. be
STEELS Stijn
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
DNS. de
NOWAK Florian
Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling
-