AG2R La Mondiale

61. fr BERARD Julien
62. fr BIDARD François
63. de DENZ Nico
64. fr DOMONT Axel
65. fr JAUREGUI Quentin
66. fr DUMOULIN Samuel
67. fr FABRE Etienne
68. ca HOULE Hugo

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

81. es BARBERO CUESTA Carlos
82. es ARAMENDIA Javier
83. es LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
84. es IRISARRI RINCON Jon
85. es MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel
86. es RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego
87. uy FERRARI Fabricio
88. es BENITO DIEZ Miguel Ángel

Cofidis, Solutions Crédits

1. fr LAPORTE Christophe
2. fr BOUHANNI Nacer
3. fr COUSIN Jérôme
4. fr HOFSTETTER Hugo
5. fr BOUHANNI Rayane
6. fr LEMOINE Cyril
7. fr SOUPE Geoffrey
8. fr LE TURNIER Mathias

Delko Marseille Provence KTM

91. dk ANDERSEN Asbjørn Kragh
92. es ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel
93. fr COMBAUD Romain
94. ee LAAS Martin
95. fr HUPOND Thierry
96. fr MARTINEZ Yannick
97. lt SISKEVICIUS Edvaldas
98. fr LABORIE Christophe

Direct Energie

51. fr COQUARD Bryan
52. fr PICHOT Alexandre
53. fr TULIK Angelo
54. fr GRELLIER Fabien
55. fr GUILLEMOIS Romain
56. fr MORICE Julien
57. fr PETIT Adrien
58. fr VOECKLER Thomas

Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre

141. fr ALAPHILIPPE Bryan
142. fr BODIOT Alexis
143. fr DUVAL Julien
144. fr GUYOT Yann
145. fr LEBRETON Kévin
146. fr POULHIES Stéphane
147. fr RAIBAUD Jimmy
148. fr YSSAAD Yannis

Euskadi Basque Country - Murias

101. es BAGüES KALPARSORO Aritz
102. es TXOPERENA Beñat
103. es OLABERRIA ARRUABARRENA Pello
104. es BIZKARRA Mikel
105. es ESTEVEZ SALAS Imanol
106. es ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
107. es BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
108. GONZáLEZ Adrián

FDJ

21. fr COURTEILLE Arnaud
22. fr CHAVANEL Sébastien
23. fr LE BON Johan
24. fr LE GAC Olivier
25. fr MANZIN Lorenzo
26. fr PICHON Laurent
27. fr PINEAU Cédric

Fortuneo - Vital Concept

11. fr BIDEAU Jean Marc
12. fr FONSECA Armindo
13. fr GESBERT Elie
14. fr GERARD Arnaud
15. fr HIVERT Jonathan
16. fr JARRIER Benoit
17. fr LEDANOIS Kevin
18. fr VACHON Florian

HP BTP - Auber93

121. fr FEILLU Romain
122. fr DASSONVILLE Flavien
123. ee JAKIN Alo
124. fr LEVARLET Guillaume
125. fr TOUZE Damien
126. fr GOUAULT Pierre
127. fr RENAULT Maxime
128. fr MALDONADO Anthony

Roubaix Lille Métropole

131. fr ANTOMARCHI Julien
132. fr BARBIER Rudy
133. fr PEREIRA Florent
134. fr LEVEAU Jeremy
135. fr BARBIER Pierre
136. fr KOWALSKI Dylan

Team Differdange - Losch

111. fr LEBLOND Alliaume
112. se BENGTSSON Filip
113. lu DA SILVA Tiago
114. es REGUERO Gabriel
115. STIJNS Wayne
116. it TINTORI Devid
117. it PETELIN Jan
118. lu THILL Tom

Team Vorarlberg

71. fr KORETZKY Clément
72. pt SOUSA Sérgio
73. ch SCHELLING Patrick
74. JäGER Patrick
75. at KUCHER Michael
76. at LEHNER Daniel
77. MEILER Lukas
78. es ZURITA Francesc

Wallonie - Bruxelles

31. be HABEAUX Gregory
32. be STASSEN Julien
33. be DERNIES Tom
34. be DERUETTE Thomas
35. be DELFOSSE Florent
36. be PLANCKAERT Baptiste
37. be WARNIER Antoine
38. be DELFOSSE Sebastien

Wanty - Groupe Gobert

41. fr MARTIN Guillaume
42. it ANTONINI Simone
43. be BILLE Gaetan
44. be DRON Boris
45. nl MINNAARD Marco
46. be MEURISSE Xandro