World Championships - TTT

: Doha > Doha

Sunday 9th October (2016)

Classification: WC

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 40km

1.
Etixx - Quick Step
00:42:32
1. be
LAMPAERT Yves
Etixx - Quick Step
00:42:32
1. lu
JUNGELS Bob
Etixx - Quick Step
00:42:32
1. de
KITTEL Marcel
Etixx - Quick Step
00:42:32
1. be
VERMOTE Julien
Etixx - Quick Step
00:42:32
1. nl
TERPSTRA Niki
Etixx - Quick Step
00:42:32
1. de
MARTIN Tony
Etixx - Quick Step
00:42:32
2.
BMC Racing Team
00:42:44
2. au
DENNIS Rohan
BMC Racing Team
-
2. us
ROSSKOPF Joey
BMC Racing Team
-
2. it
QUINZIATO Manuel
BMC Racing Team
-
2. it
OSS Daniel
BMC Racing Team
-
2. us
PHINNEY Taylor
BMC Racing Team
-
2. ch
KüNG Stefan
BMC Racing Team
-
3.
ORICA-BikeExchange
00:43:09
3. au
EDMONDSON Alexander
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
3. au
HEPBURN Michael
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
3. ca
TUFT Svein
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
3. au
DURBRIDGE Luke
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
3. au
MATTHEWS Michael
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
3. za
IMPEY Daryl
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
4.
Team Sky
00:43:26
4. nl
VAN POPPEL Danny
Team Sky
-
4. gb
THOMAS Geraint
Team Sky
-
4. gb
SWIFT Ben
Team Sky
-
4. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Team Sky
-
4. by
KIRYIENKA Vasil
Team Sky
-
4. ie
ROCHE Nicolas
Team Sky
-
5.
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
00:43:27
5. be
CAMPENAERTS Victor
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
5. nl
ROOSEN Timo
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
5. nl
LEEZER Tom
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
5. nl
VAN EMDEN Jos
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
5. nl
KELDERMAN Wilco
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
5. si
ROGLIč Primož
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
6.
Movistar Team
00:43:43
6. de
SüTTERLIN Jasha
Movistar Team
-
6. es
ERVITI Imanol
Movistar Team
-
6. gb
DOWSETT Alex
Movistar Team
-
6. cr
AMADOR Andrey
Movistar Team
-
6. pt
OLIVEIRA Nelson
Movistar Team
-
6. es
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
Movistar Team
-
7.
Team Giant - Alpecin
00:43:58
7. us
HAGA Chad
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
7. nl
DUMOULIN Tom
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
7. at
PREIDLER Georg
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
7. de
DEGENKOLB John
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
7. nl
SINKELDAM Ramon
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
7. dk
ANDERSEN Søren Kragh
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
8.
Team Katusha
00:44:33
8. no
BYSTRøM Sven Erik
Team Katusha
-
8. ru
VOROBYEV Anton
Team Katusha
-
8. ru
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav
Team Katusha
-
8. dk
MøRKøV Michael
Team Katusha
-
8. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
-
8. de
POLITT Nils
Team Katusha
-
9.
Astana Pro Team
00:44:53
9. kz
LUTSENKO Alexey
Astana Pro Team
-
9. it
CATALDO Dario
Astana Pro Team
-
9. ee
KANGERT Tanel
Astana Pro Team
-
9. lv
SMUKULIS Gatis
Astana Pro Team
-
9. ua
GRIVKO Andrei
Astana Pro Team
-
9. dk
FUGLSANG Jakob
Astana Pro Team
-
10.
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
00:46:11
10. be
VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
-
10. be
VAN ZUMMEREN Stef
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
-
10. be
CORDEEL Sander
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
-
10. lt
KRUOPIS Aidis
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
-
10. be
GHYSELINCK Jan
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
-
10. be
PREMONT Christophe
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
-
11.
AG2R La Mondiale
00:46:15
11. ca
HOULE Hugo
AG2R La Mondiale
-
11. de
GRETSCH Patrick
AG2R La Mondiale
-
11. fr
RIBLON Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
-
11. lu
GASTAUER Ben
AG2R La Mondiale
-
11. lt
BAGDONAS Gediminas
AG2R La Mondiale
-
11. fr
GOUGEARD Alexis
AG2R La Mondiale
-
12.
Cycling Academy Team
00:46:57
12. ee
RAIM Mihkel
Cycling Academy Team
-
12. ca
BOIVIN Guillaume
Cycling Academy Team
-
12. na
CRAVEN Dan
Cycling Academy Team
-
12. cz
TUREK Daniel
Cycling Academy Team
-
12. il
YECHEZKEL Aviv
Cycling Academy Team
-
12. il
SAGIV Guy
Cycling Academy Team
-
13.
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
00:46:58
13. pl
OWSIAN Lukasz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
13. bg
MIHAYLOV Nikolay
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
13. es
DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Víctor
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
13. pl
PATERSKI Maciej
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
13. by
SAMOILAU Branislau
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
13. at
GROSSCHARTNER Felix
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
14.
Kolss BDC Team
00:47:36
14. ua
VASYLYUK Andriy
Kolss BDC Team
-
14. ua
KONONENKO Mykhaylo
Kolss BDC Team
-
14. ua
LAGKUTI Sergiy
Kolss BDC Team
-
14. ua
KULYK Andriy
Kolss BDC Team
-
14. ua
BUTS Vitaliy
Kolss BDC Team
-
14. ua
BRATASHCHUK Andrii
Kolss BDC Team
-
15.
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
00:48:16
15. es
MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
-
15. it
PALINI Andrea
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
-
15. ma
JELLOUL Adil
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
-
15. ma
HADDI Soufiane
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
-
15. ua
ZMORKA Marlen
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
-
15. ae
OBAID Tariq
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
-
16.
Vino 4ever SKO
00:49:03
16. kz
BIZHIGITOV Zhandos
Vino 4ever SKO
-
16. kz
SHUSHEMOIN Alexandr
Vino 4ever SKO
-
16. kz
ZEMLYAKOV Oleg
Vino 4ever SKO
-
16. kz
ASTAFYEV Stepan
Vino 4ever SKO
-
16. kz
GIDICH Yevgeniy
Vino 4ever SKO
-
16. kz
VOLOSHIN Alexey
Vino 4ever SKO
-
17.
Stradalli - Bike Aid
00:49:56
17. de
MERSEBURG Dominik
Stradalli - Bike Aid
-
17. de
BICHLMANN Daniel
Stradalli - Bike Aid
-
17. er
TESHOME Meron
Stradalli - Bike Aid
-
17. de
SCHAFER Timo
Stradalli - Bike Aid
-
17. de
BECK Joschka
Stradalli - Bike Aid
-
17. de
LECHNER Patrick
Stradalli - Bike Aid
-