AG2R La Mondiale

. de DENZ Nico
. ca HOULE Hugo
. de GRETSCH Patrick
. fr RIBLON Christophe
. fr PERAUD Jean-Christophe
. lu GASTAUER Ben
. it MONTAGUTI Matteo
. lt BAGDONAS Gediminas
. fr GOUGEARD Alexis

Astana Pro Team

. kz ZAKHAROV Artyom
. kz LUTSENKO Aleksey
. kz GRUZDEV Dmitriy
. kz ZEITS Andrey
. it CATALDO Dario
. ee KANGERT Tanel
. lv SMUKULIS Gatis
. ua GRIVKO Andriy
. dk FUGLSANG Jakob

BMC Racing Team

. ch DILLIER Silvan
. au DENNIS Rohan
. us ROSSKOPF Joey
. sk VELITS Peter
. it QUINZIATO Manuel
. it OSS Daniel
. us PHINNEY Taylor
. ch BOHLI Tom
. ch KüNG Stefan

CCC Sprandi Polkowice

. pl OWSIAN Lukasz
. bg MIHAYLOV Nikolay
. es DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Víctor
. pl PATERSKI Maciej
. pl MARYCZ Jaroslaw
. pl TACIAK Mateusz
. pl KUREK Adrian
. by SAMOILAU Branislau
. at GROßSCHARTNER Felix

Etixx - Quick Step

. pl WISNIOWSKI Lukasz
. cz VAKOC Petr
. be LAMPAERT Yves
. lu JUNGELS Bob
. be VERMOTE Julien
. nl TERPSTRA Niki
. de MARTIN Tony
. it MARTINELLI Davide

Kolss BDC Team

. ua VASYLYUK Andriy
. ua KONONENKO Mykhaylo
. ua LAGKUTI Sergiy
. ua KULYK Andriy
. ua BUTS Vitaliy
. ua BRATASHCHUK Andrii

Movistar Team

. de SüTTERLIN Jasha
. es ERVITI Imanol
. gb DOWSETT Alex
. co ANACONA GOMEZ Winner
. es IZAGIRRE Ion
. es IZAGIRRE Gorka
. cr AMADOR Andrey
. pt OLIVEIRA Nelson
. es CASTROVIEJO Jonathan

ORICA-BikeExchange

. au EDMONDSON Alexander
. au HEPBURN Michael
. au HOWSON Damien
. ca TUFT Svein
. au DURBRIDGE Luke
. dk JUUL-JENSEN Christopher
. au MATTHEWS Michael
. za IMPEY Daryl

Stradalli - Bike Aid

. de MERSEBURG Dominik
. de BICHLMANN Daniel
. de HOLLER Nikodemus
. er TESHOME Meron
. de SCHAFER Timo
. de BECK Joschka
. de LECHNER Patrick

Team Giant - Alpecin

. us HAGA Chad
. se LUDVIGSSON Tobias
. nl DUMOULIN Tom
. de ARNDT Nikias
. at PREIDLER Georg
. de DEGENKOLB John
. nl SINKELDAM Ramon
. de WALSCHEID Max
. dk ANDERSEN Søren Kragh

Team Katusha

. no BYSTRøM Sven Erik
. ru VOROBYEV Anton
. ru KUZNETSOV Viacheslav
. dk MøRKøV Michael
. be VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen
. ee TAARAMäE Rein
. no KRISTOFF Alexander
. de POLITT Nils

Team LottoNL - Jumbo

. be CAMPENAERTS Victor
. nl ROOSEN Timo
. nl LEEZER Tom
. nl VAN EMDEN Jos
. nl KELDERMAN Wilco
. si ROGLIC Primoz

Team Sky

. nl VAN POPPEL Danny
. gb KENNAUGH Peter
. gb THOMAS Geraint
. gb SWIFT Ben
. it PUCCIO Salvatore
. pl KWIATKOWSKI Michal
. by KIRYIENKA Vasil
. ie ROCHE Nicolas
. it MOSCON Gianni

Verandas Willems Cycling Team

. be BOSMANS Tom
. be DE BONDT Dries
. DHAENE Brecht
. be VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias
. be VAN ZUMMEREN Stef
. be CORDEEL Sander
. lt KRUOPIS Aidis
. be GHYSELINCK Jan
. be PREMONT Christophe

Vino 4ever SKO

. kz VOROPAYEV Taras
. kz BIZHIGITOV Zhandos
. kz SHUSHEMOIN Alexandr
. kz ZEMLYAKOV Oleg
. kz ASTAFYEV Stepan
. kz GIDICH Yevgeniy
. kz VOLOSHIN Alexey
. kz OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr