World Championships WE - TTT

: Doha > Doha

Sunday 9th October (2016)

Classification: WC

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 40km

1.
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
00:48:41
1. nl
BLAAK Chantal
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
00:48:41
1. us
STEVENS Evelyn
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
00:48:41
1. lu
MAJERUS Christine
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
00:48:41
1. ca
CANUEL Karol-ann
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
00:48:41
1. nl
VAN DIJK Ellen
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
00:48:41
1. gb
DEIGNAN Elizabeth
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
00:48:41
2.
Canyon SRAM Racing
00:49:29
2. de
KRöGER Mieke
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
2. it
CECCHINI Elena
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
2. de
BRENNAUER Lisa
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
2. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
2. de
WORRACK Trixi
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
2. gb
BARNES Hannah
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
3.
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
00:50:38
3. fi
LEPISTö Lotta
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
3. ca
NUMAINVILLE Joëlle
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
3. de
POHL Stephanie
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
3. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
3. gb
HORNE Ciara
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
3. de
KLEIN Lisa
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
4.
Bepink
00:51:27
4. nz
WILLIAMS Georgia
Bepink
-
4. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Bepink
-
4. us
NEBEN Amber
Bepink
-
4. ru
ZABELINSKAYA Olga
Bepink
-
4. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink
-
4. it
PATTARO Francesca
Bepink
-
5.
TWENTY16 - Ridebiker
00:51:28
5. ca
FOREMAN-MACKEY Annie
TWENTY16 - Ridebiker
-
5. us
ARMSTRONG Kristin
TWENTY16 - Ridebiker
-
5. us
DRAGOO Allie
TWENTY16 - Ridebiker
-
5. ca
JACKSON Alison
TWENTY16 - Ridebiker
-
5. us
THOMAS Leah
TWENTY16 - Ridebiker
-
5. us
DYGERT Chloe
TWENTY16 - Ridebiker
-
6.
Hitec Products
00:52:05
6. dk
LETH Julie
Hitec Products
-
6. nl
WILD Kirsten
Hitec Products
-
6. no
THORSEN Thea
Hitec Products
-
6. de
BECKER Charlotte
Hitec Products
-
6. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
-
6. no
JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas
Hitec Products
-
7.
BTC City Ljubljana
00:52:24
7. hr
RADOTIC Mia
BTC City Ljubljana
-
7. az
PAVLUKHINA Olena
BTC City Ljubljana
-
7. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
-
7. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
-
7. de
LECHNER Corinna
BTC City Ljubljana
-
7. pl
PLICHTA Anna
BTC City Ljubljana
-
8.
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
00:54:44
8. nl
TENNIGLO Moniek
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
8. nl
KOSTER Anouska
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
8. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
8. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
8. au
GILLOW Shara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
8. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-