Latest Races

Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa (1.UWT) San Sebastián → San Sebastián

POWLESS Neilson
1
POWLESS Neilson EF Education - Nippo
2
MOHORIČ Matej Bahrain - Victorious
3
HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich Deceuninck - Quick Step

Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa Women (1.WWT) San Sebastián → San Sebastián

VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
1
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek Movistar Team
2
WINDER Ruth Trek-Segafredo Women
3
GUDERZO Tatiana Alé BTC Ljubljana

Tour de l'Ain (2.1) General classification

STORER Michael

Tour de l'Ain (2.1 ) General classification

1
STORER Michael Team DSM
2
VANHOUCKE Harm Lotto Soudal
3
BADILATTI Matteo Groupama - FDJ

STORER Michael

STORER Michael

BAGIOLI Andrea

STORER Michael

Tour de l'Ain (2.1) Stage 3 | Izernore → Lélex Mont-Jura

STORER Michael

Tour de l'Ain (2.1 ) Stage 3 | Izernore → Lélex Mont-Jura

1
STORER Michael Team DSM
2
BAGIOLI Andrea Deceuninck - Quick Step
3
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias Trek - Segafredo

National Championships France WJ - Road Race (NC) Lorrez-le-Bocage-Préaux → Lorrez-le-Bocage-Préaux

National Championships France WJ - Road Race (NC ) Lorrez-le-Bocage-Préaux → Lorrez-le-Bocage-Préaux

National Championships France WU23 - Road Race (NC) Lorrez-le-Bocage-Préaux → Lorrez-le-Bocage-Préaux

GRANGIER India

National Championships France WU23 - Road Race (NC ) Lorrez-le-Bocage-Préaux → Lorrez-le-Bocage-Préaux

1
GRANGIER India Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling
2
SQUIBAN Maeva Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling

Tour de l'Ain (2.1) Stage 2 | Lagnieu → Saint-Vulbas

ZIMMERMANN Georg

Tour de l'Ain (2.1 ) Stage 2 | Lagnieu → Saint-Vulbas

1
ZIMMERMANN Georg Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
2
STORER Michael Team DSM
3
VANHOUCKE Harm Lotto Soudal

ZIMMERMANN Georg

ZIMMERMANN Georg

STEINHAUSER Georg

MONIQUET Sylvain

Tour de l'Ain (2.1) Stage 1 | Parc des Oiseaux → Bourg-en-Bresse

HODEG Álvaro José

Tour de l'Ain (2.1 ) Stage 1 | Parc des Oiseaux → Bourg-en-Bresse

1
HODEG Álvaro José Deceuninck - Quick Step
2
BOUHANNI Nacer Team Arkéa Samsic
3
COQUARD Bryan B&B Hotels p/b KTM

HODEG Álvaro José

HODEG Álvaro José

TESSON Jason

TARLTON Alexander

Olympic Games - ITT (Olympics) Fuji International Speedway → Fuji International Speedway

ROGLIČ Primož

Olympic Games - ITT (Olympics ) Fuji International Speedway → Fuji International Speedway

1
ROGLIČ Primož Slovenia
2
DUMOULIN Tom Netherlands
3
DENNIS Rohan Australia

Olympic Games WE - ITT (Olympics) Fuji International Speedway → Fuji International Speedway

VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek

Olympic Games WE - ITT (Olympics ) Fuji International Speedway → Fuji International Speedway

1
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek Netherlands
2
REUSSER Marlen Switzerland
3
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna Netherlands

National Championships France MJ - ITT (NC) Lorrez-le-Bocage-Préaux → Lorrez-le-Bocage-Préaux

National Championships France MJ - ITT (NC ) Lorrez-le-Bocage-Préaux → Lorrez-le-Bocage-Préaux

National Championships France WJ - ITT (NC) Lorrez-le-Bocage-Préaux → Lorrez-le-Bocage-Préaux

National Championships France WJ - ITT (NC ) Lorrez-le-Bocage-Préaux → Lorrez-le-Bocage-Préaux

National Championships France U23 - ITT (NC) Lorrez-le-Bocage-Préaux → Lorrez-le-Bocage-Préaux

National Championships France U23 - ITT (NC ) Lorrez-le-Bocage-Préaux → Lorrez-le-Bocage-Préaux

1
VAUQUELIN Kevin Team Arkéa Samsic
2
PALENI Enzo Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
3
DELPHIS Thomas AG2R Citroën Team

National Championships France WU23 - ITT (NC) Lorrez-le-Bocage-Préaux → Lorrez-le-Bocage-Préaux

KERBAOL Cedrine

National Championships France WU23 - ITT (NC ) Lorrez-le-Bocage-Préaux → Lorrez-le-Bocage-Préaux

1
KERBAOL Cedrine Team Arkéa
2
ALLIONE Marine Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling
3
SQUIBAN Maeva Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling

Olympic Games WE - Road Race (Olympics) Musashinonomori Park → Fuji International Speedway

KIESENHOFER Anna

Olympic Games WE - Road Race (Olympics ) Musashinonomori Park → Fuji International Speedway

1
2
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek Netherlands