Latest Races

New

La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (2.1) Stage 4 | Mouila → Lambaréné

LAGAB Azzedine
New

La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (2.1) Stage 4 | Mouila → Lambaréné

1
LAGAB Azzedine Algeria
2
TESHOME Meron Eritrea
3
TESSON Jason TotalEnergies

TESSON Jason

TESSON Jason

BLOUWE Louis

TEUGELS Lennert

Vuelta a San Juan Internacional (2.Pro) Stage 4 | Autódromoo de Villicum → Barreal

GAVIRIA Fernando

Vuelta a San Juan Internacional (2.Pro) Stage 4 | Autódromoo de Villicum → Barreal

1
GAVIRIA Fernando Movistar Team
2
SAGAN Peter TotalEnergies
3
GANNA Filippo INEOS Grenadiers

GAVIRIA Fernando

ANDRESEN Tobias Lund

TAROZZI Manuele

La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (2.1) Stage 3 | Lébamba → Mouila

TESSON Jason

La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (2.1) Stage 3 | Lébamba → Mouila

1
TESSON Jason TotalEnergies
2
SALBY Alexander Bingoal WB
3
SOUPE Geoffrey TotalEnergies

TESSON Jason

TESSON Jason

MULUBRHAN Henok

TEUGELS Lennert

Vuelta a San Juan Internacional (2.Pro) Stage 3 | Autódromo de Villicum → Autódromo de Villicum

SIMMONS Quinn

Vuelta a San Juan Internacional (2.Pro) Stage 3 | Autódromo de Villicum → Autódromo de Villicum

1
SIMMONS Quinn Trek - Segafredo
2
3
BENNETT Sam BORA - hansgrohe

BENNETT Sam

CONTTE Tomas

ANDRESEN Tobias Lund

La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (2.1) Stage 2 | Oyem → Mitzic

TESSON Jason
1
TESSON Jason TotalEnergies
2
JEANNIÈRE Emilien TotalEnergies
3
SALBY Alexander Bingoal WB

SOUPE Geoffrey

JEANNIÈRE Emilien

BLOUWE Louis

ANGULO Antonio

Vuelta a San Juan Internacional (2.Pro) Stage 2 | Valle Fértil → Jáchal

JAKOBSEN Fabio

Vuelta a San Juan Internacional (2.Pro) Stage 2 | Valle Fértil → Jáchal

1
JAKOBSEN Fabio Soudal - Quick Step
2
GAVIRIA Fernando Movistar Team
3
ABERASTURI Jon Trek - Segafredo

CONTTE Tomas

BENNETT Sam

ANDRESEN Tobias Lund

La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (2.1) Stage 1 | Bitam → Oyem

SOUPE Geoffrey
1
SOUPE Geoffrey TotalEnergies
2
BLOUWE Louis Bingoal WB
3
ANGULO Antonio Burgos-BH

SOUPE Geoffrey

SOUPE Geoffrey

BLOUWE Louis

APARICIO Mario

Santos Tour Down Under (2.UWT) General classification

VINE Jay
1
VINE Jay UAE Team Emirates
2
YATES Simon Team Jayco AlUla
3
BILBAO Pello Bahrain - Victorious

VINE Jay

MATTHEWS Michael

HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich

SHEFFIELD Magnus

Santos Tour Down Under (2.UWT) Stage 5 | Unley → Mount Lofty

YATES Simon

Santos Tour Down Under (2.UWT) Stage 5 | Unley → Mount Lofty

1
YATES Simon Team Jayco AlUla
2
VINE Jay UAE Team Emirates
3
O'CONNOR Ben AG2R Citroën Team

Vuelta a San Juan Internacional (2.Pro) Stage 1 | San Juan → San Juan

BENNETT Sam
1
BENNETT Sam BORA - hansgrohe
2
MØRKØV Michael Soudal - Quick Step
3
NIZZOLO Giacomo Israel - Premier Tech

BENNETT Sam

ANDRESEN Tobias Lund

JURADO Christofer Robín

Santos Tour Down Under (2.UWT) Stage 4 | Port Willunga → Willunga Township

COQUARD Bryan

Santos Tour Down Under (2.UWT) Stage 4 | Port Willunga → Willunga Township

1
COQUARD Bryan Cofidis
2
BETTIOL Alberto EF Education-EasyPost
3
PAGE Hugo Intermarché - Circus - Wanty

VINE Jay

MATTHEWS Michael

SHEFFIELD Magnus

HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich

Santos Tour Down Under (2.UWT) Stage 3 | Norwood → Campbelltown

BILBAO Pello

Santos Tour Down Under (2.UWT) Stage 3 | Norwood → Campbelltown

1
BILBAO Pello Bahrain - Victorious
2
YATES Simon Team Jayco AlUla
3
VINE Jay UAE Team Emirates

VINE Jay

MATTHEWS Michael

SHEFFIELD Magnus

VINE Jay

Santos Tour Down Under (2.UWT) Stage 2 | Brighton → Victor Harbor

DENNIS Rohan

Santos Tour Down Under (2.UWT) Stage 2 | Brighton → Victor Harbor

1
DENNIS Rohan Jumbo-Visma
2
VINE Jay UAE Team Emirates
3
SCHMID Mauro Soudal - Quick Step

DENNIS Rohan

EWAN Caleb

SHEFFIELD Magnus

VINE Jay

Santos Tour Down Under (2.UWT) Stage 1 | Tanunda → Tanunda

BAUHAUS Phil

Santos Tour Down Under (2.UWT) Stage 1 | Tanunda → Tanunda

1
BAUHAUS Phil Bahrain - Victorious
2
EWAN Caleb UniSA-Australia
3
MATTHEWS Michael Team Jayco AlUla

BETTIOL Alberto

SHEFFIELD Magnus

BAUHAUS Phil

PLAPP Luke

Santos Tour Down Under (2.UWT) Prologue | Adelaide → Adelaide

BETTIOL Alberto

Santos Tour Down Under (2.UWT) Prologue | Adelaide → Adelaide

1
BETTIOL Alberto EF Education-EasyPost
2
SHEFFIELD Magnus INEOS Grenadiers
3
JOHANSEN Julius Intermarché - Circus - Wanty

BETTIOL Alberto

SHEFFIELD Magnus

Santos Tour Down Under (2.WWT) General classification

BROWN Grace
1
BROWN Grace FDJ - SUEZ
2
SPRATT Amanda Trek - Segafredo
3
WILLIAMS Georgia EF Education-TIBCO-SVB

BROWN Grace

BROWN Grace

CHRISTIE Henrietta

SPRATT Amanda

Santos Tour Down Under (2.WWT) Stage 3 | Adelaide → Campbelltown

BROWN Grace

Santos Tour Down Under (2.WWT) Stage 3 | Adelaide → Campbelltown

1
BROWN Grace FDJ - SUEZ
2
SPRATT Amanda Trek - Segafredo
3
WILLIAMS Georgia EF Education-TIBCO-SVB

Santos Tour Down Under (2.WWT) Stage 2 | Birdwood → Uraidla

MANLY Alexandra

Santos Tour Down Under (2.WWT) Stage 2 | Birdwood → Uraidla

1
MANLY Alexandra Team Jayco AlUla
2
WILLIAMS Georgia EF Education-TIBCO-SVB
3
BUIJSMAN Nina Human Powered Health

MANLY Alexandra

MANLY Alexandra

CHRISTIE Henrietta

SPRATT Amanda

Santos Tour Down Under (2.WWT) Stage 1 | Glenelg → Aldinga

PIKULIK Daria

Santos Tour Down Under (2.WWT) Stage 1 | Glenelg → Aldinga

1
PIKULIK Daria Human Powered Health
2
COPPONI Clara FDJ - SUEZ
3
BAKER Georgia Team Jayco AlUla

PIKULIK Daria

PIKULIK Daria

WOLLASTON Ally

VERHULST Gladys

VINE Jay
1
VINE Jay UAE Team Emirates
2
DURBRIDGE Luke Team Jayco AlUla
3
O'BRIEN Kelland Team Jayco AlUla