Rider Ranking

1. es VALVERDE Alejandro 675
2. es RODRIGUEZ Joaquim 474
3. co QUINTANA Nairo 457
4. no KRISTOFF Alexander 453
5. it ARU Fabio 448
6. gb FROOME Christopher 430
7. es CONTADOR Alberto 407
8. pt COSTA Rui 324
9. be VAN AVERMAET Greg 324
10. fr PINOT Thibaut 319
11. au PORTE Richie 314
12. de DEGENKOLB John 302
13. co URAN Rigoberto 301
14. gb THOMAS Geraint 283
15. nl DUMOULIN Tom 271

Team Ranking

1. 1945
2. 1106
3. 1099
4. 1071
5. 905
6. 897
7. 848
8. 777
9. 587
10. 471
11. 396
12. 369
13. 334
14. 306
15. 270

Nation Ranking

1. ROMANIA 1760
1. ALAND ISLANDS 1760
1. GUERNSEY 1760
1. SAINT-MARTIN (FRENCH PART) 1760
1. TIMOR-LESTE 1760
1. SAINT-BARTHELEMY 1760
1. ISLE OF MAN 1760
1. PALESTINIAN TERRITORY, OCCUPIED 1760
1. ETHIOPIA 1760
1. JERSEY 1760
2. ETHIOPIA 1634
2. JERSEY 1634
2. ROMANIA 1634
2. ALAND ISLANDS 1634
2. GUERNSEY 1634

Wednesday 30th December (2015)

Tour of Egypt (2.2)

Stage 2: Sharm al-Sheikh > Nabaq - Stage Result

1. eg
SHAWKY TALAT Islam
04:21:56
2. ma
SAHBAOUI Soufiane
-
3. sa
ASIRI Sultan Mohammed
1:07
Go to:  Stage 2  Stage 1  Prologue  Summary

Friday 25th December (2015)

Vuelta Kölbi a Costa Rica (2.2)

Final Classification - General Classification

1. cr
ROJAS VILLEGAS Juan Carlos
34:29:16
2. cr
VILLALOBOS Roman
0:17
3. cr
GONZALEZ Josue
2:19

Sunday 20th December (2015)

Challenge des phosphates-Grand prix de Ben Guerir (1.2)

1. ma
SABER Lahcen
03:36:21
2. ma
ERRAFAI Mohmed Amine
0:01
3. ma
AADEL Reda
Al Marakeb Cycling Team
0:04

Saturday 19th December (2015)

Tour of Al Zubarah (2.2)

Final Classification - General Classification

1. tn
HASNAOUI Maher
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
09:15:21
2. kg
WACKER Eugen
Kuwait Cycling Project
0:15
3. ir
REZAVI Naser
Pishgaman Giant Team
0:20

Challenge des phosphates-Grand Prix Fkih Ben Saleh (1.2)

1. ma
SAADOUNE Abdelati
Al Marakeb Cycling Team
02:59:06
2. ma
SABER Lahcen
-
3. ma
ABELOUACHE Essaïd
0:03

Thursday 17th December (2015)

Challenge des phosphates-Grand prix de Khouribga (1.2)

1. ma
LAHSAINI Mouhssine
Al Marakeb Cycling Team
02:53:07
2. ma
MRAOUNI Salah Eddine
0:03
3. ma
AIT EL ABDIA Anass
0:05

Sunday 13th December (2015)

Jelajah Malaysia (2.2)

Final Classification - General Classification

1. es
MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
09:48:30
2. it
PALINI Andrea
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
1:17
3. hk
CHEUNG King Lok
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
1:26

Wednesday 2nd December (2015)

UAE Cup (1.2)

1. tn
HASNAOUI Maher
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
02:54:44
2. ma
HADDI Soufiane
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
0:12
3. ma
ABELOUACHE Essaïd
-

Tuesday 1st December (2015)

Sharjah International Cycling Tour (2.2)

Final Classification - General Classification

1. ma
HADDI Soufiane
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
15:01:01
2. it
PALINI Andrea
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
0:06
3. es
MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
0:25

Sunday 29th November (2015)

National Championships Taiwan - ITT (NC)

1. tw
FENG Chun Kai
Lampre - Merida
00:49:25
2. tw
YANG Wu Hsin
Action Cycling Team
2:11
3. tw
CHEN Chien-liang
Action Cycling Team
2:14

Saturday 28th November (2015)

National Championships Taiwan - Road Race (NC)

1. tw
FENG Chun Kai
Lampre - Merida
04:29:26
2. tw
LU Shao Hsuan
Attaque Team Gusto
-
3. tw
CHEN Chien-liang
Action Cycling Team
-

Sunday 22nd November (2015)

Tour du Rwanda (2.2)

Final Classification - General Classification

1. rw
NSENGIMANA Jean Bosco
23:54:50
2. rw
ARERUYA Joseph
1:45
3. rw
HAKUZIMANA Camera
2:45

Monday 16th November (2015)

Tour of Fuzhou (2.2)

Final Classification - General Classification

1. ir
EMAMI Rahim
Pishgaman Giant Team
08:39:07
2. ir
KAZEMI Ahad
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
0:02
3. nl
OCKELOEN Jasper
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
0:03

Sunday 15th November (2015)

94.7 Cycle Challenge (1.1)

1. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Bigla Pro Cycling Team
02:34:01
2. nl
STULTIENS Sabrina
Team Liv-Plantur
0:57
3. nl
MACKAIJ Floortje
Team Liv-Plantur
1:03

Copa América de Ciclismo (1.2)

1. br
MANARELLI Carlos
Carrefour Funvic Soul Cycling Team
02:46:17
2. ar
CHAMORRO Francisco
Carrefour Funvic Soul Cycling Team
1:16
3. br
EGIDIO DA ROSA Cristian
-

Wednesday 11th November (2015)

Tour of Yancheng Coastal Wetlands (2.2)

Final Classification - General Classification

1. lt
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
Team Marseille 13 KTM
07:12:05
2. cn
GUANGTONG Ma
Hengxiang Cycling Team
0:07
3. dk
PEDERSEN Mark Sehested
Team Trefor - Blue Water
0:24

Sunday 8th November (2015)

Tour of Taihu Lake (2.1)

Final Classification - General Classification

1. it
MARECZKO Jakub
Southeast
25:05:52
2. it
PALINI Andrea
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
0:31
3. it
ZANOTTI Marco
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
0:41

Tour du Faso (2.2)

Final Classification - General Classification

1. ma
LAHSAINI Mouhssine
31:44:27
2. ma
ER RAFAI Mohamed
1:23
3. bf
SORGHO Mathias
1:34

Tour de Okinawa (1.2)

1. nz
CHRISTIE Jason
Avanti Racing Team
05:37:06
2. jp
IRIBE Shotaro
Shimano Racing Team
0:13
3. es
PRADES REVERTER Benjamin
Matrix Powertag
0:14

Wednesday 4th November (2015)