Sunday 30th April (2017)

new

Tour de Romandie (2.UWT)

Final Classification - General Classification

1. au
PORTE Richie
BMC Racing Team
17:16:00
2. gb
YATES Simon
ORICA-Scott
0:21
3. si
ROGLIC Primoz
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
0:26
new

La Coupe du President de la Ville de Grudziadz (2.1)

Stage 1a: Gruta > Lasin - Stage Result

1. pl
ALBANOWSKI Kajetan
01:20:36
2. pl
MACIEJUK Filip
-
3. pl
GANKO Antoni
-
Go to:  Stage 1a  Summary
new

Tour des Portes du Pays d'Othe (2.1)

Stage 2 (TTT): Estissac > Estissac - Stage Result

1.
Verandas Willems-crabbe Toitures-cc Chevigny
00:22:21
2.
Team Pythonpro Com-velewear
00:22:27
3.
Team Franco Ballerini Primigi Store
00:22:45
new

Gracia Orlova (2.2)

Final Classification - General Classification

1. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
WM3 Energie
10:55:56
2. nl
KOSTER Anouska
WM3 Energie
0:41
3. nl
TENNIGLO Moniek
WM3 Energie
1:24
new

Paris - Mantes-en-Yvelines (1.2)

1. fr
CANAL Fabien
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
03:57:22
2. fr
PATAT Clement
-
3. fr
PENVEN Clément
-

Saturday 29th April (2017)

new

Toscana Terra di Ciclismo Eroica (2.2U)

Final Classification - General Classification

1. au
HINDLEY Jai
Australia
07:48:58
2. au
STANNARD Robert
Australia
0:26
3. au
HAMILTON Lucas
Australia
0:36
new

Carpathian Couriers Race U-23 (2.2U)

Prologue: Tarnow > Tarnow - Stage Result

1. pl
KONWA Piotr
00:03:55
2. nl
VAN DEN BERG Lars
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
0:01
3. ee
MäOMA Silver
0:02
Go to:  Prologue  Summary
new

Festival Elsy Jacobs (2.1)

Stage 1: Steinfort > Steinfort - Stage Result

1. lu
MAJERUS Christine
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
02:27:51
2. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
-
3. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
Go to:  Stage 1  Prologue  Summary
new

Tour de Yorkshire (2.1)

Stage 2: Tadcaster > Harrogate - Stage Result

1. fr
BOUHANNI Nacer
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
02:45:51
2. au
EWAN Caleb
ORICA-Scott
-
3. fr
HIVERT Jonathan
Direct Energie
-
Go to:  Stage 2  Stage 1  Summary
new

Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo (2.1)

Stage 1: Oviedo > Pola de Lena - Stage Result

1. co
ROLDAN ORTIZ Weimar Alfonso
Medellin - Inder
04:12:50
2. es
ALARCON GARCIA Raul
W52/FC Porto
0:22
3. es
BARBERO CUESTA Carlos
Movistar Team
0:27
Go to:  Stage 1  Summary
new

Tour de Yorkshire Women's Race (1.1)

1. gb
DEIGNAN Elizabeth
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
03:09:36
2. us
RIVERA Coryn
Team Sunweb
0:55
3. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle High5
-
new

Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste (2.2)

Stage 5: Saint-Gildas-des-Bois > Saint-Pern - Stage Result

1. pl
KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław
An Post Chain Reaction
03:18:13
2. no
SKAARSETH Anders
Team Joker Icopal
0:01
3. fr
CAM Maxime
0:04
new

Tour du Senegal (2.2)

Final Classification - General Classification

1. dz
MANSOURI Islam
Velo Club Sovac
25:37:27
2. fr
CLAIN Médéric
0:49
3. de
CARSTENSEN Lucas
1:39
new

ZODC Zuidenveld Tour (1.2)

1. nl
OTTEMA Rick
Baby-Dump Cyclingteam
04:30:21
2. nl
VAN RHEE Joey
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
-
3. nl
KRUL Stef
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
0:02
new

Beograd - Banjaluka I (1.2)

1. hu
PEáK Barnabás
03:03:16
2. si
JENKO Robert
-
3. rs
RAJOVIC Dušan
Adria Mobil
-
new

GP Viborg (1.2)

1. dk
ASGREEN Kasper
Team Veloconcept
04:49:35
2. dk
VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas
ColoQuick CULT
-
3. dk
GULDHAMMER Rasmus
Team Veloconcept
0:22

Friday 28th April (2017)

2 days

GP Himmerland Rundt (1.2)

1. dk
BRøCHNER Nicolai
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
04:48:50
2. no
FLøTTEN Audun Brekke
Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team
-
3. dk
PEDERSEN Nicklas Overgaard
Team Giant - Castelli
-

Tuesday 25th April (2017)

5 days

GP della Liberazione PINK (1.2)

1. it
BASTIANELLI Marta
Alé Cipollini
02:35:00
2. lt
LELEIVYTE Rasa
Aromitalia Vaiano
-
3. it
PALADIN Soraya
Alé Cipollini
0:13
5 days

Gran Premio della Liberazione (1.2U)

1. it
LIZDE Seid
03:20:05
2. it
PICCOT Michel
0:10
3. by
RIABUSHENKO Alexandr
0:46

Sunday 23rd April (2017)

Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes (1.WWT)

1. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
03:42:17
2. gb
DEIGNAN Elizabeth
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
0:17
3. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
WM3 Energie
0:19

EPZ Omloop van Borsele (2.Ncup)

Final Classification - General Classification

1. nl
VAN DER HULST Amber
03:57:51
2. gb
GEORGI Pfeiffer
0:05
3. nl
DE RUITER Anne
0:12

National Championships Argentina - Road Race (NC)

1. ar
NAJAR Gonzalo
Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan
04:01:18
2. ar
RICHARD Gabriel
0:59
3. ar
MELIVILO Juan Javier
Italomat-dogo
-

Liège-Bastogne-Liège (1.UWT)

1. es
VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
06:24:27
2. ie
MARTIN Daniel
Quick-Step Floors
-
3. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Team Sky
0:03

Tour of Croatia (2.1)

Final Classification - General Classification

1. it
NIBALI Vincenzo
Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
25:12:10
2. es
ROSON Jaime
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
0:08
3. cz
HIRT Jan
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
0:23

Record Bank E3 Harelbeke - Junioren (1.1)

1. nl
MAAS Edo
02:54:04
2. nl
VAN DER BERG Marijn
-
3. be
PAQUOT Tom
-

Tour of the Gila (2.2)

Final Classification - General Classification

1. us
HUFFMAN Evan
Rally Cycling
12:37:53
2. ro
TVETCOV Serghei
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
0:23
3. us
EISENHART Taylor
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
0:25

Tour of Mersin (2.2)

Final Classification - General Classification

1. by
BAZHKOU Stanislau
Minsk Cycling Club
12:36:57
2. ru
VORGANOV Eduard
Minsk Cycling Club
0:40
3. kz
AKHMETOV Galym
Astana City
1:18

Tour of the Gila (2.2)

Final Classification - General Classification

1. us
WILES Tayler
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
11:33:32
2. us
HALL Katie
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
2:08
3. us
THOMAS Leah
Sho - Air TWENTY20
2:48

Asmara Circuit (1.2)

1. er
HABTOM Michael
02:59:18
2. er
TESFAY Yohan
1:15
3. er
MUSIE Meron
1:44

Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Slovakia (1.2)

1. cz
KANKOVSKY Alois
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
03:56:35
2. cz
HACECKY Vojtech
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
-
3. pl
FRANCZAK Paweł
Team Hurom
-
Next page »