La Flèche Wallonne (1.UWT)

Startlist:

UAE Team Emirates

1

Marc Hirschi

2

Tadej Pogačar

3

Rui Costa

4

Davide Formolo

5

Vegard Stake Laengen

6

Jan Polanc

7

Diego Ulissi

AG2R Citroën Team

1

Benoît Cosnefroy

2

Clément Champoussin

3

Stan Dewulf

4

Dorian Godon

5

Lawrence Naesen

6

Aurélien Paret-Peintre

7

Michael Schär

Israel Start-Up Nation

1

Michael Woods

2

Guillaume Boivin

3

Reto Hollenstein

4

Daryl Impey

5

Krists Neilands

6

James Piccoli

7

Guy Sagiv

Team Arkéa Samsic

1

Warren Barguil

2

Kévin Ledanois

3

Matis Louvel

4

Łukasz Owsian

5

Laurent Pichon

6

Alan Riou

7

Diego Rosa

EF Education - Nippo

1

Sergio Higuita

2

Jonathan Klever Caicedo

3

Simon Carr

4

Lawson Craddock

5

Alex Howes

6

Michael Valgren

7

Hideto Nakane

Deceuninck - Quick Step

1

Julian Alaphilippe

2

Mattia Cattaneo

3

Josef Černý

4

Dries Devenyns

5

Mikkel Frølich Honoré

6

James Knox

7

Mauri Vansevenant

INEOS Grenadiers

1

Thomas Pidcock

2

Richard Carapaz

3

Eddie Dunbar

4

Tao Geoghegan Hart

5

Michał Kwiatkowski

6

Luke Rowe

7

Adam Yates

BORA - hansgrohe

1

Maximilian Schachmann

2

Cesare Benedetti

3

Patrick Gamper

4

Patrick Konrad

5

Jordi Meeus

6

Ide Schelling

7

Andreas Schillinger

Trek - Segafredo

1

Bauke Mollema

2

Julien Bernard

3

Nicola Conci

4

Niklas Eg

5

Alexander Kamp

6

Juan Pedro López

7

Toms Skujiņš

Cofidis

1

Guillaume Martin

2

Fernando Barceló

3

Rubén Fernández

4

Simon Geschke

5

Jesús Herrada

6

Victor Lafay

7

Anthony Perez

Groupama - FDJ

1

David Gaudu

2

Bruno Armirail

3

William Bonnet

4

Matthieu Ladagnous

5

Valentin Madouas

6

Rudy Molard

7

Romain Seigle

Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB

1

Jelle Vanendert

2

Laurens Huys

3

Rémy Mertz

4

Kenny Molly

5

Mathijs Paasschens

6

Tom Paquot

7

Luc Wirtgen

Bahrain - Victorious

1

Dylan Teuns

2

Eros Capecchi

3

Jack Haig

4

Matej Mohorič

5

Wout Poels

6

Jan Tratnik

7

Stephen Williams

Team BikeExchange

1

Michael Matthews

2

Brent Bookwalter

3

Esteban Chaves

4

Tsgabu Grmay

5

Christopher Juul-Jensen

6

Barnabás Peák

7

Robert Stannard

Astana - Premier Tech

1

Jakob Fuglsang

2

Alex Aranburu

3

Samuele Battistella

4

Stefan de Bod

5

Omar Fraile

6

Hugo Houle

7

Alexey Lutsenko

Lotto Soudal

1

Tim Wellens

2

Philippe Gilbert

3

Sébastien Grignard

4

Tomasz Marczyński

5

Sylvain Moniquet

6

Stefano Oldani

7

Tosh Van der Sande

Alpecin-Fenix

1

Louis Vervaeke

2

Floris De Tier

3

Jimmy Janssens

4

Xandro Meurisse

5

Kristian Sbaragli

6

Ben Tulett

7

Philipp Walsleben

Team Qhubeka ASSOS

1

Fabio Aru

2

Sander Armée

3

Sean Bennett

4

Simon Clarke

5

Sergio Henao

6

Bert-Jan Lindeman

7

Robert Power

Team Jumbo-Visma

1

Primož Roglič

2

Robert Gesink

3

Lennard Hofstede

4

Paul Martens

5

Sam Oomen

6

Christoph Pfingsten

7

Jonas Vingegaard

Movistar Team

1

Alejandro Valverde

2

Jorge Arcas

3

Iván García Cortina

4

Matteo Jorgenson

5

Enric Mas

6

Gonzalo Serrano

7

Carlos Verona

Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux

1

Jan Bakelants

2

Aimé De Gendt

3

Quinten Hermans

4

Maurits Lammertink

5

Lorenzo Rota

6

Kévin Van Melsen

7

Loïc Vliegen

Team DSM

1

Andreas Leknessund

2

Thymen Arensman

3

Marco Brenner

4

Mark Donovan

5

Chad Haga

6

Martijn Tusveld

7

Ilan Van Wilder

Gazprom - RusVelo

1

Roman Kreuziger

2

Marco Canola

3

Sergei Chernetski

4

Petr Rikunov

5

Ivan Rovny

6

Dmitry Strakhov

7

Simone Velasco

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

1

Aaron Van Poucke

2

Alex Colman

3

Rune Herregodts

4

Arne Marit

5

Julian Mertens

6

Thomas Sprengers

7

Aaron Verwilst

DELKO

1

Biniam Ghirmay Hailu

2

Clément Carisey

3

Alessandro Fedeli

4

Delio Fernández

5

Mauro Finetto

6

August Jensen

7

Mathias Le Turnier