Liège-Bastogne-Liège (1.UWT)

Startlist:

Team Jumbo-Visma

1

Primož Roglič

2

Robert Gesink

3

Lennard Hofstede

4

Paul Martens

5

Sam Oomen

6

Christoph Pfingsten

7

Jonas Vingegaard

UAE Team Emirates

1

Tadej Pogačar

2

Rui Costa

3

David de la Cruz

4

Davide Formolo

5

Marc Hirschi

6

Vegard Stake Laengen

7

Brandon McNulty

Bahrain - Victorious

1

Wout Poels

2

Eros Capecchi

3

Jack Haig

4

Heinrich Haussler

5

Matej Mohorič

6

Mark Padun

7

Dylan Teuns

Deceuninck - Quick Step

1

Julian Alaphilippe

2

João Almeida

3

Dries Devenyns

4

Mikkel Frølich Honoré

5

James Knox

6

Pieter Serry

7

Mauri Vansevenant

Movistar Team

1

Alejandro Valverde

2

Jorge Arcas

3

Matteo Jorgenson

4

Lluís Mas

5

Enric Mas

6

Gonzalo Serrano

7

Carlos Verona

EF Education - Nippo

1

Sergio Higuita

2

Jonathan Klever Caicedo

3

Simon Carr

4

Lawson Craddock

5

Alex Howes

6

Michael Valgren

7

Hideto Nakane

Team DSM

1

Tiesj Benoot

2

Nikias Arndt

3

Mark Donovan

4

Chris Hamilton

5

Andreas Leknessund

6

Martijn Tusveld

7

Kevin Vermaerke

Team Arkéa Samsic

1

Warren Barguil

2

Thibault Guernalec

3

Kévin Ledanois

4

Łukasz Owsian

5

Laurent Pichon

6

Alan Riou

7

Diego Rosa

INEOS Grenadiers

1

Richard Carapaz

2

Eddie Dunbar

3

Tao Geoghegan Hart

4

Michał Gołaś

5

Michał Kwiatkowski

6

Luke Rowe

7

Adam Yates

Israel Start-Up Nation

1

Michael Woods

2

Guillaume Boivin

3

Omer Goldstein

4

Reto Hollenstein

5

Daryl Impey

6

Krists Neilands

7

Guy Sagiv

Groupama - FDJ

1

David Gaudu

2

Bruno Armirail

3

William Bonnet

4

Matthieu Ladagnous

5

Valentin Madouas

6

Rudy Molard

7

Romain Seigle

Cofidis

1

Guillaume Martin

2

Fernando Barceló

3

Rubén Fernández

4

Simon Geschke

5

Jesús Herrada

6

Anthony Perez

7

Rémy Rochas

Trek - Segafredo

1

Bauke Mollema

2

Julien Bernard

3

Nicola Conci

4

Niklas Eg

5

Alexander Kamp

6

Michel Ries

7

Toms Skujiņš

Astana - Premier Tech

1

Jakob Fuglsang

2

Alex Aranburu

3

Stefan de Bod

4

Omar Fraile

5

Hugo Houle

6

Alexey Lutsenko

7

Luis León Sánchez

AG2R Citroën Team

1

Benoît Cosnefroy

2

Tony Gallopin

3

Dorian Godon

4

Ben O'Connor

5

Aurélien Paret-Peintre

6

Michael Schär

7

Greg Van Avermaet

BORA - hansgrohe

1

Maximilian Schachmann

2

Cesare Benedetti

3

Matteo Fabbro

4

Wilco Kelderman

5

Patrick Konrad

6

Ide Schelling

7

Andreas Schillinger

Team BikeExchange

1

Esteban Chaves

2

Brent Bookwalter

3

Lucas Hamilton

4

Christopher Juul-Jensen

5

Tanel Kangert

6

Michael Matthews

7

Mikel Nieve

Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB

1

Jelle Vanendert

2

Laurens Huys

3

Rémy Mertz

4

Kenny Molly

5

Mathijs Paasschens

6

Joel Suter

7

Luc Wirtgen

Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux

1

Loïc Vliegen

2

Jan Bakelants

3

Ludwig De Winter

4

Quinten Hermans

5

Maurits Lammertink

6

Lorenzo Rota

7

Kévin Van Melsen

Team Total Direct Energie

1

Pierre Latour

2

Mathieu Burgaudeau

3

Fabien Doubey

4

Valentin Ferron

5

Marlon Gaillard

6

Fabien Grellier

7

Julien Simon

Alpecin-Fenix

1

Louis Vervaeke

2

Jimmy Janssens

3

Xandro Meurisse

4

Kristian Sbaragli

5

Ben Tulett

6

Otto Vergaerde

7

Philipp Walsleben

Gazprom - RusVelo

1

Ilnur Zakarin

2

Sergei Chernetski

3

Roman Kreuziger

4

Petr Rikunov

5

Evgeny Shalunov

6

Dmitry Strakhov

7

Simone Velasco

Lotto Soudal

1

Tim Wellens

2

Philippe Gilbert

3

Sébastien Grignard

4

Tomasz Marczyński

5

Sylvain Moniquet

6

Tosh Van der Sande

7

Harm Vanhoucke

Team Qhubeka ASSOS

1

Domenico Pozzovivo

2

Sander Armée

3

Fabio Aru

4

Sean Bennett

5

Simon Clarke

6

Sergio Henao

7

Robert Power

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

1

Thomas Sprengers

2

Ruben Apers

3

Alex Colman

4

Rune Herregodts

5

Julian Mertens

6

Aaron Van Poucke

7

Aaron Verwilst