Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa (1.UWT)

Startlist:

EF Education-EasyPost

1

Alberto Bettiol

2

Jonathan Klever Caicedo

3

Esteban Chaves

4

Odd Christian Eiking

5

Ruben Guerreiro

6

Merhawi Kudus

7

Rigoberto Urán

INEOS Grenadiers

1

Jonathan Castroviejo

2

Tao Geoghegan Hart

3

Daniel Felipe Martínez

4

Brandon Smith Rivera

5

Carlos Rodríguez

6

Pavel Sivakov

7

Cameron Wurf

Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team

1

Remco Evenepoel

2

Mattia Cattaneo

3

Mikkel Frølich Honoré

4

James Knox

5

Fausto Masnada

6

Pieter Serry

7

Jannik Steimle

UAE Team Emirates

1

Tadej Pogačar

2

João Almeida

3

Juan Ayuso

4

George Bennett

5

Rui Costa

6

Ryan Gibbons

7

Jan Polanc

Bahrain - Victorious

1

Matej Mohorič

2

Yukiya Arashiro

3

Gino Mäder

4

Santiago Buitrago

5

Wout Poels

6

Luis León Sánchez

7

Hermann Pernsteiner

Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux

1

Jan Bakelants

2

Théo Delacroix

3

Corné van Kessel

4

Simone Petilli

5

Domenico Pozzovivo

6

Lorenzo Rota

Trek - Segafredo

1

Bauke Mollema

2

Julien Bernard

3

Dario Cataldo

4

Kenny Elissonde

5

Juan Pedro López

6

Mattias Skjelmose Jensen

7

Toms Skujiņš

Jumbo-Visma

1

Tiesj Benoot

2

Timo Roosen

3

Chris Harper

4

Robert Gesink

5

Lennard Hofstede

6

Tom Dumoulin

Team BikeExchange - Jayco

1

Simon Yates

2

Jan Maas

3

Michael Matthews

4

Callum Scotson

5

Tsgabu Grmay

6

Dion Smith

7

Nick Schultz

Lotto Soudal

1

Carlos Barbero

2

Matthew Holmes

3

Andreas Kron

4

Harry Sweeny

5

Maxim Van Gils

6

Viktor Verschaeve

7

Xandres Vervloesem

Astana Qazaqstan Team

1

Vincenzo Nibali

2

Simone Velasco

3

Stefan de Bod

4

Vadim Pronskiy

5

Manuele Boaro

6

Alexandr Riabushenko

7

Yuriy Natarov

Cofidis

1

Ion Izagirre

2

Sander Armée

3

Rubén Fernández

4

Simon Geschke

5

José Herrada

6

Guillaume Martin

7

Davide Villella

Movistar Team

1

Alejandro Valverde

2

Jorge Arcas

3

Gorka Izagirre

4

Antonio Pedrero

5

Alex Aranburu

6

Carlos Verona

7

José Joaquín Rojas

AG2R Citroën Team

1

Mikaël Cherel

2

Lilian Calmejane

3

Clément Berthet

4

Jaakko Hänninen

5

Aurélien Paret-Peintre

6

Paul Lapeira

7

Clément Champoussin

Team DSM

1

Chris Hamilton

2

Søren Kragh Andersen

3

Romain Combaud

4

Mark Donovan

5

Leon Heinschke

6

Casper Pedersen

7

Martijn Tusveld

Equipo Kern Pharma

1

Urko Berrade

2

Roger Adrià

3

José Félix Parra

4

Ibon Ruiz

5

Eugenio Sánchez

6

Pau Miquel

7

Igor Arrieta

Israel - Premier Tech

1

Patrick Bevin

2

Carl Fredrik Hagen

3

Daryl Impey

4

Guy Niv

5

James Piccoli

6

Omer Goldstein

Groupama - FDJ

1

David Gaudu

2

Matthieu Ladagnous

3

Rudy Molard

4

Sébastien Reichenbach

5

Michael Storer

6

Lars van den Berg

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

1

Mikel Nieve

2

Jonathan Lastra

3

Fernando Barceló

4

Orluis Aular

5

Jon Barrenetxea

6

Jhojan García

7

Joel Nicolau

Euskaltel - Euskadi

1

Xabier Mikel Azparren

2

Antonio Angulo

3

Mikel Iturria

4

Mikel Bizkarra

5

Ibai Azurmendi

6

Txomin Juaristi

7

Unai Iribar

BORA - hansgrohe

1

Jai Hindley

2

Matteo Fabbro

3

Emanuel Buchmann

4

Wilco Kelderman

5

Patrick Konrad

6

Maximilian Schachmann

Burgos-BH

1

Ander Okamika

2

Daniel Navarro

3

Pelayo Sánchez

4

Adrià Moreno

5

José Manuel Díaz

6

Óscar Cabedo

7

Victor Langellotti

TotalEnergies

1

Cristián Rodríguez

2

Jérémy Cabot

3

Víctor de la Parte

4

Fabien Grellier

5

Alan Jousseaume

6

Pierre Latour

7

Paul Ourselin