Giro d'Italia Donne (2.WWT)

Startlist:

Team SD Worx

1

Elena Cecchini

2

Lonneke Uneken

3

Niamh Fisher-Black

4

Christine Majerus

5

Blanka Vas

6

Lotte Kopecky

Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano

1

Rasa Leleivytė

2

Francesca Baroni

3

Inga Češulienė

4

Giulia Marchesini

5

Sofia Collinelli

6

Gemma Sernissi

Bepink

1

Silvia Zanardi

2

Giorgia Vettorello

3

Nadia Quagliotto

4

Letizia Brufani

5

Marketa Hájková

6

Matilde Vitillo

Bizkaia Durango

1

Alba Teruel

2

Lucía González

3

Eukene Larrarte

4

Catalina Anais Soto

5

Aileen Schweikart

6

Sofia Rodríguez

Canyon//SRAM Racing

1

Sarah Roy

2

Neve Bradbury

3

Soraya Paladin

4

Elise Chabbey

5

Mikayla Harvey

6

Alena Amialiusik

Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling

1

Martina Fidanza

2

Lara Vieceli

3

Franziska Brauße

4

Marta Lach

5

Hanna Nilsson

6

Lea Lin Teutenberg

Cofidis Women Team

1

Clara Koppenburg

2

Victoire Berteau

3

Martina Alzini

4

Olivia Onesti

5

Rachel Neylan

6

Sandra Lévénez

Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW - Shimano

1

Elizabeth Castaño

2

Yeny Lorena Colmenares

3

Jennifer Ducuara

4

Lina Marcela Hernández

5

Estefanía Herrera

6

Jessenia Meneses

EF Education-TIBCO-SVB

1

Krista Doebel-Hickok

2

Letizia Borghesi

3

Magdeleine Vallieres

4

Kathrin Hammes

5

Abi Smith

6

Sara Poidevin

FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope

1

Marta Cavalli

2

Brodie Chapman

3

Clara Copponi

4

Emilia Fahlin

5

Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig

6

Évita Muzic

Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria

1

Gaia Realini

2

Alice Gasparini

3

Noemi Lucrezia Eremita

4

Asia Zontone

5

Emanuela Zanetti

6

Beatrice Rossato

Liv Racing Xstra

1

Rachele Barbieri

2

Marta Jaskulska

3

Thalita de Jong

4

Katia Ragusa

5

Quinty Ton

6

Tereza Neumanova

Movistar Team

1

Emma Norsgaard

2

Aude Biannic

3

Jelena Erić

4

Paula Andrea Patiño

5

Arlenis Sierra

6

Annemiek van Vleuten

Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad

1

Caroline Baur

2

Rotem Gafinovitz

3

Aline Seitz

4

Petra Stiasny

5

Anna Gabrielle Traxler

6

Olga Zabelinskaya

Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA

1

Milagro Mena

2

Anna Potokina

3

Isotta Barbieri

4

Sofia Barbieri

5

Maryna Ivaniuk

6

Viktoriia Melnychuk

Team BikeExchange - Jayco

1

Amanda Spratt

2

Georgia Williams

3

Kristen Faulkner

4

Georgia Baker

5

Nina Kessler

6

Teniel Campbell

Team DSM

1

Megan Jastrab

2

Leah Kirchmann

3

Franziska Koch

4

Charlotte Kool

5

Juliette Labous

6

Floortje Mackaij

Team Jumbo-Visma

1

Amber Kraak

2

Marianne Vos

3

Anouska Koster

4

Riejanne Markus

5

Karlijn Swinkels

6

Romy Kasper

Team Mendelspeck

1

Eva Maria Gatscher

2

Vania Canvelli

3

Francesca Pisciali

4

Angela Oro

5

Alessia Missiaggia

6

Beatrice Pozzobon

Top Girls Fassa Bortolo

1

Giorgia Bariani

2

Greta Marturano

3

Iris Monticolo

4

Alice Palazzi

5

Cristina Tonetti

6

Alessia Vigilia

Trek - Segafredo

1

Elisa Balsamo

2

Lucinda Brand

3

Amalie Dideriksen

4

Lauretta Hanson

5

Elisa Longo Borghini

6

Leah Thomas

UAE Team ADQ

1

Mavi García

2

Erica Magnaldi

3

Laura Tomasi

4

Marta Bastianelli

5

Sofia Bertizzolo

6

Anna Trevisi

Uno-X Pro Cycling Team

1

Wilma Olausson

2

Hannah Barnes

3

Marte Berg Edseth

4

Hannah Ludwig

5

Amalie Lutro

6

Julie Leth

Valcar - Travel & Service

1

Olivia Baril

2

Alice Maria Arzuffi

3

Silvia Persico

4

Chiara Consonni

5

Karolina Kumiega

6

Anastasia Carbonari