Upcoming Races

Date Race Class Cat. Startlist
01/12 - 06/12
The Princess Maha Chakri Sirindhorn's Cup Tour of Thailand
2.1 ME
01/12
Pan American Youth Games Time Trial U23
1.2 MU
01/12
Pan American Youth Games Time Trial WU23
1.2 WU
03/12
Pan American Youth Games Road Race U23
1.2 MU
03/12
Pan American Youth Games Road Race WU23
1.2 WU
08/12 - 15/12
Vuelta al Ecuador
2.2 ME
08/12 - 10/12
The Princess Maha Chackri Sirindhorn's Cup 'Women's Tour of Thailand'
2.2 WE
05/01 - 09/01
New Zealand Cycle Classic
2.2 ME
16/01 - 23/01
Vuelta al Tachira en Bicicleta
2.2 ME
19/01
Kuwait Challenge 1
ME
21/01
Kuwait Cycling League 1
1.2 ME
22/01
Kuwait Cycling League 2
1.2 ME
23/01
Clàssica Comunitat Valenciana 1969 - Gran Premi València
1.2 ME
26/01
Trofeo Calvia
1.1 ME
27/01
Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (Lloseta - Deia)
1.1 ME
28/01 - 31/01
Tour of Sharjah
2.2 ME
28/01
Trofeo Pollença - Port d' Andratx
1.1 ME
29/01
Trofeo Alcudia - Port D' Alcudia
1.1 ME
30/01
Trofeo Playa de Palma - Palma
1.1 ME
30/01
Grand Prix Megasaray
1.2 ME
30/01 - 06/02
Vuelta a San Juan Internacional
2.Pro ME
30/01
Grand Prix Cycliste de Marseille La Marseillaise
1.1 ME
01/02 - 05/02
Saudi Tour
2.1 ME
02/02 - 06/02
Etoile de Bessèges - Tour du Gard
2.1 ME
02/02 - 06/02
Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana
2.Pro ME
03/02 - 07/02
Tour Du Mali
2.2 ME
05/02
Grand Prix Alanya
1.2 ME
08/02 - 12/02
Tour du Sahel
2.2 ME
09/02 - 13/02
Vuelta del Porvenir San Luis
2.2 ME
10/02 - 13/02
Tour of Antalya
2.1 ME
10/02 - 13/02
Tour de la Provence
2.Pro ME
11/02
PAS CYCLING ROAD RACE
1.2 ME
12/02
Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Costa Calida
2.1 ME
14/02
Jaén Paraiso Interior
1.1 ME
16/02 - 20/02
Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta
2.Pro ME
16/02 - 20/02
Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol
2.Pro ME
18/02 - 20/02
Tour des Alpes Maritimes et du Var
2.1 ME
19/02
Grand Prix Velo Alanya
1.2 ME
20/02 - 26/02
UAE Tour
2.UWT ME Startlist
20/02 - 27/02
Tour du Rwanda
2.1 ME
20/02
Grand Prix Justiniano Race
1.2 ME
20/02
International Rhodes Grand Prix
1.2 ME
24/02 - 27/02
Gran Camiño
2.1 ME
24/02 - 27/02
International Tour of Rhodes
2.2 ME
25/02 - 27/02
Tour of Limpopo
2.2 ME
26/02
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite
1.UWT ME Startlist
26/02
Faun-Ardèche Classic
1.Pro ME
27/02
Kuurne - Bruxelles - Kuurne
1.Pro ME
27/02
Drome Classic
1.Pro ME
01/03
Le Samyn
1.1 ME
02/03
Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy
1.2 ME
02/03
Trofeo Laigueglia
1.Pro ME
04/03
Liberation of Kuwait 1
1.2 ME
05/03
Strade Bianche
1.UWT ME Startlist
05/03
Strade Bianche Donne
1.WWT WE Startlist
05/03
Craft Ster van Zwolle
1.2 ME
05/03
Liberation of Kuwait 2
1.2 ME
05/03
Grand Prix Gazipasa
1.2 ME
06/03 - 13/03
Paris-Nice
2.UWT ME Startlist
06/03
Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno Comini
1.2 ME
06/03
Grand Prix Mediterrennean
1.2 ME
06/03
Bloeizone Elfsteden Fryslan
1.2 ME
06/03
Grote prijs Jean - Pierre Monseré
1.1 ME
06/03
Trofej Poreč - Poreč Trophy
1.2 ME
07/03 - 13/03
Tirreno-Adriatico
2.UWT ME Startlist
10/03 - 13/03
Istarsko Proljeće - Istrian Spring Trophy
2.2 ME
12/03 - 13/03
South Aegean Tour
2.2 ME
13/03 - 17/03
Tour de Taiwan
2.1 ME
13/03
Dorpenomloop Rucphen
1.2 ME
13/03
Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe
1.1 ME
13/03
Classica da Arrabida - Cyclin'Portugal
1.2 ME
13/03
Ronde van Drenthe
1.WWT WE Startlist
16/03
Danilith Nokere Koerse
1.Pro ME
16/03 - 20/03
Volta ao Alentejo
2.2 ME
16/03
Milano - Torino
1.Pro ME
16/03 - 20/03
Olympia's Tour
2.2 ME
17/03
Grand Prix de Denain - Porte du Hainaut
1.Pro ME
18/03
Bredene Koksijde Classic
1.Pro ME
19/03
Milano-Sanremo
1.UWT ME Startlist
19/03
Grand Prix Manavgat Side
1.2 ME
19/03
Classic Loire Atlantique
1.1 ME
20/03
Cholet - Pays de la Loire
1.1 ME
20/03
Per Sempre Alfredo
1.1 ME
20/03 - 27/03
Tour of Hainan
2.Pro ME
20/03
Popolarissima
1.2 ME
20/03
Grand Prix Gündoğmuş
1.2 ME
20/03
GP Slovenian Istria
1.2 ME
20/03
Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio
1.WWT WE Startlist
20/03
Grand Prix Criquielion
1.2 ME
21/03 - 27/03
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
2.UWT ME Startlist
21/03 - 27/03
Tour de Normandie
2.2 ME
22/03 - 26/03
Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali
2.1 ME
23/03
Oxyclean Classic Brugge-De Panne
1.UWT ME Startlist
24/03
Oxyclean Classic Brugge-De Panne
1.WWT WE Startlist
24/03
GP Vipava Valley
1.2 ME
25/03
E3 Saxo Bank Classic
1.UWT ME Startlist
27/03
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
1.UWT ME Startlist
27/03
Gent-Wevelgem In Flanders Fields
1.WWT WE Startlist
27/03
GP Adria Mobil
1.2 ME
27/03
La Roue Tourangelle Centre Val de Loire - Trophée Groupama Paris Val de Loire
1.1 ME
27/03
GP Industria
1.Pro ME
30/03
Dwars door Vlaanderen - A travers la Flandre
1.UWT ME Startlist
01/04
La Route Adélie de VItré
1.1 ME
01/04 - 06/04
The Princess Maha Chakri Sirindhorns Cup Tour of Thailand
2.1 ME
02/04
Gran Premio Miguel Indurain
1.Pro ME
02/04
Volta Limburg Classic
1.1 ME
03/04
Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres
1.UWT ME Startlist
03/04
Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres
1.WWT WE Startlist
04/04 - 09/04
Itzulia Basque Country
2.UWT ME Startlist
05/04 - 08/04
Tour of Mevlana
2.2 ME
05/04 - 08/04
Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire
2.1 ME
06/04
Scheldeprijs
1.Pro ME
07/04 - 10/04
Circuit des Ardennes
2.2 ME
08/04 - 17/04
Vuelta Ciclista del Uruguay
2.2 ME
10/04
Amstel Gold Race
1.UWT ME Startlist
10/04 - 17/04
Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey
2.Pro ME
10/04
Amstel Gold Race Ladies Edition
1.WWT WE Startlist
12/04
Paris - Camembert
1.1 ME
12/04 - 15/04
Giro di Sicilia - Tour of Sicily
2.1 ME
13/04
De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne
1.Pro ME
13/04 - 17/04
Tour du Loir et Cher
2.2 ME
15/04
Classic Grand Besançon Doubs
1.1 ME
16/04
Arno Wallaard Memorial
1.2 ME
16/04
Tour du Jura Cycliste
1.1 ME
16/04
Paris-Roubaix Femmes
1.WWT WE Startlist
16/04 - 17/04
Adriatic Lustica Bay Montenegro Race
2.2 ME
17/04
Paris-Roubaix
1.UWT ME Startlist
18/04 - 22/04
Tour of the Alps
2.Pro ME
20/04
La Flèche Wallonne
1.UWT ME Startlist
20/04
La Flèche Wallonne Féminine
1.WWT WE Startlist
24/04
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
1.UWT ME Startlist
24/04
Rutland-Melton CiCLE Classic
1.2 ME
24/04
Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta
1.1 ME
24/04
Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes
1.WWT WE Startlist
25/04 - 01/05
Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste
2.2 ME
26/04 - 01/05
Tour de Romandie
2.UWT ME Startlist
26/04 - 29/04
EUREGIO Bodensee Rundfahrt
2.2 ME
27/04 - 01/05
Tour of the Gila
2.2 ME
27/04 - 30/04
International Tour of Hellas
2.1 ME
29/04
Grand Prix Nasielsk-Serock
1.2 ME
30/04
Grand Prix Wyszków
1.2 ME
30/04
PWZ Zuidenveld Tour
1.2 ME
01/05
Eschborn-Frankfurt
1.UWT ME Startlist
01/05
Memoriał Andrzeja Trochanowskiego
1.2 ME
01/05
Circuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi
1.2 ME
03/05 - 08/05
4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France
2.Pro ME
05/05 - 07/05
Tour of Chongming Island
2.WWT WE Startlist
06/05 - 29/05
Giro d'Italia
2.UWT ME Startlist
06/05 - 08/05
CCC Tour - Grody Piastowskie
2.2 ME
07/05
Sundvolden GP
1.2 ME
07/05
Ronde van Overijssel
2.2 ME
08/05
Flèche Ardennaise
1.2 ME
08/05
Ringerike GP
1.2 ME
11/05 - 15/05
Tour de Hongrie
2.1 ME
12/05 - 15/05
Tour de Lviv Region
2.2 ME
13/05 - 15/05
Itzulia Women
2.WWT WE Startlist
14/05
Grand Prix du Morbihan
1.Pro ME
15/05 - 22/05
Tour of Japan
2.1 ME
15/05
Tro-Bro Léon
1.Pro ME
19/05 - 22/05
Joe Martin Stage Race
2.2 ME
19/05 - 22/05
Vuelta a Burgos Feminas
2.WWT WE Startlist
20/05 - 22/05
Sri Lanka T-Cup
2.2 ME
21/05
Tour du Finistère
1.1 ME
21/05
Grand Prix Herning
1.2 ME
21/05
Veenendaal-Veenendaal Classic
1.1 ME
22/05
Fyn Rundt - Tour of Funen
1.2 ME
22/05
GP Gorenjska
1.2 ME
22/05
Rund um Köln
1.1 ME
22/05
Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin
1.1 ME
22/05
Grand Prix Kayseri
1.2 ME
24/05 - 29/05
Tour of Norway
2.Pro ME
25/05 - 29/05
Flèche du Sud
2.2 ME
25/05 - 29/05
Alpes Isère Tour
2.2 ME
26/05 - 28/05
Tour of Estonia
2.1 ME
26/05 - 29/05
Tour de la Mirabelle
2.2 ME
26/05 - 29/05
Boucles de la Mayenne
2.Pro ME
27/05 - 29/05
Tour de Kumano
2.2 ME
27/05 - 29/05
RideLondon Classique
2.WWT WE Startlist
28/05
Kyiv Cup
1.2 ME
29/05
Kyiv Green Race
1.2 ME
29/05
Grand Prix Erciyes
1.2 ME
29/05
Grote Prijs Marcel Kint
1.1 ME
30/05
Kyiv Speed - Challenge
1.2 ME
31/05
Mercan'Tour Classic Alpes-Maritimes
1.1 ME
02/06
Giro dell'Appennino
1.1 ME
02/06 - 05/06
Ronde de l'Oise
2.2 ME
02/06
TrofeoAlcide Degasperi
1.2 ME
03/06 - 05/06
Tour of Malopolska
2.2 ME
03/06 - 12/06
Vuelta a Colombia
2.2 ME
04/06
Heylen Vastgoed Heistse Pijl
1.1 ME
05/06 - 12/06
Critérium du Dauphiné
2.UWT ME Startlist
05/06
Brussels Cycling Classic
1.Pro ME
05/06
Memorial Philippe Van Coningsloo
1.2 ME
05/06
Grand Prix Velo Erciyes
1.2 ME
06/06
Ronde van Limburg
1.1 ME
06/06 - 11/06
Women's Tour
2.WWT WE Startlist
08/06 - 12/06
ZLM Tour
2.Pro ME
08/06 - 12/06
Five Rings of Moscow
2.2 ME
09/06 - 12/06
Oberösterreichrundfahrt
2.2 ME
10/06 - 12/06
Tour d'Eure-et-Loir
2.2 ME
10/06
Grosser Preis des Kantons Aargau
1.1 ME
11/06
Dwars door het Hageland
1.Pro ME
12/06 - 19/06
Tour de Suisse
2.UWT ME Startlist
12/06
Elfstedenronde Brugge
1.1 ME
14/06
Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge
1.1 ME
15/06 - 19/06
Baloise Belgium Tour
2.Pro ME
15/06 - 19/06
Tour of Slovenia
2.Pro ME
15/06 - 19/06
Tour de Beauce
2.2 ME
16/06 - 19/06
Tour de Serbie
2.2 ME
16/06 - 19/06
La Route d'Occitanie - La Dépêche du Midi
2.1 ME
18/06
Grand Prix Płock
1.2 ME
19/06
Midden-Brabant Poort Omloop
1.2 ME
19/06
Grand Prix Płońsk
1.2 ME
22/06
Halle-Ingooigem
1.1 ME
29/06 - 02/07
Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques
2.2 ME
30/06 - 03/07
GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho
2.2 ME
01/07 - 24/07
Tour de France
2.UWT ME Startlist
01/07 - 10/07
Giro d'Italia Donne
2.WWT WE Startlist
02/07 - 06/07
Sibiu Cycling Tour
2.1 ME
02/07 - 07/07
Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt - Tour of Austria
2.1 ME
03/07
Grote Prijs Rik Van Looy
1.2 ME
03/07
Paris - Troyes
1.2 ME
03/07
Giro del Medio Brenta
1.2 ME
05/07
Trofeo Città di Brescia
1.2 ME
08/07
Chrono Kristin Armstrong
1.2 ME
09/07
Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Czech Republic
1.2 ME
10/07
Delta Road Race
1.2 ME
10/07
Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race Grand Prix Poland
1.2 ME
10/07
Grand Prix International de la ville de Nogent-sur-Oise
1.2 ME
10/07
Districtenpijl - Ekeren-Deurne
1.2 ME
10/07 - 17/07
Tour of Qinghai Lake
2.Pro ME
10/07
Axion SWISS Bank Gran Premio Città di Lugano
1.1 ME
13/07 - 17/07
Settimana Ciclistica Italiana
2.1 ME
16/07
Slag om Norg
1.1 ME
16/07
Grand Prix Germenica
1.2 ME
17/07
Grand Prix Kahramanmaras
1.2 ME
18/07
Grand Prix Cerami
1.1 ME
23/07
Visegrad 4 Kerekparverseny
1.2 ME
24/07 - 31/07
Tour de France Femmes avec Zwift
2.WWT WE Startlist
24/07
GP Kranj
1.2 ME
24/07
Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Slovakia
1.2 ME
24/07
Grand Prix de la ville de Pérenchies
1.2 ME
25/07
Prueba Villafranca - Ordiziako Klasika
1.1 ME
25/07 - 31/07
The Larry H.Miller Tour of Utah
2.Pro ME
26/07 - 30/07
Dookoła Mazowsza
2.2 ME
27/07 - 28/07
Vuelta a Castilla y Leon
2.1 ME
27/07 - 31/07
Tour d'ALSACE
2.2 ME
27/07 - 31/07
Vuelta Ciclista a Miranda
2.2 ME
29/07 - 01/08
Kreiz Breizh Elites
2.2 ME
30/07 - 05/08
Tour de Pologne
2.UWT ME Startlist