Upcoming Races

Date Race Class Cat. Startlist
02/12 - 05/12
CAC Nile Tour
2.1 MJ
16/12 - 25/12
Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Costa Rica
2.2 ME
05/01 - 08/01
Giro del Sol
2.2 ME
11/01 - 15/01
New Zealand Cycle Classic
2.2 ME
15/01 - 17/01
Santos Tour Down Under
2.WWT WE Startlist
15/01 - 22/01
Vuelta al Tachira en Bicicleta
2.2 ME
17/01 - 22/01
Santos Tour Down Under
2.UWT ME Startlist
21/01
Gravel and Tar Classic
1.2 ME
22/01 - 29/01
Vuelta a San Juan Internacional
2.Pro ME
22/01
Clàssica Comunitat Valenciana 1969 - Gran Premi València
1.1 ME
23/01 - 29/01
La Tropicale Amissa Bongo
2.1 ME
25/01
Trofeo Calvia
1.1 ME
26/01
Trofeo Port D'Alcudia - Port D'Alcudia
1.1 ME
27/01
Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (Lloseta - Lloseta)
1.1 ME
27/01 - 31/01
Tour of Sharjah
2.2 ME
28/01
Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - Elite Women's Race
1.WWT WE Startlist
28/01
Trofeo Port d'Andratx - Port d'Pollença (Mirador D'es Colomer)
1.1 ME
29/01
Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
1.UWT ME Startlist
29/01
Grand Prix Cycliste de Marseille La Marseillaise
1.1 ME
29/01
Trofeo Playa de Palma - Palma
1.1 ME
29/01
Women Cycling Pro Costa De Almería
1.1 WE
30/01 - 03/02
Saudi Tour
2.1 ME
01/02 - 05/02
Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana
2.Pro ME
01/02 - 05/02
Etoile de Bessèges - Tour du Gard
2.1 ME
05/02
Vuelta CV Feminas
1.1 WE
07/02 - 12/02
Tour Colombia
2.1 ME
08/02 - 12/02
Vuelta del Porvenir San Luis
2.2 ME
09/02 - 12/02
UAE Tour
2.WWT WE Startlist
09/02 - 12/02
Tour of Antalya
2.1 ME
09/02
Muscat Classic
1.1 ME
11/02 - 14/02
Tour of Oman
2.Pro ME
11/02
Vuelta Ciclista a la Región de Murcia Costa Cálida
1.1 ME
11/02
Clasica de Almeria
1.2 WE
12/02
Clasica de Almeria
1.Pro ME
12/02
Figueira Champions Classic
1.1 ME
12/02 - 19/02
Tour du Bénin
2.2 ME
13/02
Jaén Paraiso Interior
1.1 ME
15/02 - 19/02
Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol
2.Pro ME
15/02 - 19/02
Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta
2.Pro ME
16/02 - 19/02
Setmana Ciclista-Volta Comunitat Valenciana Fèmines
2.Pro WE
17/02 - 19/02
Tour des Alpes Maritimes et du Var
2.1 ME
19/02 - 26/02
Tour du Rwanda
2.1 ME
20/02 - 26/02
UAE Tour
2.UWT ME Startlist
23/02 - 26/02
O Gran Camiño
2.1 ME
25/02
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
1.WWT WE Startlist
25/02
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite
1.UWT ME Startlist
25/02
Faun-Ardèche Classic
1.Pro ME
26/02
Faun Drome Classic
1.Pro ME
26/02
Kuurne - Bruxelles - Kuurne
1.Pro ME
26/02
Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne Juniors
1.1 MJ
26/02
Craywinckelhof - Omloop van het Hageland
1.1 WE
26/02 - 02/03
Jelajah Malaysia
2.2 ME
28/02
Le Samyn des Dames
1.1 WE
28/02
Le Samyn
1.1 ME
01/03
Trofeo Laigueglia
1.Pro ME
01/03
Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy
1.2 ME
01/03
Umag Trophy LADIES
1.2 WE
02/03 - 05/03
Vuelta a Catamarca Internacional
2.2 ME
03/03
Tour of Isfahan
1.2 ME
04/03
Strade Bianche
1.UWT ME Startlist
04/03
Strade Bianche
1.WWT WE Startlist
04/03
Grand Prix Criquielion
1.1 ME
04/03
Le Tour des 100 Communes
1.2 ME
04/03
Craft Ster van Zwolle
1.2 ME
04/03 - 05/03
Visit South Aegean Islands
2.2 ME
05/03 - 12/03
Paris-Nice
2.UWT ME Startlist
05/03
Grote prijs Jean - Pierre Monseré
1.1 ME
05/03
Elfstedenrace Friesland
1.1 ME
05/03
Trofeo Oro in Euro - Women's Bike Race
1.1 WE
05/03
Poreč Trophy LADIES
1.2 WE
05/03
Trofej Poreč - Poreč Trophy
1.2 ME
05/03
Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno Comini
1.2 ME
06/03 - 12/03
Tirreno-Adriatico
2.UWT ME Startlist
06/03
Tour of Shiraz
1.2 ME
07/03 - 16/03
Tour d'Algérie International de Cyclisme
2.2 ME
08/03
GP Oetingen
1.1 WE
08/03 - 12/03
Go Philippines Tour International
2.2 ME
08/03 - 12/03
Go Philippines Tour International
2.2 WE
09/03
Tour of Kish Island
1.2 ME
09/03 - 12/03
Istarsko Proljeće - Istrian Spring Trophy
2.2 ME
10/03
Drentse Acht van Westerveld
1.1 WE
11/03
Miron Ronde van Drenthe
1.WWT WE Startlist
11/03
Danilith Nokere Koerse MJ
1.1 MJ
11/03
Rhodes GP by Culture & Sports Organization
1.2 ME
12/03
Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe
1.1 ME
12/03 - 16/03
Tour de Taiwan
2.1 ME
12/03
Classica da Arrabida - Cyclin'Portugal
1.2 ME
12/03
Dorpenomloop Rucphen
1.2 ME
15/03
Danilith Nokere Koerse
1.Pro WE
15/03
Milano - Torino
1.Pro ME
15/03
Danilith Nokere Koerse
1.Pro ME
16/03
Grand Prix de Denain - Porte du Hainaut
1.Pro ME
16/03 - 19/03
International Tour of Rhodes
2.2 ME
17/03
Bredene Koksijde Classic
1.Pro ME
17/03
Youngster Coast Challenge
1.2U MU
17/03
Grand Prix de la Ville d'Alger
1.2 ME
17/03 - 19/03
Tour de Normandie Féminin
2.2 WE
18/03
Milano-Sanremo
1.UWT ME Startlist
18/03 - 19/03
Guido Reybrouck Classic
2.1 MJ
18/03
Classic Loire Atlantique
1.1 ME
19/03
Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio
1.WWT WE Startlist
19/03 - 26/03
Tour of Hainan
2.Pro ME
19/03
Cholet - Pays de la Loire
1.1 ME
19/03
Per Sempre Alfredo
1.1 ME
19/03
Bernaudeau Junior
1.1 MJ
19/03
GP Slovenian Istria
1.2 ME
19/03
Popolarissima
1.2 ME
19/03
Gran Premio de la Patagonia
1.2 ME
19/03
Piccolo Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Valli del Verbano
1.Ncup WJ
20/03 - 26/03
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
2.UWT ME Startlist
20/03 - 26/03
Tour de Normandie
2.2 ME
21/03 - 25/03
Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali
2.1 ME
22/03
Classic Brugge-De Panne
1.UWT ME Startlist
22/03 - 25/03
Olympia's Tour
2.2 ME
22/03 - 26/03
Volta ao Alentejo
2.2 ME
22/03 - 26/03
Vuelta Ciclista a Chiloe
2.2 ME
23/03
Classic Brugge-De Panne
1.WWT WE Startlist
23/03
GP Goriska & Vipava Valley
1.2 ME
24/03
E3 Saxo Bank Classic
1.UWT ME Startlist
26/03
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
1.UWT ME Startlist
26/03
Gent-Wevelgem In Flanders Fields
1.WWT WE Startlist
26/03
GP Industria & Artigianato
1.Pro ME
26/03
La Roue Tourangelle Centre Val de Loire - Trophée Groupama Paris Val de Loire
1.1 ME
26/03
Gent-Wevelgem / Grote Prijs A. Noyelle-Ieper
1.1 MJ
26/03
Gent-Wevelgem
1.1 WJ
26/03
Gent-Wevelgem / Kattekoers-Ieper
1.2U MU
26/03
GP Adria Mobil
1.2 ME
29/03
Dwars door Vlaanderen - A travers la Flandre
1.UWT ME Startlist
29/03
Dwars door Vlaanderen - A travers la Flandre WE
1.Pro WE
31/03
La Route Adélie de Vitré
1.1 ME
31/03 - 02/04
Internationale Cottbuser Junioren-Etappenfahrt
2.1 MJ
31/03 - 02/04
Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux
2.2U MU
31/03 - 09/04
Vuelta Ciclista del Uruguay
2.2 ME
01/04
Gran Premio Miguel Indurain
1.Pro ME
01/04 - 06/04
The Princess Maha Chakri Sirindhorns Cup Tour of Thailand
2.1 ME
01/04
Volta Limburg Classic
1.1 ME
02/04
Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres
1.WWT WE Startlist
02/04
Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres
1.UWT ME Startlist
02/04
Trofeo Piva
1.2U MU
03/04 - 08/04
Itzulia Basque Country
2.UWT ME Startlist
04/04 - 07/04
Région Pays de la Loire Tour
2.1 ME
05/04
Scheldeprijs
1.Pro ME
05/04
Scheldeprijs vrouwen elite
1.1 WE
06/04 - 09/04
Circuit des Ardennes
2.2 ME
07/04 - 10/04
Ster van Zuid Limburg
2.1 MJ
08/04
Paris-Roubaix Femmes
1.WWT WE Startlist
08/04 - 10/04
The Princess Maha Chakri Sirindhorns Cup Women's Tour of Thailand
2.1 WE
09/04
Paris-Roubaix
1.UWT ME Startlist
09/04
Giro di Primavera
1.1 MJ
09/04
Paris - Roubaix Juniors
1.Ncup MJ
10/04
Ronde de Mouscron
1.1 WE
10/04
Giro del Belvedere
1.2U MU
11/04
Paris - Camembert
1.1 ME
11/04 - 14/04
Giro di Sicilia
2.1 ME
11/04
G.P. Palio del Recioto - Trofeo C&F Resinatura Blocchi
1.2U MU
12/04
De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne
1.Pro ME
12/04
De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne
1.Pro WE
12/04 - 16/04
Tour du Loir et Cher
2.2 ME
13/04 - 16/04
Vuelta a Formosa Internacional
2.2 ME
14/04
Classic Grand Besançon Doubs
1.1 ME
15/04
Tour du Jura Cycliste
1.1 ME
15/04
Arno Wallaard Memorial
1.2 ME
15/04
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
1.2U MU
16/04
Amstel Gold Race Ladies Edition
1.WWT WE Startlist
16/04
Amstel Gold Race
1.UWT ME Startlist
16/04
Grand Prix Féminin de Chambéry
1.1 WE
16/04
Tour du Doubs
1.1 ME
16/04
Tr. Città di S. Vendemiano - GP Industria & Commercio
1.2U MU
17/04 - 21/04
Tour of the Alps
2.Pro ME
19/04
La Flèche Wallonne
1.UWT ME Startlist
19/04
La Flèche Wallonne Féminine
1.WWT WE Startlist
21/04 - 23/04
EPZ Omloop van Borsele
2.Ncup WJ
22/04
EPZ Omloop van Borsele
1.1 WE
22/04 - 23/04
Gipuzkoa Klasikoa
2.1 MJ
23/04
Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes
1.WWT WE Startlist
23/04
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
1.UWT ME Startlist
23/04 - 30/04
Presidential Cycling Tour of Türkiye
2.PRO ME
23/04
EPZ Omloop van Borsele
1.1 MJ
23/04
Rutland-Melton CiCLE Classic
1.2 ME
25/04 - 30/04
Tour de Romandie
2.UWT ME Startlist
25/04 - 01/05
Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste
2.2 ME
25/04
Gran Premio della Liberazione
1.2U MU
25/04
GRAN PREMIO DELLA LIBERAZIONE
1.2 WE
26/04 - 30/04
Tour of the Gila
2.2 ME
26/04 - 30/04
Tour of the Gila
2.2 WE
27/04 - 01/05
Coppa Nazioni U23
2.Ncup MU
27/04 - 30/04
Gracia
2.2 WE
28/04 - 30/04
Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo
2.1 ME
28/04 - 01/05
La Coupe du President de la Ville de Grudziądz
2.1 MJ
28/04 - 02/05
Carpathian Couriers Race in memory of Wacław Felczak
2.2U MU
29/04 - 01/05
Ceratizit Festival Elsy Jacobs
2.Pro WE
29/04
E3 Saxo Bank Classic
1.1 MJ
29/04
Leiedal Koerse
1.2 WE
30/04
4a reVolta
1.1 WE
30/04
Grand Prix West Bohemia
2.1 MJ
01/05 - 07/05
La Vuelta Femenina
2.WWT WE Startlist
01/05
Eschborn-Frankfurt
1.UWT ME Startlist
01/05
GP Vorarlberg p/by GLS Austria
1.2 ME
01/05
Eschborn-Frankfurt
1.2U MU
03/05 - 07/05
ΔΕΗ INTERNATIONAL TOUR OF HELLAS
2.1 ME
03/05 - 06/05
Int. Bodensee Radrundfahrt
2.2 ME
04/05 - 07/05
Course de la Paix Juniors
2.Ncup MJ
05/05
La Classique Morbihan
1.1 WE
06/05 - 28/05
Giro d'Italia
2.UWT ME Startlist
06/05
Grand Prix du Morbihan
1.Pro ME
06/05
Liège-Bastogne-Liège MJ
1.1 MJ
06/05
GP Eco-Struct/Thompson/Security Tools
1.1 WE
06/05
Grand Prix du Morbihan Femmes
1.1 WE
06/05
Ronde van Overijssel
2.2 ME
06/05
Sundvolden GP
1.2 ME
06/05 - 07/05
Tour du Gévaudan Occitanie femmes
2.Ncup WJ
07/05
Tro-Bro Léon
1.Pro ME
07/05
Grand Prix Bob Jungels
1.1 MJ
07/05
Trofee Maarten Wynants
1.1 WE
07/05
Ringerike GP
1.2 ME
07/05
Paris-Roubaix Espoirs
1.2U MU
07/05
Circuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi
1.2 ME
07/05
Flèche Ardennaise
1.2 ME
09/05 - 13/05
Bretagne Ladies Tour CERATIZIT
2.1 WE
10/05 - 14/05
Tour de Hongrie
2.Pro ME
10/05
Navarra Women's Elite classic
1.Pro WE
12/05 - 14/05
Itzulia Women
2.WWT WE Startlist
13/05 - 14/05
Tour de Gironde International
2.1 MJ
13/05
Tour du Finistère
1.1 ME
13/05
Grand Prix Herning
1.2 ME
14/05
Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin
1.1 ME
14/05
Fyn Rundt - Tour of Funen
1.2 ME
14/05
Gran Premio Industrie del Marmo
1.2U MU
16/05 - 21/05
4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France
2.Pro ME
16/05
Durango - Durango Emakumeen Saria
1.1 WE
17/05 - 20/05
Le Tour des Dames
2.2 WE
17/05 - 21/05
Flèche du Sud
2.2 ME
18/05 - 21/05
Vuelta a Burgos Feminas
2.WWT WE Startlist
18/05
Circuit de Wallonie
1.1 ME
18/05 - 21/05
Tour of Limpopo
2.2 ME
18/05 - 21/05
Walmart Joe Martin Stage Race
2.2 ME
18/05 - 21/05
Walmart Joe Martin Stage Race
2.2 WE
19/05 - 21/05
SPIE Internationale Juniorendriedaagse
2.1 MJ
19/05
Veenendaal - Veenendaal Classic
1.1 WE
20/05
Veenendaal-Veenendaal Classic
1.1 ME
20/05
ZLM Omloop der Kempen Ladies
1.2 WE
20/05 - 21/05
Trophée Centre Morbihan
2.Ncup MJ
21/05
G.P. Sportivi Sovilla - La Piccola Sanremo
1.1 MJ
21/05
Antwerp Port Epic / Sels Trophy
1.1 ME
21/05
Ronde van Vlaanderen WJ
1.1 WJ
21/05 - 28/05
Tour of Japan
2.1 ME
21/05
Ronde van Vlaanderen
1.1 MJ
21/05
Antwerp Port Epic Ladies
1.1 WE
21/05
Rund um Köln
1.1 ME
21/05
GP Gorenjska
1.2 ME